Michal Glinski
1.12
Borowa
11:2711:32
Xi 27
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.57
Kozakov
13:3113:35
Wasp S
Jarosław Osmólski
5.02
Javorovy
08:5810:15
Vega 5 S
Piotr Jasinski
2.09
Mieroszów
12:4812:58
Vega 5 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
8.04
Mała Czantoria
08:2909:09
Vega 4 M
Zbyszek B
2.90
Borowa
09:2009:38
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Wirski
9.27
Żar
07:5808:41
Synergy 5 L
Dawid Olszowy
28.96
Javorovy
09:1910:44
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
17.20
Michałków
07:3708:10
Sprint 3 M
Robert Dadak
7.15
Bassano
10:3911:43
Sora 41
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.43
Żar
07:5409:23
Sigma 8 25
Przemysław Mendez
3.72
Javorovy
07:1807:39
Sigma 7 28
Zbyszek Deka
147.60
Rudnik
08:2513:20
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
64.39
Borowa
09:4511:26
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
54.08
Borowa
10:1611:44
Sigma 10 23
Joanna Reinert
3.60
Rejon majmiński
09:4409:52
Rush 5 XS
hydraulik
7.07
Stanwell Park
02:1402:59
Rook 2 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
18.83
Bagnes
09:4111:55
Queen S
Marcin Kafel
1.98
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2708:57
Queen M
Mikołaj Banaś
2.10
Żar
09:5510:06
Plus 28
Piotr Gorczyca
1.94
Borowa
09:5410:03
Pioneer3 L
Daro
2.28
moniecki
07:2907:36
Optic 26
Daro
2.13
moniecki
09:0109:12
Optic 26
Michał Tworek
2.00
Mała Czantoria
11:0211:07
Nova Ion 3 M
Adriana Wandzel
1.27
Żar
08:5108:55
Nemo M
Igor Popik
88.28
moniecki
08:5111:17
Meru M
kszyh
105.73
moniecki
09:1011:47
Meru M
Grzegorz Nowak
41.95
Javorovy
08:5711:12
Mentor 6 M
Ryszard Jakiel
3.05
Rudnik
08:2208:39
Mentor 5 S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
133.55
Borowa
07:5811:58
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
123.57
Borowa
07:5911:35
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
61.64
moniecki
07:0809:05
Mentor 4 S
Stanisław Sagan
60.08
Michałków
09:2711:01
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
12.27
Żar
08:3509:11
Mentor 3 S
Mariusz Kuzka
8.14
Monte Panarotta
12:2113:04
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Kuzka
15.23
Monte Panarotta
08:5810:23
Mentor 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
118.48
Borowa
07:3411:00
Mantra M7 L
Wojciech Pomierski
45.89
Bellwald
08:4011:45
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Pomierski
7.21
Fiesch
07:4708:09
Mantra 6 L
Marcin Duszyński
100.26
Tirolo
08:3413:10
LM6 MS
Łukasz Prokop
144.82
Michałków
07:0810:21
Iota 2 25
Piotr Musiał
7.50
Saint-Aventin
08:0108:28
Ion 4 M
Daniel Rozmus
13.30
10:0811:37
Hook 4 25
Damian Grocholski
3.54
Javorovy
10:3710:55
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.31
Żar
07:4808:33
Golden 4 26
Lukasz Krol
0.73
Hommersåk
14:1514:30
Geo M
Joanna Kocot
79.34
Żar
08:3211:16
Explorer XS
Zuzanna Masztalska
8.90
Kobala
09:2009:51
Epsilon 8 23
Sowul Bogusław
4.62
moniecki
08:1308:37
Ellus 4 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
80.29
Borowa
08:5411:42
Elan 28