Tomasz Kocemba
38.71
Żar
09:1912:57
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
37.43
Żar
09:4611:43
Iota 26
Wojciech Głowacki
1.61
Żar
13:3313:38
Tequila 4 M
Artur Szczerbiak
1.10
Wodzisław Śląski
15:1115:13
Artik 4 29
Krzysztof Mazur
22.35
Śnieżnica
11:3313:00
Spectra M
Grzegorz Wierzba
24.47
Śnieżnica
11:0613:11
Sigma 8 25
Mateusz Mamala
2.54
Śnieżnica
10:2010:32
Golden 3 24
Tomasz Kuc
2.22
Śnieżnica
12:3512:41
Cyber TE S
Dariusz Chrobak
133.66
Śnieżnica
06:4812:53
XCRacer M
pawello148
3.13
Śnieżnica
10:1510:44
Golden 2 26
Mateusz Siatka
82.49
Śnieżnica
06:5411:21
Alpina 2 L
Jan Struś
7.44
Śnieżnica
07:0007:41
Mentor 4 M
Janusz Pałka
56.86
Śnieżnica
09:2112:42
Alpina M
Mateusz Mamala
2.94
Śnieżnica
11:4812:06
Golden 3 24
Paweł Szczepanek
49.59
Śnieżnica
07:2611:18
GTO 2 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
59.44
Śnieżnica
09:2312:44
Mentor 6 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
91.70
Śnieżnica
06:5413:26
Enzo S
Murzyn Roman
59.95
Śnieżnica
09:2412:29
Alpina 3 ML
Grzegorz Hali
38.20
Śnieżka
10:2712:23
Chili 3 M
Maciej Ząbczyk
27.02
Skrzyczne
08:5511:26
Chili 3 M
Jacek Rojkowski
21.66
Skrzyczne
06:2408:24
Blacklight S
Kuba Sto
91.04
Skrzyczne
06:4611:02
Queen 2 ML
Grzegorz Fiema
92.05
Skrzyczne
06:4712:19
Maestro M
Łukasz Janda
39.22
Skrzyczne
07:1509:18
Bonanza 2 L
Jarosław Warzecha
74.38
Skrzyczne
07:2111:17
Aspen 5 26
Ralf
20.13
Skrzyczne
07:2908:50
Trango X-Race L
Baczek
7.90
Skrzyczne
07:3008:03
Cure L
Artur Śliwa
13.41
Skrzyczne
07:3108:04
Xi 25
Marcin Zawiazalec
52.56
Skrzyczne
07:4010:28
Fenix 24
Witold Ossera
16.46
Skrzyczne
07:5809:12
Rook 2 MS
SEB
24.27
Skrzyczne
08:1509:44
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Janus
41.55
Skrzyczne
08:2311:34
Boomerang 11 M
Pawel Faron
133.96
Skrzyczne
08:5614:57
Enzo 3 M
Witold Kawa
19.87
Skrzyczne
10:3013:37
Discovery 5 M
Zdzisław Staniak
14.59
Skrzyczne
11:1211:57
Rook 2 ML
Tomasz Halka
3.01
Skrzyczne
11:3711:51
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
6.12
Skrzyczne
13:0713:43
Mistral 7 XS
GRZERO
64.47
Skrzętla
08:1712:13
Carrera M
Baczek
97.63
Powiat zawierciański
13:2415:51
Speedster 33
Milena Graf
8.98
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:3417:12
Cruiser 4 S
Wojciech
45.14
Mysłowice
11:1013:28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
104.17
Michałków
09:2114:04
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
52.68
Mała Kopa
09:1112:50
King M
Dominik Urbaniak
42.02
Mała Kopa
09:0812:49
Iota 23
Maciej Targoni
8.15
Mała Kopa
12:1912:57
Ion 5 S
Marcin Białobłocki
79.97
Mała Kopa
07:5614:35
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
80.25
Mała Kopa
07:5614:36
Carrera M
Delfin
16.24
Mała Kopa
10:1211:46
BGD BASE S
Maciej Pigulski
73.75
Mała Kopa
08:1714:46
Sigma 10 23
Bogdan Leja
57.40
Mała Kopa
10:1113:20
Carrera L
Mariusz Grzywacz
15.91
Mała Kopa
10:0911:47
Elan 28
Grzegorz Hali
39.76
Mała Kopa
10:0512:23
Chili 3 M
Delfin
0.09
Mała Kopa
10:0210:10
BGD BASE S
Marek Miłowski
52.59
Mała Kopa
08:3613:05
Delta 3 ML
Dariusz
10.65
Mała Kopa
09:1610:15
Delta 2 L
rafal lipa
17.46
Mała Kopa
08:5810:20
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Mendez
3.75
Mała Czantoria
09:1709:42
Sigma 7 28
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
8.09
Mała Czantoria
08:1409:08
Vega 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
11.41
Mała Czantoria
09:2210:32
Sprint 3 S
Mateusz Gawenda
7.70
Lijak
09:4610:36
Tequila 4 M
Marek Borkowski
6.78
Lijak
08:4109:47
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Przybylski
10.78
Lijak
09:4111:47
Alpha 6 26
Ania Dąbrowska
10.46
Lijak
08:5611:36
Alpha 6 22
Paweł Myszak
26.66
Lijak
09:0511:24
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
63.82
Laworta
08:3013:31
Sigma 10 25
Bartek Kądziołka
7.18
Laworta
06:5407:20
Colt 2 25
Dominika Kasieczko
26.92
Krzesanica
10:4713:30
Zeolite S
Piotr Mazurek
22.41
Krasnystaw
08:4909:36
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
9.99
Kössen
12:0813:48
Knight MS
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
11.75
Kössen
12:1013:44
Iota 2 25
Radosław Świerczyński
7.59
Kössen
12:2413:22
Knight ML
Sebastian Zowada
54.45
Komprachcice
08:0211:30
Delta 2 L
Ireneusz Janik
62.10
Komprachcice
07:4512:10
King M
Igor Byrski
20.10
Kobala
09:0710:39
Mentor 3 S
Urszula Chodorow
14.53
Kobala
07:4809:05
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Maciej Januchta
65.81
Klonówka
10:3113:28
Carrera L
Maciej Januchta
0.52
Klonówka
09:4109:44
Carrera L
Mostek
73.22
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3313:39
Queen 2 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
67.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1713:14
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Brach
86.10
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3314:35
CHILI 4 L
Maciej Gonciarz
59.63
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1712:46
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kafel
38.56
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3209:37
Queen M
Krzysztof Mazur
42.21
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:1211:29
Delta 3 ML
Marian Szampera
3.10
Javorovy
13:3113:40
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Zawadzki
6.91
Javorovy
11:5012:59
Queen 2 ML
Artur Szczerbiak
27.07
Javorovy
09:4913:15
Artik 4 29
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.55
Javorovy
12:1313:15
Aspen 5 28
Rafał Nocoń
13.54
Javorovy
08:5210:47
Mystic 24
Marek Pawlak
19.18
Javorovy
08:5312:49
P44 Sm
Tomek Zmarzły
9.07
Javorovy
08:4410:02
Sigma 9 27
WojtasFX
31.45
Fajsławice
12:3113:31
Q-Light L
Andrzej Paradowski
4.68
Fajsławice
12:0712:15
Bolero 6 L
Łukasz Soboń
39.24
Fajsławice
11:4813:26
Artik 4 25
Piotr Mazurek
39.66
Fajsławice
11:2713:14
Mentor 2 M
Artur Bednarczyk
102.63
Fajsławice
06:1710:41
Artik 4 25
Piotr Mazurek
18.32
Fajsławice
07:0607:51
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
108.53
Fajsławice
05:3309:01
Meru M
Mariusz Kogut
51.41
Fajsławice
07:5610:02
Rook S
WojtasFX
20.74
Fajsławice
08:2809:12
Q-Light L
Łukasz Prokop
154.07
Fajsławice
06:1512:46
Iota 2 25