Michał Gierlach
266.61
Fiesch
06:1115:49
Enzo 3 M
Maciej Gąsiorek
172.46
Antholz
06:2813:24
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Grzegorz Szafrański
148.66
Antholz
06:3012:49
Coden 25.5
Andrzej Trebenda
146.12
Antholz
06:3012:59
TRITON 2 S
Marcin Wrona
102.80
Kobala
09:5914:30
Mantra 6 ML
Zbyszek Deka
102.73
Mała Kopa
07:5113:31
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Szymiczek
100.94
Kobala
10:0114:05
Elan 26
Marcin Białobłocki
100.85
Mała Kopa
07:5212:47
Carrera M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
98.25
Mała Kopa
08:2113:29
Delta 2 ML
Dominik Urbaniak
95.93
Mała Kopa
09:0213:03
Iota 23
Bartłomiej Nogieć
81.72
Kobala
08:3612:56
Summit XC4 S/M
Bogusław Zdrowak
81.43
Antholz
06:4110:00
Icepeak 6 24
Bogusław Zdrowak
81.43
Antholz
06:4110:00
Icepeak 6 24
Heniek Marian
71.74
Kobala
10:1013:53
Summit XC3 M
Mateusz Gawenda
70.69
Lijak
10:2414:48
Tequila 4 M
Marek Borkowski
67.64
Kobala
08:4613:09
Delta 2 L
Paweł Myszak
67.42
Kobala
08:5912:47
Mentor 2 M
Radosław Świerczyński
63.85
Kobala
08:5511:59
Knight ML
Wojtek Majewski
62.64
Mała Kopa
08:1912:00
Summit XC4 M
Marek Miłowski
58.07
Mała Kopa
08:0011:58
Delta 3 ML
Łukasz Janda
48.90
Skrzyczne
09:4511:45
Bonanza 2 L
Grzegorz Hali
44.01
Mała Kopa
10:3713:34
Chili 3 M
Marek Nowacki
41.72
Murowana Goślina
15:1816:33
Nikesz Michał
39.85
Mała Kopa
10:3312:26
Delta 2 L
Igor Byrski
35.34
Kobala
09:3713:26
Mentor 3 S
Radosław Świerczyński
33.45
Stol
12:3913:55
Knight ML
Marek Bader
29.45
Mała Kopa
09:5211:46
Delta 3 L
Krzysztof Martyna
29.08
Mała Kopa
08:0809:48
King M
Bartłomiej Borek
28.82
Kobala
08:3310:38
Atlas M
Kacper Kowalski
28.19
Antholz
06:5108:21
Queen 2 ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
28.19
Mała Kopa
10:3813:28
Elan 28
Maciej Targoni
26.19
Mała Kopa
11:4713:33
Epic ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
24.22
Kobala
09:4311:02
Iota 2 25
Marek Perkowski
23.68
Mała Kopa
09:3610:49
Artik 5 26
Marek Furman
23.35
Speikboden
08:2810:42
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Chmielewski
22.79
Lijak
11:4613:29
Delta 2 XS
Grzegorz Otręba
20.34
Kobala
09:1411:03
Knight MS
Krzysztof Obloza
19.28
Ager
09:0210:21
Iota 2 27
Stork X
19.07
Mała Kopa
10:3911:33
Mentor 4 M
Dariusz
17.35
Mała Kopa
11:1313:45
Delta 2 L
Michal Glinski
15.95
Lijak
12:1113:32
Xi 27
Grzegorz Przybylski
15.75
Lijak
10:3815:49
Alpha 6 26
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.74
Mała Kopa
11:1412:42
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.68
Mała Kopa
11:1412:40
Wasp S
Dawid Olszowy
14.38
Javorovy
10:4013:12
Sprint 3 S
Michał Cieślik
14.36
Mała Kopa
10:4111:40
Synergy 5 L
Lesław Wirbuł
12.97
Mała Kopa
07:1508:30
Sigma 8 27
rafal lipa
10.94
Mała Kopa
08:1209:07
Delta 2 ML
Ania Dąbrowska
10.90
Lijak
12:1415:46
Alpha 6 22
Urszula Chodorow
10.85
Kobala
09:1810:26
Dudek Nemo XX 23