Igor Byrski
20.10
Kobala
09:0710:39
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Mazurek
22.41
Krasnystaw
08:4909:36
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
26.66
Lijak
09:0511:24
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
18.32
Fajsławice
07:0607:51
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
39.66
Fajsławice
11:2713:14
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
100.48
Cergowa
07:1112:51
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
27.67
Borsk
07:4709:45
Mantra 6 L
Zbigniew Kawa
83.50
Cergowa
06:5713:08
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Fiema
92.05
Skrzyczne
06:4712:19
Maestro M
Mateusz Borowy
21.09
07:5009:44
LM6 S
Grzegorz Otręba
9.99
Kössen
12:0813:48
Knight MS
Radosław Świerczyński
7.59
Kössen
12:2413:22
Knight ML
Ireneusz Janik
62.10
Komprachcice
07:4512:10
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
52.68
Mała Kopa
09:1112:50
King M
Maciej Banasik
1.73
Borowa
08:4508:58
Kantega Xc L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
37.43
Żar
09:4611:43
Iota 26
Dominik Urbaniak
42.02
Mała Kopa
09:0812:49
Iota 23
Ryszard Froń
14.59
Borsk
10:5212:00
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.45
Borsk
08:2908:44
Iota 2 27
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
11.75
Kössen
12:1013:44
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Prokop
154.07
Fajsławice
06:1512:46
Iota 2 25
Maciej Targoni
8.15
Mała Kopa
12:1912:57
Ion 5 S
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.37
Borowa
09:0309:08
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.94
Borowa
07:4607:51
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
4.01
Borowa
09:5610:20
Hook 3 27
Paweł Szczepanek
49.59
Śnieżnica
07:2611:18
GTO 2 S
Mateusz Mamala
2.94
Śnieżnica
11:4812:06
Golden 3 24
Mateusz Mamala
2.54
Śnieżnica
10:2010:32
Golden 3 24
pawello148
3.13
Śnieżnica
10:1510:44
Golden 2 26
Marcin Zawiazalec
52.56
Skrzyczne
07:4010:28
Fenix 24
Adam Sienkiewicz
3.03
Borsk
08:3908:45
Epic ML
Adam Sienkiewicz
3.00
Borsk
11:0611:12
Epic ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
91.70
Śnieżnica
06:5413:26
Enzo S
Pawel Faron
133.96
Skrzyczne
08:5614:57
Enzo 3 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
15.91
Mała Kopa
10:0911:47
Elan 28
Urszula Chodorow
14.53
Kobala
07:4809:05
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Witold Kawa
19.87
Skrzyczne
10:3013:37
Discovery 5 M
Krzysztof Mazur
42.21
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:1211:29
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
52.59
Mała Kopa
08:3613:05
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
67.13
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1713:14
Delta 2 ML
rafal lipa
17.46
Mała Kopa
08:5810:20
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
59.63
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:1712:46
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz
10.65
Mała Kopa
09:1610:15
Delta 2 L
Marek Borkowski
6.78
Lijak
08:4109:47
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
54.45
Komprachcice
08:0211:30
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Kuc
2.22
Śnieżnica
12:3512:41
Cyber TE S
Baczek
7.90
Skrzyczne
07:3008:03
Cure L
Milena Graf
8.98
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:3417:12
Cruiser 4 S
Bartek Kądziołka
7.18
Laworta
06:5407:20
Colt 2 25
Łukasz Brach
86.10
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3314:35
CHILI 4 L