Zuzanna Masztalska
8.90
Kobala
09:2009:51
Epsilon 8 23
Zbyszek Deka
147.60
Rudnik
08:2513:20
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek B
2.90
Borowa
09:2009:38
Tequila 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.31
Żar
07:4808:33
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Pomierski
45.89
Bellwald
08:4011:45
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Pomierski
7.21
Fiesch
07:4708:09
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Kocot
72.53
Żar
08:3411:06
CHILI 4 XS
Tomek Wirski
7.41
Żar
08:1409:00
Aspen 2 28
Tomasz Mariański
72.56
moniecki
09:3512:00
Artik 5 24
Sylwiusz Pachel
25.64
Javorovy
08:2009:20
Aspen 5 28
Stanisław Sagan
60.08
Michałków
09:2711:01
Mentor 4 M
Sowul Bogusław
4.62
moniecki
08:1308:37
Ellus 4 L
Sebastian Zowada
62.71
Borowa
10:3712:39
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Treter
4.93
Żar
08:1208:34
Chili 3 S
Sebastian Treter
56.03
Kobala
09:3313:29
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Jakiel
3.05
Rudnik
08:2208:39
Mentor 5 S
Robert Szecel
1.99
Borowa
08:5809:06
BGD BASE M
Robert Dadak
7.15
Bassano
10:3911:43
Sora 41
Rafał Samsonowicz
61.64
moniecki
07:0809:05
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Mendez
3.72
Javorovy
07:1807:39
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Musiał
7.50
Saint-Aventin
08:0108:28
Ion 4 M
Piotr Karolak
11.26
Borowa
08:2408:56
Arak M
Piotr Karolak
54.31
Borowa
11:1513:01
Arak M
Piotr Jasinski
2.09
Mieroszów
12:4812:58
Vega 5 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.94
Borowa
09:5410:03
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
18.83
Bagnes
09:4111:55
Queen S
Paweł Biedka
89.05
moniecki
08:2610:47
Colt 2 27
Pawel Bedynski
118.48
Borowa
07:3411:00
Mantra M7 L
Mikołaj Banaś
2.10
Żar
09:5510:06
Plus 28
Michał Tworek
2.00
Mała Czantoria
11:0211:07
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Marzec
7.53
Gourdon
10:3011:45
Base Light ML
Michal Glinski
1.12
Borowa
11:2711:32
Xi 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
17.20
Michałków
07:3708:10
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Kuzka
15.23
Monte Panarotta
08:5810:23
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Kuzka
8.14
Monte Panarotta
12:2113:04
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
80.29
Borowa
08:5411:42
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
82.86
Bassano
07:2211:34
Delta 3 ML
marek
9.23
Ciecień
09:4510:15
Carrera XL
Marcin Wirski
9.27
Żar
07:5808:41
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Kafel
1.98
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2708:57
Queen M
Marcin Duszyński
100.26
Tirolo
08:3413:10
LM6 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
97.04
Rudnik
08:0712:19
Carrera M
Maciej Pigulski
54.08
Borowa
10:1611:44
Sigma 10 23
Łukasz Prokop
144.82
Michałków
07:0810:21
Iota 2 25
Lukasz Krol
0.73
Hommersåk
14:1514:30
Geo M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
123.57
Borowa
07:5911:35
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
133.55
Borowa
07:5811:58
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Brach
33.02
Krushevo
07:4009:59
CHILI 4 M
kszyh
105.73
moniecki
09:1011:47
Meru M
Krzysiek Telus
64.39
Borowa
09:4511:26
Sigma 10 25
Joanna Reinert
3.60
Rejon majmiński
09:4409:52
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
79.34
Żar
08:3211:16
Explorer XS
Jarosław Osmólski
5.02
Javorovy
08:5810:15
Vega 5 S
Jarosław Józik
35.02
Żar
08:3210:14
Cayenne 4 Xs
Jarosław Janus
106.94
Javorovy
09:1513:03
Boomerang 11 M
Jacek Respondek
6.36
Żar
08:0908:31
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
107.97
Rudnik
07:4112:21
Cure ML
Igor Popik
88.28
moniecki
08:5111:17
Meru M
Igor Byrski
12.27
Żar
08:3509:11
Mentor 3 S
hydraulik
7.07
Stanwell Park
02:1402:59
Rook 2 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.43
Żar
07:5409:23
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
77.35
Żar
07:5110:52
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Nowak
41.95
Javorovy
08:5711:12
Mentor 6 M
Grzegorz Hali
60.40
Rudnik
08:1811:23
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
8.04
Mała Czantoria
08:2909:09
Vega 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
28.96
Javorovy
09:1910:44
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
6.04
Javorovy
07:0507:31
BiBeta 5 42
dawid kopiczko
16.54
Javorovy
09:1410:19
Chili 3 L
Daro
2.28
moniecki
07:2907:36
Optic 26
Daro
2.13
moniecki
09:0109:12
Optic 26
Daniel Rozmus
13.30
10:0811:37
Hook 4 25
Damian Grocholski
3.54
Javorovy
10:3710:55
Golden 4 28
Ciup3k
5.00
Trzęsacz
08:4109:02
CHILI 4 S
Ciup3k
0.08
Trzęsacz
08:1008:14
Alpha 3 24
Bartłomiej Borek
5.66
Ciecień
06:3008:00
Atlas M
Andrzej Zieliński
39.89
Ciecień
07:0209:30
Buzz z4 XL
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.57
Kozakov
13:3113:35
Wasp S
Adrian Zygmański
1.85
Mała Czantoria
11:0511:10
Anakis L
Adrian Zygmański
5.56
Mała Czantoria
08:4811:10
Anakis L
Adriana Wandzel
1.27
Żar
08:5108:55
Nemo M