Pawel Bedynski
224.01
Piła
08:1515:27
Mantra M7 L
Święty
144.94
Piła
08:2612:39
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Gąsiorek
110.63
Aich
06:3112:04
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Marcin Wrona
104.31
Kobala
09:2114:31
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Szymiczek
104.31
Kobala
09:2114:31
Elan 26
Jarosław Józik
87.95
Aich
06:3512:48
Cayenne 4 Xs
Zbyszek Jagodziński
72.83
Dzikowiec
09:0312:33
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Hali
66.08
Dzikowiec
09:0712:11
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
56.09
Kössen
08:2011:13
Delta 2 XS
Igor Byrski
46.45
Kobala
08:5413:01
Mentor 3 S
Bogdan Leja
46.29
Dzikowiec
09:1411:46
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
41.97
Dzikowiec
09:1812:02
Carrera L
Leszek Grodkowski
39.19
Borsk
08:5410:00
Delta 2 MS
Zbyszek Deka
36.09
Mała Kopa
08:0411:06
Sigma 10 25
Pawlos
35.12
Dzikowiec
09:0811:04
Rush 4 MS
Piotr Karolak
33.43
Piła
10:5712:23
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Koziej
33.32
Javorovy
10:3212:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Szafrański
28.84
Piła
06:3807:54
Boomerang 10 M
Iwo Banaś
27.46
Piła
10:3011:53
Maestro S
Tomasz Kozłowski
26.71
Chłapowo
11:2613:29
Optic 26
Łukasz Kulis
24.07
Chłapowo
10:2412:09
Rush 3 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
23.24
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0111:54
Mentor 4 S
Ralf
23.06
Javorovy
08:1110:21
Trango X-Race L
Tomasz Bojanowski
22.97
Chłapowo
10:4712:26
Optic 24
Dawid Król
22.55
Dzikowiec
08:4609:59
King M
Grzegorz Przybylski
22.41
Lijak
08:4314:59
Alpha 6 26
Adam Kowal
21.35
Chłapowo
08:3911:15
Nyos RS M
Piotr Jasinski
20.86
Dzikowiec
08:0610:24
Vega 5 L
Marek Miłowski
19.94
Dzikowiec
08:5711:36
Delta 3 ML
Urszula Chodorow
19.74
Kobala
08:3110:20
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.48
Javorovy
10:4613:55
Queen M
Krzysztof Orłowski
19.35
Mała Kopa
09:2311:02
Trango X-Race L
Dawid Olszowy
19.15
Javorovy
09:2310:21
Sprint 3 S
Tomasz Bojanowski
18.06
Chłapowo
09:0610:07
Optic 24
Piotr Lemańczyk
18.02
Chłapowo
09:2110:06
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Gierak
17.97
Dzikowiec
08:3110:48
Summit 3 Xs
Marek Pietracha
17.91
Chłapowo
08:5010:21
Punk M
Radosław Świerczyński
17.63
Kössen
10:3812:13
Knight ML
Ryszard Jakiel
17.28
Dzikowiec
09:5810:59
Mentor 5 S
Zbyszek B
17.10
Chłapowo
05:3107:11
Tequila 4 M
Seba
16.82
Chłapowo
09:1011:18
Carrera L
Sylwiusz Pachel
15.26
Javorovy
12:0113:15
Aspen 5 28
Adam Kowal
14.38
Chłapowo
12:1213:32
Nyos RS M
rafal lipa
14.28
Mała Kopa
08:2409:50
Summit XC4 M
Ryszard Froń
13.98
Chłapowo
08:5110:01
Iota 2 27
Mariusz Grzywacz
13.49
Dzikowiec
09:2811:12
Elan 28
Leszek Grzenkowicz
12.85
Chłapowo
11:3413:22
Hook 3 27
Kamila Bomba
12.62
Chłapowo
09:2511:16
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Otręba
12.49
Kössen
10:3512:37
Knight MS
Michal Glinski
12.45
Kössen
10:4011:16
Xi 27
Przemek Jakubczyk
12.38
Chłapowo
12:1013:24
Nyos RS M
Łukasz Janda
11.00
Skrzyczne
14:2915:58
Bonanza 2 L
Mateusz Gawenda
10.85
Lijak
13:4514:57
Tequila 4 M
Małgorzata Myk
10.85
Chłapowo
09:1910:09
Tequila 5 XS
Mateusz Petrów
10.84
Dzikowiec
10:4411:36
Ikuma 27
Darek Miękuszewski
10.40
Żar
09:5210:45
Mystic 3 ML
Mateusz Gawenda
10.35
Lijak
09:0310:21
Tequila 4 M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.43
Kössen
11:1012:55
Iota 2 25
Staszek
8.70
Srebrna Góra
13:0315:25
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Janda
8.52
Skrzyczne
09:1209:36
Bonanza 2 L
Dawid Duda
8.46
Chłapowo
11:0412:09
Chili 3 M
Szymon
8.41
Monte Grappa
11:4012:30
Epsilon 9 26
Ryszard Froń
8.10
Chłapowo
11:1011:46
Iota 2 27
Michal Glinski
8.08
Kössen
12:2813:14
Pi Bi 37
Tomek Zmarzły
7.20
Javorovy
10:1811:05
Sigma 9 27
Ryszard Froń
6.99
Chłapowo
06:0106:18
Iota 2 27
Michal Radzicki
6.22
Żar
12:2813:21
Kangri M
Lesław Wirbuł
6.20
Dzikowiec
11:1611:49
Sigma 8 27
Michał Marzec
6.10
Gréolières
11:5712:45
Base Light ML
Grzegorz Otręba
5.85
Kössen
08:2008:58
Knight MS
Ania Dąbrowska
5.64
Lijak
08:1511:54
Alpha 6 22
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
5.52
Kössen
08:5409:09
Iota 2 25
Marcin Domoń
5.28
Javorovy
13:2413:57
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
4.08
Javorovy
10:4511:06
U Fly S
JG.
4.04
Skrzyczne
09:2110:06
Ascent 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
3.90
Javorovy
08:3708:56
Vega 5 S
Zdzisław Staniak
3.85
Żar
10:1510:36
Rook 2 ML
falconwro
3.76
Srebrna Góra
14:1116:44
Epsilon 7 28
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.76
lwówecki
10:4811:55
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.71
lwówecki
10:4811:55
Wasp S
Michał
3.49
Javorovy
08:3108:50
Rook L
Jarosław Osmólski
3.47
Javorovy
10:5311:49
Vega 5 S
Przemysław Mendez
3.26
Javorovy
09:0909:21
Sigma 7 28
Rafał Nocoń
3.24
Javorovy
08:4508:59
Mystic 24
Marcin Domoń
2.77
Javorovy
08:3108:45
U Fly S
falconwro
2.71
Srebrna Góra
12:3713:28
Epsilon 7 28
Andrzej Galica
2.19
Vartofta
14:1814:41
Iota 2 27
zw
1.57
Srebrna Góra
10:0310:11
Knight MS
Maciej Wojtyś
1.46
Srebrna Góra
13:4713:51
Tequila 3 L
zw
1.44
Srebrna Góra
11:4211:45
Knight MS
zw
1.42
Srebrna Góra
08:1808:24
Knight MS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.59
lwówecki
09:5109:53
Wasp S
Adam Sienkiewicz
0.20
Borsk
11:2911:36
Epic ML