Zbyszek Deka
49.43
Kozakov
08:0710:07
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.40
Żar
08:1108:22
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.40
Żar
08:1108:22
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Pomierski
86.38
Fiesch
07:0111:47
Mantra 6 L
Tomek Machałowski
108.51
Stol
08:2514:40
King S
Tomasz Szczepański
80.83
Stol
08:3415:18
Explorer S
Tomasz Sermak
51.65
Emberger Alm
08:3811:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Sylwiusz Pachel
104.51
Lajnar
07:3212:59
Aspen 5 28
Stork X
17.89
Czermna
07:4709:05
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
2.08
Czermna
11:4111:58
Mentor 5 S
Robert Szecel
4.14
Dolní Morava
09:0910:05
BGD BASE M
Rafał Nocoń
4.21
Javorovy
09:2609:57
Mystic 24
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.67
Michałków
08:3808:43
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
24.77
Michałków
09:2310:07
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.47
Michałków
07:5908:16
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.89
Michałków
09:0609:12
BGD BASE ML
PT
1.72
Borowa
10:4911:01
Alpha 6 24
PT
1.90
Borowa
11:5412:07
Alpha 6 24
Piotr Malaca
66.25
Borowa
10:2512:11
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Krezymon
8.18
Żar
12:2514:12
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Krezymon
10.77
Żar
09:1910:27
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Karolak
35.82
Borowa
11:2212:44
Arak M
Piotr Karolak
4.82
Borowa
09:3209:45
Arak M
Piotr Gorczyca
2.38
Borowa
13:3513:42
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.89
Borowa
11:5011:56
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Besser
102.22
Stol
09:0014:20
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
49.23
Czermna
11:2713:04
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Lis
53.67
Kobala
09:0713:05
Factor 2 L
Mirosław Łuczak
37.44
Borowa
08:3009:32
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
12.23
Czermna
11:2112:39
Mentor 3 M
Milena Graf
3.13
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:5116:02
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
2.06
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:4616:52
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
2.97
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:3315:40
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
2.98
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:0816:14
Cruiser 4 S
Michal Zegrodnik
5.03
Ciecień
08:2509:22
Knight MS
Michał Skalniak
21.34
Ciecień
08:0009:27
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
1.91
Dobra
11:4711:49
Mistral 6 26
Michał Rdk
58.64
Kobala
08:3212:31
CHILI 4 M
Michal Papkowski
51.93
Kobala
08:3411:40
Optic 2 30
Michał Marzec
1.97
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
13:1313:21
Base Light ML
Michał Janowski
211.34
Borowa
08:5314:01
Mantra M7 ML
Michal Glinski
3.09
Borowa
07:4007:50
Xi 27
Mateusz Szewc
3.01
Borowa
11:3111:37
Peak 25
Mateusz Siatka
59.41
Ciecień
06:5909:07
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Maśluszczak
6.12
Borowa
13:5517:11
Buzz M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
85.27
Krushevo
07:4211:18
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Maj
5.59
Ciecień
08:1710:00
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kłos
6.12
Ciecień
07:4109:56
Mentor 4 M
Marek Samojeden
5.77
Lijak
11:1011:26
Aspen 4 28
Marek Samojeden
36.72
Lijak
12:5814:48
Aspen 4 28
Marek Miłowski
71.75
Bassano
07:0712:54
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
104.51
Lajnar
07:1912:54
Aspen 4 26
Marek Bader
47.26
Maurach
09:5913:27
Delta 3 L
Marcin Ząbek
59.75
Kobala
09:0413:10
BGD BASE M
Marcin Wrona
135.35
Żar
08:1115:09
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Siekierski
2.81
Lijak
12:4812:57
Iota 28
Marcin Siekierski
19.34
Lijak
14:2415:40
Iota 28
Marcin Siekierski
3.39
Lijak
06:5907:06
Iota 28
Marcin Raszka
3.37
Żar
10:3110:49
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kalamat
47.93
Ciecień
07:2109:09
XCRacer M
Marcin Gorayski
69.61
Kozakov
07:3509:45
Venus SC L
Marcin Duszyński
120.74
Cimolais
07:5213:31
LM6 MS
Marcin Domoń
3.13
Javorovy
09:1509:28
U Fly S
Marcin Bortlik
172.93
Borowa
08:1012:46
Delta 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
196.60
Czermna
06:5513:28
Carrera M
Marcin
130.90
Lajnar
06:0613:32
Mentor 5 L
Maciej Pigulski
9.71
Czermna
07:1708:19
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Pigulski
112.19
Czermna
09:4914:57
Sigma 10 23
Łukasz Pazgan
15.21
Ciecień
07:3609:15
Queen L
Łukasz Olszewski
4.22
Ciecień
10:5311:26
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Olszewski
5.72
Ciecień
08:2209:00
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Janda
25.65
Javorovy
08:1909:41
Bonanza 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
87.63
Krushevo
07:4911:16
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
49.12
Kozakov
07:4209:58
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
49.16
Kozakov
07:4309:59
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Mazur
50.24
Ciecień
07:4209:19
Spectra M
Krzysztof Mazur
26.76
Ciecień
07:5008:39
Delta 3 ML
Konrad Wybult
1.41
Borowa
08:4308:52
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
57.78
Borowa
11:3413:45
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.25
Borowa
11:0211:20
Mentor 4 M
kemoT
79.21
Borowa
08:5611:06
Sigma 10 25
juras rapjur
41.98
Borowa
07:5909:18
Mentor 5 M
Jeż Leszek
2.05
Michałków
08:5008:55
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.81
Michałków
09:1209:25
Optic 26
Jarosław Warzecha
11.53
Żar
09:3910:59
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Janus
130.90
Lajnar
06:3412:19
Boomerang 11 M
Janusz Pałka
22.27
Ciecień
07:2208:20
Alpina M
Janusz Fuzowski
101.06
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
100.97
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
101.06
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
101.06
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Jan Struś
45.03
Ciecień
08:2410:31
Mentor 5 M
Jakub Zborowski
13.12
Javorovy
08:5910:19
Ion 2 S
jack
18.80
Czermna
07:2208:40
Hook 3 27
Jacek Miłowski
36.86
Czermna
07:0209:11
Cure ML
Jacek Kurek
32.71
Żar
08:4710:46
Mentor 4 M
GRZERO
34.02
Ciecień
07:0108:07
Carrera M
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.73
Ciecień
12:1314:18
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Ostropolski
13.23
Kobala
08:3009:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Nowak
138.56
Lajnar
07:0513:46
Mentor 6 M