Pawel Bedynski
224.01
Piła
08:1515:27
Mantra M7 L
Święty
144.94
Piła
08:2612:39
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Gąsiorek
110.63
Aich
06:3112:04
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Marcin Wrona
104.31
Kobala
09:2114:31
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Szymiczek
104.31
Kobala
09:2114:31
Elan 26
Jarosław Józik
87.95
Aich
06:3512:48
Cayenne 4 Xs
Zbyszek Jagodziński
72.83
Dzikowiec
09:0312:33
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Hali
66.08
Dzikowiec
09:0712:11
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
56.09
Kössen
08:2011:13
Delta 2 XS
Igor Byrski
46.45
Kobala
08:5413:01
Mentor 3 S
Bogdan Leja
46.29
Dzikowiec
09:1411:46
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
41.97
Dzikowiec
09:1812:02
Carrera L
Leszek Grodkowski
39.19
Borsk
08:5410:00
Delta 2 MS
Zbyszek Deka
36.09
Mała Kopa
08:0411:06
Sigma 10 25
Pawlos
35.12
Dzikowiec
09:0811:04
Rush 4 MS
Piotr Karolak
33.43
Piła
10:5712:23
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Koziej
33.32
Javorovy
10:3212:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Szafrański
28.84
Piła
06:3807:54
Boomerang 10 M
Iwo Banaś
27.46
Piła
10:3011:53
Maestro S
Tomasz Kozłowski
26.71
Chłapowo
11:2613:29
Optic 26
Łukasz Kulis
24.07
Chłapowo
10:2412:09
Rush 3 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
23.24
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0111:54
Mentor 4 S
Ralf
23.06
Javorovy
08:1110:21
Trango X-Race L
Tomasz Bojanowski
22.97
Chłapowo
10:4712:26
Optic 24
Dawid Król
22.55
Dzikowiec
08:4609:59
King M
Grzegorz Przybylski
22.41
Lijak
08:4314:59
Alpha 6 26
Adam Kowal
21.35
Chłapowo
08:3911:15
Nyos RS M
Piotr Jasinski
20.86
Dzikowiec
08:0610:24
Vega 5 L
Marek Miłowski
19.94
Dzikowiec
08:5711:36
Delta 3 ML
Urszula Chodorow
19.74
Kobala
08:3110:20
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.48
Javorovy
10:4613:55
Queen M
Krzysztof Orłowski
19.35
Mała Kopa
09:2311:02
Trango X-Race L
Dawid Olszowy
19.15
Javorovy
09:2310:21
Sprint 3 S
Tomasz Bojanowski
18.06
Chłapowo
09:0610:07
Optic 24
Piotr Lemańczyk
18.02
Chłapowo
09:2110:06
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Gierak
17.97
Dzikowiec
08:3110:48
Summit 3 Xs
Marek Pietracha
17.91
Chłapowo
08:5010:21
Punk M
Radosław Świerczyński
17.63
Kössen
10:3812:13
Knight ML
Ryszard Jakiel
17.28
Dzikowiec
09:5810:59
Mentor 5 S
Zbyszek B
17.10
Chłapowo
05:3107:11
Tequila 4 M
Seba
16.82
Chłapowo
09:1011:18
Carrera L
Sylwiusz Pachel
15.26
Javorovy
12:0113:15
Aspen 5 28
Adam Kowal
14.38
Chłapowo
12:1213:32
Nyos RS M
rafal lipa
14.28
Mała Kopa
08:2409:50
Summit XC4 M
Ryszard Froń
13.98
Chłapowo
08:5110:01
Iota 2 27
Mariusz Grzywacz
13.49
Dzikowiec
09:2811:12
Elan 28
Leszek Grzenkowicz
12.85
Chłapowo
11:3413:22
Hook 3 27
Kamila Bomba
12.62
Chłapowo
09:2511:16
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Otręba
12.49
Kössen
10:3512:37
Knight MS
Michal Glinski
12.45
Kössen
10:4011:16
Xi 27