pansabina
213.44
Borsk
07:0514:39
Sigma 10 25
Igor Popik
135.07
bielski
08:0513:26
Meru M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
127.72
Borsk
07:4412:01
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
125.81
Borsk
07:1711:26
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
123.94
Piła
07:1612:00
Mantra M7 L
Krzycha
117.40
Piła
07:4912:06
King L
marcin minkiewicz
98.75
Seythenex
07:0211:09
Volt 3 L
Marcin Szczęsny
88.92
Piła
08:1612:30
Buzz Z5 L
Iwo Banaś
61.96
Piła
08:3411:06
Maestro S
Stanisław Gwara
57.21
Piła
07:2310:04
Geo 5 MS
Marek Miłowski
53.17
Monte Grappa
07:4911:51
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Karolak
47.73
Piła
07:3109:19
Arak M
Piotr Besser
46.55
Konopki
08:2410:50
Aspen 5 26
Mikołaj Stańczak
43.64
Piła
07:3809:24
Cayenne 4 L
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
37.49
Konopki
08:0209:20
Bonanza 2 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
32.41
Piła
11:0912:14
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Łakomicki
29.69
Bobowo
17:3818:34
Apco Lift 42
Wojciech Ochyra
28.43
Piła
10:2511:35
Makalu 4 M
Robert Dadak
26.76
Bassano
08:1311:39
Cayenne 4 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
26.48
Bagnes
09:3411:49
Elan 33
Stanisław Sokołowski
25.43
bielski
08:4709:33
Optic 28
Piotr Malaca
22.76
Piła
08:2309:15
Mentor 3 L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
22.64
Piła
07:5808:42
Poison 3 Xl
Jerzy Kuleszo
21.88
Borsk
10:2611:20
Arcus 5 26
HURAK
21.45
Barkweda
02:2103:02
Powerplay Sting 160
Adam Kowal
20.16
Bassano
08:1410:45
Nyos RS M
Andrzej Chorab
18.68
Borsk
09:0810:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Nawrocki Michał
16.92
łukowski
10:5811:34
Mentor 4 M
Natalia Wróblewska
12.41
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
06:5408:44
Epic XS
Darek Parczewski
12.06
Borsk
07:5108:36
Sigma 8 27
Andrzej Paradowski
12.02
Piła
08:1808:53
Bolero 6 L
Artur Pawlak
11.87
Borsk
07:0407:40
Epsilon 8 29
Dawid Duda
10.74
Borsk
10:1410:42
Chili 3 M
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
9.72
Municipality of Ilinden
13:2213:23
Rush 5 ML
Mariusz Kuzka
9.45
Mt Avena
10:5611:47
Mentor 3 M
Dawid Olszowy
8.41
Mała Czantoria
11:3112:05
BiBeta 5 42
Grzegorz Goraj
8.34
Lijak
08:4809:33
Chili M
Radosław Budniak
7.64
Lijak
08:3309:15
Mentor 3 S
Nawrocki Michał
7.46
łukowski
07:5208:40
Mentor 4 M
Anna Bysiecka
6.88
Gimba mnt.
09:2710:45
Punk XS
Piotr Świderski
6.80
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4113:01
Rook 2 MS
Adrian Zygmański
6.76
Mała Czantoria
07:4911:10
Anakis L
Daro
6.37
bielski
09:2809:45
Optic 26
Michał Marzec
6.36
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
14:0614:42
Base Light ML
Igor Popik
6.16
bielski
07:2207:35
Meru M
Rafał Zagórny
5.80
Konopki
10:2810:44
Buzz z4 ML
Andrzej Paradowski
5.43
Piła
10:4210:55
Bolero 6 L
Krzysztof Krężel
4.98
Konopki
10:2410:49
Arak S
Maciej Wojtyś
4.86
Piła
10:3810:50
Tequila 3 L
Szymon Kuhnert
4.82
Żar
06:5007:29
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.80
Lords Seat
10:5712:01
Iota 2 29
Arkadiusz Garbacz
4.59
Bagnes
14:1414:36
Elan 33
Kasper Pawłowski
4.48
Piła
10:1210:25
Tequila 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
4.19
Piła
08:3608:45
Tequila 4 S
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.92
Borsk
08:2108:37
Arcus 5 26
Maciej Wojtyś
3.70
Piła
08:5009:06
Tequila 3 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
3.67
Piła
10:0010:13
Buzz Z6 L
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.65
Borsk
07:2107:28
Arcus 5 26
Artur Pawlak
3.50
Borsk
06:2506:32
Epsilon 8 29
Bartosz Bysiecki
2.81
Gimba mnt.
09:1909:36
Pioneer S
Adam Butwin
2.56
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:3508:39
Epic ML
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.29
Borsk
09:4809:53
Arcus 5 26
Adam Butwin
2.28
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
07:1707:23
Epic ML
Przemysław Mendez
2.08
Mała Czantoria
07:5708:02
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.95
Lords Seat
12:1712:23
Iota 2 29
Rafał Zagórny
1.83
Konopki
09:5910:05
Buzz z4 ML
Piotr Gorczyca
1.75
Borowa
09:0109:09
Pioneer3 L
Adam Butwin
0.17
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:5408:56
Epic ML