Zdzisław Staniak
5.83
Żar
10:0710:37
Rook 2 ML
Wojciech Dreszler
3.19
Nowe
04:5105:37
Golden 3 28
Tomasz Kuc
5.12
Lubogoszcz - Szenderówka
11:1213:17
Cyber TE S
Szymon Kuhnert
5.17
Żar
09:4010:39
Iota 2 25
Sylwiusz Pachel
4.93
Stranik
10:0911:13
Aspen 5 28
PrzemekKamon
28.59
Gdynia - Orłowo
06:0907:58
Xi 27
Piotr Lemańczyk
7.93
Gdynia - Orłowo
07:4508:46
Chili 3 M
Piotr Karolak
11.59
białostocki
09:3709:58
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
30.85
Borowa
09:3010:37
Delta 2 ML
Mietek Grochmal
3.58
Mszana S
10:4011:06
TRITON 2 L
Michal Zegrodnik
4.79
Krushevo
09:1109:40
Knight MS
Michal Radzicki
5.78
Stranik
10:1711:43
Kangri M
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.75
Mieroszów
09:0509:44
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
15.03
Mieroszów
08:5410:12
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
46.74
Nowe
09:3311:44
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Raszka
5.35
Żar
09:5910:35
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
1.67
Żar
08:3108:47
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
8.92
Mieroszów
08:4609:51
Carrera M
Małgorzata Myk
0.05
Gdynia - Orłowo
06:4806:49
Tequila 5 XS
Leszek Szymański
2.53
Nowe
14:0014:07
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
3.85
Nowe
09:2510:41
Mentor 2 Xs
Konrad Wybult
2.34
Borowa
08:0808:16
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zborowski
2.38
Żar
10:1510:32
Ion 2 S
Jakub Rybka
56.89
Nowe
09:3711:34
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
2.36
Mszana S
10:3711:07
Swift S
Igor Popik
21.65
białostocki
09:5710:49
Meru M
hydraulik
16.96
Blackheath
01:2902:47
Rook 2 S
Gonzo
9.18
Ćwilin
08:3508:54
Chili 3 M
Bartosz Bysiecki
2.01
Gimba mnt.
10:1610:37
Pioneer S
Bartosz Bysiecki
1.79
Gimba mnt.
08:1208:20
Pioneer S
Bartłomiej Galanty
7.20
Ćwilin
10:4911:31
Queen 2 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
15.56
Ćwilin
08:2609:20
Queen 2 MS
Artur Starzec
8.27
Bezmiechowa
10:4811:19
Mentor 4 S
Anna Bysiecka
1.65
Gimba mnt.
09:4309:55
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
5.00
Gimba mnt.
10:1110:36
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
6.15
Gimba mnt.
13:1013:22
Punk XS
Andrzej Koziej
6.25
Stranik
10:1211:57
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Galica
1.79
Sollerön
07:5708:16
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Galica
3.55
Sollerön
10:4311:07
Iota 2 27
Adam Partycki
2.58
Nowe
09:4110:05
Optic 28