Krzysztof Stanisławski
37.43
Żar
09:4611:43
Iota 26
Tomasz Kocemba
38.71
Żar
09:1912:57
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Głowacki
1.61
Żar
13:3313:38
Tequila 4 M
Artur Szczerbiak
1.10
Wodzisław Śląski
15:1115:13
Artik 4 29
Janusz Pałka
56.86
Śnieżnica
09:2112:42
Alpina M
Grzegorz Wierzba
24.47
Śnieżnica
11:0613:11
Sigma 8 25
Murzyn Roman
59.95
Śnieżnica
09:2412:29
Alpina 3 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
59.44
Śnieżnica
09:2312:44
Mentor 6 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
91.70
Śnieżnica
06:5413:26
Enzo S
Mateusz Mamala
2.94
Śnieżnica
11:4812:06
Golden 3 24
Paweł Szczepanek
49.59
Śnieżnica
07:2611:18
GTO 2 S
Dariusz Chrobak
133.66
Śnieżnica
06:4812:53
XCRacer M
Krzysztof Mazur
22.35
Śnieżnica
11:3313:00
Spectra M
Jan Struś
7.44
Śnieżnica
07:0007:41
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Siatka
82.49
Śnieżnica
06:5411:21
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Mamala
2.54
Śnieżnica
10:2010:32
Golden 3 24
pawello148
3.13
Śnieżnica
10:1510:44
Golden 2 26
Tomasz Kuc
2.22
Śnieżnica
12:3512:41
Cyber TE S
Grzegorz Hali
38.20
Śnieżka
10:2712:23
Chili 3 M
Artur Śliwa
13.41
Skrzyczne
07:3108:04
Xi 25
Ralf
20.13
Skrzyczne
07:2908:50
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Rojkowski
21.66
Skrzyczne
06:2408:24
Blacklight S
Jarosław Janus
41.55
Skrzyczne
08:2311:34
Boomerang 11 M
Tomasz Halka
3.01
Skrzyczne
11:3711:51
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Fiema
92.05
Skrzyczne
06:4712:19
Maestro M
Zdzisław Staniak
14.59
Skrzyczne
11:1211:57
Rook 2 ML
Witold Ossera
16.46
Skrzyczne
07:5809:12
Rook 2 MS
Baczek
7.90
Skrzyczne
07:3008:03
Cure L
Jarosław Warzecha
74.38
Skrzyczne
07:2111:17
Aspen 5 26
Łukasz Janda
39.22
Skrzyczne
07:1509:18
Bonanza 2 L
SEB
24.27
Skrzyczne
08:1509:44
Chili 3 S
Witold Kawa
19.87
Skrzyczne
10:3013:37
Discovery 5 M
Pawel Faron
133.96
Skrzyczne
08:5614:57
Enzo 3 M
Kuba Sto
91.04
Skrzyczne
06:4611:02
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Zawiazalec
52.56
Skrzyczne
07:4010:28
Fenix 24
Maciej Ząbczyk
27.02
Skrzyczne
08:5511:26
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Halka
6.12
Skrzyczne
13:0713:43
Mistral 7 XS
GRZERO
64.47
Skrzętla
08:1712:13
Carrera M
Baczek
97.63
Powiat zawierciański
13:2415:51
Speedster 33
Milena Graf
8.98
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:3417:12
Cruiser 4 S
Wojciech
45.14
Mysłowice
11:1013:28
Mariusz Strzelczyk
104.17
Michałków
09:2114:04
Sprint 3 M
Bogdan Leja
57.40
Mała Kopa
10:1113:20
Carrera L
Delfin
16.24
Mała Kopa
10:1211:46
BGD BASE S
Maciej Pigulski
73.75
Mała Kopa
08:1714:46
Sigma 10 23
Marek Miłowski
52.59
Mała Kopa
08:3613:05
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
80.25
Mała Kopa
07:5614:36
Carrera M
Krzysztof Martyna
52.68
Mała Kopa
09:1112:50
King M
Marcin Białobłocki
79.97
Mała Kopa
07:5614:35
Carrera M
Dariusz
10.65
Mała Kopa
09:1610:15
Delta 2 L