Marek Nowacki
41.72
Murowana Goślina
15:1816:33
Kamil Piwowarski
5.94
Mała Kopa
08:1308:42
Michal Glinski
15.95
Lijak
12:1113:32
Xi 27
Artur Śliwa
6.20
Żar
10:4411:11
Xi 25
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.68
Mała Kopa
11:1412:40
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.74
Mała Kopa
11:1412:42
Wasp S
Piotr Jasinski
8.89
Dzikowiec
12:3513:53
Vega 5 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
172.46
Antholz
06:2813:24
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Marek
3.53
Rudnik
09:1509:32
Universal 1.1 25.5
Andrzej Trebenda
146.12
Antholz
06:3012:59
TRITON 2 S
Mateusz Gawenda
70.69
Lijak
10:2414:48
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
3.15
Żar
13:1613:27
Tequila 4 M
Michał Cieślik
14.36
Mała Kopa
10:4111:40
Synergy 5 L
Bartłomiej Nogieć
81.72
Kobala
08:3612:56
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojtek Majewski
62.64
Mała Kopa
08:1912:00
Summit XC4 M
Heniek Marian
71.74
Kobala
10:1013:53
Summit XC3 M
Dawid Olszowy
14.38
Javorovy
10:4013:12
Sprint 3 S
Lesław Wirbuł
12.97
Mała Kopa
07:1508:30
Sigma 8 27
Zbyszek Deka
102.73
Mała Kopa
07:5113:31
Sigma 10 25
Marek Dmochowski
9.95
Fajsławice
13:0513:47
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
5.67
Fajsławice
15:3515:48
Rook 2 S
Kacper Kowalski
28.19
Antholz
06:5108:21
Queen 2 ML
RomekS
4.36
Skrzyczne
11:2511:46
Optic 28
RomekS
1.34
Skrzyczne
10:2510:33
Optic 28
Andrzej Szumowski
1.42
białostocki
12:4012:45
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
2.21
białostocki
11:5712:02
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
2.03
białostocki
12:1012:14
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
2.03
białostocki
12:2312:28
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
2.25
białostocki
11:4511:50
Optic 26
Rafał Nocoń
6.62
Javorovy
11:5612:36
Mystic 24
Stork X
19.07
Mała Kopa
10:3911:33
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
6.62
Mała Kopa
08:2108:51
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Posiej
9.99
Mała Kopa
11:4912:44
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
35.34
Kobala
09:3713:26
Mentor 3 S
Paweł Myszak
67.42
Kobala
08:5912:47
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Wrona
102.80
Kobala
09:5914:30
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Otręba
20.34
Kobala
09:1411:03
Knight MS
Radosław Świerczyński
33.45
Stol
12:3913:55
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
63.85
Kobala
08:5511:59
Knight ML
Krzysztof Martyna
29.08
Mała Kopa
08:0809:48
King M
Dominik Urbaniak
95.93
Mała Kopa
09:0213:03
Iota 23
Krzysztof Obloza
19.28
Ager
09:0210:21
Iota 2 27
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
24.22
Kobala
09:4311:02
Iota 2 25
Maciej Targoni
8.92
Mała Kopa
07:5608:55
Ion 5 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
81.43
Antholz
06:4110:00
Icepeak 6 24
Bogusław Zdrowak
81.43
Antholz
06:4110:00
Icepeak 6 24
Michał Szmyt
6.52
Mała Kopa
08:0608:42
Funky M
Ola Wirbuł
6.77
Mała Kopa
07:2008:01
Epic S
Maciej Targoni
26.19
Mała Kopa
11:4713:33
Epic ML
Michał Gierlach
266.61
Fiesch
06:1115:49
Enzo 3 M