Zbyszek Deka
147.60
Rudnik
08:2513:20
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Prokop
144.82
Michałków
07:0810:21
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
133.55
Borowa
07:5811:58
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
123.57
Borowa
07:5911:35
Mentor 4 XS
Pawel Bedynski
118.48
Borowa
07:3411:00
Mantra M7 L
Jacek Miłowski
107.97
Rudnik
07:4112:21
Cure ML
Jarosław Janus
106.94
Javorovy
09:1513:03
Boomerang 11 M
kszyh
105.73
moniecki
09:1011:47
Meru M
Marcin Duszyński
100.26
Tirolo
08:3413:10
LM6 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
97.04
Rudnik
08:0712:19
Carrera M
Paweł Biedka
89.05
moniecki
08:2610:47
Colt 2 27
Igor Popik
88.28
moniecki
08:5111:17
Meru M
Marek Miłowski
82.86
Bassano
07:2211:34
Delta 3 ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
80.29
Borowa
08:5411:42
Elan 28
Joanna Kocot
79.34
Żar
08:3211:16
Explorer XS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
77.35
Żar
07:5110:52
Delta 3 ML
Tomasz Mariański
72.56
moniecki
09:3512:00
Artik 5 24
Wojciech Kocot
72.53
Żar
08:3411:06
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysiek Telus
64.39
Borowa
09:4511:26
Sigma 10 25
Sebastian Zowada
62.71
Borowa
10:3712:39
Delta 2 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
61.64
moniecki
07:0809:05
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
60.40
Rudnik
08:1811:23
Chili 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
60.08
Michałków
09:2711:01
Mentor 4 M
Sebastian Treter
56.03
Kobala
09:3313:29
Chili 3 S
Piotr Karolak
54.31
Borowa
11:1513:01
Arak M
Maciej Pigulski
54.08
Borowa
10:1611:44
Sigma 10 23
Wojciech Pomierski
45.89
Bellwald
08:4011:45
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Nowak
41.95
Javorovy
08:5711:12
Mentor 6 M
Andrzej Zieliński
39.89
Ciecień
07:0209:30
Buzz z4 XL
Jarosław Józik
35.02
Żar
08:3210:14
Cayenne 4 Xs
Łukasz Brach
33.02
Krushevo
07:4009:59
CHILI 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
28.96
Javorovy
09:1910:44
Sprint 3 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
25.64
Javorovy
08:2009:20
Aspen 5 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
18.83
Bagnes
09:4111:55
Queen S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
17.20
Michałków
07:3708:10
Sprint 3 M
dawid kopiczko
16.54
Javorovy
09:1410:19
Chili 3 L
Mariusz Kuzka
15.23
Monte Panarotta
08:5810:23
Mentor 3 M
Daniel Rozmus
13.30
10:0811:37
Hook 4 25
Igor Byrski
12.27
Żar
08:3509:11
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Karolak
11.26
Borowa
08:2408:56
Arak M
Marcin Wirski
9.27
Żar
07:5808:41
Synergy 5 L
marek
9.23
Ciecień
09:4510:15
Carrera XL
Zuzanna Masztalska
8.90
Kobala
09:2009:51
Epsilon 8 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.43
Żar
07:5409:23
Sigma 8 25
Mariusz Kuzka
8.14
Monte Panarotta
12:2113:04
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
8.04
Mała Czantoria
08:2909:09
Vega 4 M
Michał Marzec
7.53
Gourdon
10:3011:45
Base Light ML
Piotr Musiał
7.50
Saint-Aventin
08:0108:28
Ion 4 M
Tomek Wirski
7.41
Żar
08:1409:00
Aspen 2 28
Wojciech Pomierski
7.21
Fiesch
07:4708:09
Mantra 6 L