zw
1.44
Srebrna Góra
11:4211:45
Knight MS
zw
1.42
Srebrna Góra
08:1808:24
Knight MS
zw
1.57
Srebrna Góra
10:0310:11
Knight MS
Zdzisław Staniak
3.85
Żar
10:1510:36
Rook 2 ML
Zbyszek Jagodziński
72.83
Dzikowiec
09:0312:33
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
36.09
Mała Kopa
08:0411:06
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek B
17.10
Chłapowo
05:3107:11
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Gierak
17.97
Dzikowiec
08:3110:48
Summit 3 Xs
Urszula Chodorow
19.74
Kobala
08:3110:20
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Zmarzły
7.20
Javorovy
10:1811:05
Sigma 9 27
Tomasz Muszyński
41.97
Dzikowiec
09:1812:02
Carrera L
Tomasz Kozłowski
26.71
Chłapowo
11:2613:29
Optic 26
Tomasz Bojanowski
22.97
Chłapowo
10:4712:26
Optic 24
Tomasz Bojanowski
18.06
Chłapowo
09:0610:07
Optic 24
Szymon
8.41
Monte Grappa
11:4012:30
Epsilon 9 26
Sylwiusz Pachel
15.26
Javorovy
12:0113:15
Aspen 5 28
Święty
144.94
Piła
08:2612:39
Queen 2 MS
Staszek
8.70
Srebrna Góra
13:0315:25
CHILI 4 S
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.48
Javorovy
10:4613:55
Queen M
Seba
16.82
Chłapowo
09:1011:18
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
17.28
Dzikowiec
09:5810:59
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Froń
6.99
Chłapowo
06:0106:18
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
8.10
Chłapowo
11:1011:46
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
13.98
Chłapowo
08:5110:01
Iota 2 27
Ralf
23.06
Javorovy
08:1110:21
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Nocoń
3.24
Javorovy
08:4508:59
Mystic 24
rafal lipa
14.28
Mała Kopa
08:2409:50
Summit XC4 M
Radosław Świerczyński
17.63
Kössen
10:3812:13
Knight ML
Przemysław Mendez
3.26
Javorovy
09:0909:21
Sigma 7 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
12.38
Chłapowo
12:1013:24
Nyos RS M
Piotr Lemańczyk
18.02
Chłapowo
09:2110:06
Chili 3 M
Piotr Karolak
33.43
Piła
10:5712:23
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Jasinski
20.86
Dzikowiec
08:0610:24
Vega 5 L
Pawlos
35.12
Dzikowiec
09:0811:04
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
23.24
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0111:54
Mentor 4 S
Pawel Bedynski
224.01
Piła
08:1515:27
Mantra M7 L
Michal Radzicki
6.22
Żar
12:2813:21
Kangri M
Michał Marzec
6.10
Gréolières
11:5712:45
Base Light ML
Michal Glinski
8.08
Kössen
12:2813:14
Pi Bi 37
Michal Glinski
12.45
Kössen
10:4011:16
Xi 27
Michał
3.49
Javorovy
08:3108:50
Rook L
Mateusz Petrów
10.84
Dzikowiec
10:4411:36
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Gawenda
10.85
Lijak
13:4514:57
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
10.35
Lijak
09:0310:21
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
13.49
Dzikowiec
09:2811:12
Elan 28
Marek Pietracha
17.91
Chłapowo
08:5010:21
Punk M
Marek Miłowski
19.94
Dzikowiec
08:5711:36
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Wrona
104.31
Kobala
09:2114:31
Mantra 6 ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
9.43
Kössen
11:1012:55
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
5.52
Kössen
08:5409:09
Iota 2 25