Zdzisław Staniak
14.59
Skrzyczne
11:1211:57
Rook 2 ML
Zbyszek B
26.09
Borsk
08:0509:25
Tequila 4 M
Zbigniew Kawa
83.50
Cergowa
06:5713:08
Mantra 4 L
WojtasFX
31.45
Fajsławice
12:3113:31
Q-Light L
WojtasFX
20.74
Fajsławice
08:2809:12
Q-Light L
Wojciech Pomierski
27.67
Borsk
07:4709:45
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Głowacki
1.61
Żar
13:3313:38
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech
45.14
Mysłowice
11:1013:28
Witold Ossera
16.46
Skrzyczne
07:5809:12
Rook 2 MS
Witold Kawa
19.87
Skrzyczne
10:3013:37
Discovery 5 M
Urszula Chodorow
14.53
Kobala
07:4809:05
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Zmarzły
9.07
Javorovy
08:4410:02
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
100.48
Cergowa
07:1112:51
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Kuc
2.22
Śnieżnica
12:3512:41
Cyber TE S
Tomasz Kocemba
38.71
Żar
09:1912:57
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Halka
6.12
Skrzyczne
13:0713:43
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
3.01
Skrzyczne
11:3711:51
Mistral 7 XS
Sylwiusz Pachel
6.55
Javorovy
12:1313:15
Aspen 5 28
Święty
170.01
Borsk
07:5515:01
Queen 2 MS
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.04
bielski
11:5012:04
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
7.92
bielski
10:3311:22
Optic 28
Sebastian Zowada
54.45
Komprachcice
08:0211:30
Delta 2 L
SEB
24.27
Skrzyczne
08:1509:44
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Jakiel
4.65
Borowa
08:0008:33
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Froń
14.59
Borsk
10:5212:00
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.45
Borsk
08:2908:44
Iota 2 27
Robert Szecel
2.90
Borowa
07:5008:11
BGD BASE M
Ralf
20.13
Skrzyczne
07:2908:50
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Nocoń
13.54
Javorovy
08:5210:47
Mystic 24
rafal lipa
17.46
Mała Kopa
08:5810:20
Delta 2 ML
Radosław Świerczyński
7.59
Kössen
12:2413:22
Knight ML
Przemysław Mendez
3.75
Mała Czantoria
09:1709:42
Sigma 7 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
59.44
Śnieżnica
09:2312:44
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Zawadzki
6.91
Javorovy
11:5012:59
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Mazurek
22.41
Krasnystaw
08:4909:36
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
18.32
Fajsławice
07:0607:51
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
39.66
Fajsławice
11:2713:14
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Szczepanek
49.59
Śnieżnica
07:2611:18
GTO 2 S
Paweł Myszak
26.66
Lijak
09:0511:24
Mentor 2 M
pawello148
3.13
Śnieżnica
10:1510:44
Golden 2 26
Pawel Faron
133.96
Skrzyczne
08:5614:57
Enzo 3 M
pansabina
171.69
Borsk
07:3115:02
Sigma 10 25
Murzyn Roman
59.95
Śnieżnica
09:2412:29
Alpina 3 ML
Mostek
73.22
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3313:39
Queen 2 MS
Milena Graf
8.98
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:3417:12
Cruiser 4 S
Mateusz Siatka
82.49
Śnieżnica
06:5411:21
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Mamala
2.94
Śnieżnica
11:4812:06
Golden 3 24
Mateusz Mamala
2.54
Śnieżnica
10:2010:32
Golden 3 24
Mateusz Gawenda
7.70
Lijak
09:4610:36
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Borowy
21.09
07:5009:44
LM6 S