Marcin Domoń
5.28
Javorovy
13:2413:57
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
2.77
Javorovy
08:3108:45
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
4.08
Javorovy
10:4511:06
U Fly S
Małgorzata Myk
10.85
Chłapowo
09:1910:09
Tequila 5 XS
Maciej Wojtyś
1.46
Srebrna Góra
13:4713:51
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
110.63
Aich
06:3112:04
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Łukasz Kulis
24.07
Chłapowo
10:2412:09
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Janda
11.00
Skrzyczne
14:2915:58
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Janda
8.52
Skrzyczne
09:1209:36
Bonanza 2 L
Leszek Grzenkowicz
12.85
Chłapowo
11:3413:22
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grodkowski
39.19
Borsk
08:5410:00
Delta 2 MS
Lesław Wirbuł
6.20
Dzikowiec
11:1611:49
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
19.35
Mała Kopa
09:2311:02
Trango X-Race L
Kamila Bomba
12.62
Chłapowo
09:2511:16
Alpha 6 26
JG.
4.04
Skrzyczne
09:2110:06
Ascent 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
3.90
Javorovy
08:3708:56
Vega 5 S
Jarosław Osmólski
3.47
Javorovy
10:5311:49
Vega 5 S
Jarosław Józik
87.95
Aich
06:3512:48
Cayenne 4 Xs
Jarosław Chmielewski
56.09
Kössen
08:2011:13
Delta 2 XS
Iwo Banaś
27.46
Piła
10:3011:53
Maestro S
Igor Byrski
46.45
Kobala
08:5413:01
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Szymiczek
104.31
Kobala
09:2114:31
Elan 26
Grzegorz Szafrański
28.84
Piła
06:3807:54
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Przybylski
22.41
Lijak
08:4314:59
Alpha 6 26
Grzegorz Otręba
5.85
Kössen
08:2008:58
Knight MS
Grzegorz Otręba
12.49
Kössen
10:3512:37
Knight MS
Grzegorz Hali
66.08
Dzikowiec
09:0712:11
Chili 3 M
falconwro
2.71
Srebrna Góra
12:3713:28
Epsilon 7 28
falconwro
3.76
Srebrna Góra
14:1116:44
Epsilon 7 28
Dawid Olszowy
19.15
Javorovy
09:2310:21
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Król
22.55
Dzikowiec
08:4609:59
King M
Dawid Duda
8.46
Chłapowo
11:0412:09
Chili 3 M
Darek Miękuszewski
10.40
Żar
09:5210:45
Mystic 3 ML
Bogdan Leja
46.29
Dzikowiec
09:1411:46
Carrera L
Ania Dąbrowska
5.64
Lijak
08:1511:54
Alpha 6 22
Andrzej Koziej
33.32
Javorovy
10:3212:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.59
lwówecki
09:5109:53
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.71
lwówecki
10:4811:55
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.76
lwówecki
10:4811:55
Wasp S
Andrzej Galica
2.19
Vartofta
14:1814:41
Iota 2 27
Adam Sienkiewicz
0.20
Borsk
11:2911:36
Epic ML
Adam Kowal
14.38
Chłapowo
12:1213:32
Nyos RS M
Adam Kowal
21.35
Chłapowo
08:3911:15
Nyos RS M