Janusz Fuzowski
101.06
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Tomek Machałowski
108.51
Stol
08:2514:40
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
100.97
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
101.06
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
101.06
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Dawid Król
189.81
Borowa
07:5612:22
King M
Marcin Siekierski
3.39
Lijak
06:5907:06
Iota 28
Marcin Siekierski
19.34
Lijak
14:2415:40
Iota 28
Marcin Siekierski
2.81
Lijak
12:4812:57
Iota 28
Daveybee
99.83
Żmij
06:0409:36
Iota 2 25
Jakub Zborowski
13.12
Javorovy
08:5910:19
Ion 2 S
Tomasz Sermak
51.65
Emberger Alm
08:3811:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
51.94
Lajnar
07:0610:20
Icepeak 6 24
jack
18.80
Czermna
07:2208:40
Hook 3 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.40
Żar
08:1108:22
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.40
Żar
08:1108:22
Golden 4 26
Paweł Lis
53.67
Kobala
09:0713:05
Factor 2 L
Mirosław Łuczak
37.44
Borowa
08:3009:32
Factor 23
Tomasz Szczepański
80.83
Stol
08:3415:18
Explorer S
Adam Butwin
7.08
Dębina
12:0213:03
Epic ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
85.27
Krushevo
07:4211:18
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
87.63
Krushevo
07:4911:16
Enzo 3 L
Grzegorz Ostropolski
13.23
Kobala
08:3009:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Anna Piskozub
101.62
Borowa
11:1814:29
Delta 3 XS
Krzysztof Mazur
26.76
Ciecień
07:5008:39
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
71.75
Bassano
07:0712:54
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
172.93
Borowa
08:1012:46
Delta 3 L
Marek Bader
47.26
Maurach
09:5913:27
Delta 3 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
49.23
Czermna
11:2713:04
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz
47.51
Kobala
09:3412:22
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
36.86
Czermna
07:0209:11
Cure ML
Milena Graf
2.97
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:3315:40
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
2.98
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:0816:14
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
2.06
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:4616:52
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
3.13
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:5116:02
Cruiser 4 S
Piotr Krezymon
10.77
Żar
09:1910:27
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Krezymon
8.18
Żar
12:2514:12
CHILI 4 XS
Michał Rdk
58.64
Kobala
08:3212:31
CHILI 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
196.60
Czermna
06:5513:28
Carrera M
GRZERO
34.02
Ciecień
07:0108:07
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
2.63
Mieroszów
08:2608:54
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
5.17
Mieroszów
11:3613:04
Carrera L
Filip
19.90
Ciecień
06:5207:55
Buzz Z5 ML
Andrzej Zieliński
34.86
Ciecień
07:5009:09
Buzz z4 XL
Mateusz Maśluszczak
6.12
Borowa
13:5517:11
Buzz M
Jarosław Janus
130.90
Lajnar
06:3412:19
Boomerang 11 M
Łukasz Janda
25.65
Javorovy
08:1909:41
Bonanza 2 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.89
Michałków
09:0609:12
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.47
Michałków
07:5908:16
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.67
Michałków
08:3808:43
BGD BASE ML