Mariusz Strzelczyk
104.17
Michałków
09:2114:04
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kogut
51.41
Fajsławice
07:5610:02
Rook S
Mariusz Grzywacz
15.91
Mała Kopa
10:0911:47
Elan 28
Marian Szampera
3.10
Javorovy
13:3113:40
Mentor 4 M
Marek Perkowski
51.86
Cerna Hora
08:3011:57
Artik 5 26
Marek Pawlak
19.18
Javorovy
08:5312:49
P44 Sm
Marek Miłowski
52.59
Mała Kopa
08:3613:05
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
82.78
Aich
06:2911:41
Aspen 4 26
Marek Borkowski
6.78
Lijak
08:4109:47
Delta 2 L
Marcin Zawiazalec
52.56
Skrzyczne
07:4010:28
Fenix 24
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
11.75
Kössen
12:1013:44
Iota 2 25
Marcin Kafel
38.56
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3209:37
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
79.97
Mała Kopa
07:5614:35
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
80.25
Mała Kopa
07:5614:36
Carrera M
Małgorzata Myk
3.80
Borsk
09:1609:29
Tequila 5 XS
Maciej Ząbczyk
27.02
Skrzyczne
08:5511:26
Chili 3 M
Maciej Targoni
8.15
Mała Kopa
12:1912:57
Ion 5 S
Maciej Pigulski
73.75
Mała Kopa
08:1714:46
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Januchta
0.52
Klonówka
09:4109:44
Carrera L
Maciej Januchta
65.81
Klonówka
10:3113:28
Carrera L
Maciej Gonciarz
59.63
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1712:46
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
127.34
Aich
05:5912:07
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Maciej Banasik
1.73
Borowa
08:4508:58
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Soboń
39.24
Fajsławice
11:4813:26
Artik 4 25
Łukasz Prokop
154.07
Fajsławice
06:1512:46
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Janda
39.22
Skrzyczne
07:1509:18
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Brach
86.10
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3314:35
CHILI 4 L
Kuba Sto
91.04
Skrzyczne
06:4611:02
Queen 2 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
108.53
Fajsławice
05:3309:01
Meru M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
14.22
Borowa
09:3611:40
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Stanisławski
37.43
Żar
09:4611:43
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
22.35
Śnieżnica
11:3313:00
Spectra M
Krzysztof Mazur
42.21
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:1211:29
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Martyna
52.68
Mała Kopa
09:1112:50
King M
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.37
Borowa
09:0309:08
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.94
Borowa
07:4607:51
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
4.01
Borowa
09:5610:20
Hook 3 27
Kamila Bomba
9.10
Borsk
09:4010:05
Alpha 6 26
Kamila Bomba
24.57
Borsk
11:3213:02
Alpha 6 26
Kacper Kowalski
182.65
Borsk
07:2314:45
Queen 2 ML
Jeż Leszek
1.91
Borowa
08:3608:42
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
10.23
Cergowa
10:0610:48
Summit XC4 S/M
Jarosław Warzecha
74.38
Skrzyczne
07:2111:17
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Józik
97.82
Aich
06:2113:14
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
41.55
Skrzyczne
08:2311:34
Boomerang 11 M
Janusz Pałka
56.86
Śnieżnica
09:2112:42
Alpina M
Jan Struś
7.44
Śnieżnica
07:0007:41
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Rojkowski
21.66
Skrzyczne
06:2408:24
Blacklight S
Ireneusz Janik
62.10
Komprachcice
07:4512:10
King M
Igor Byrski
20.10
Kobala
09:0710:39
Mentor 3 S