Michal Papkowski
51.93
Kobala
08:3411:40
Optic 2 30
Dariusz
47.51
Kobala
09:3412:22
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Ostropolski
13.23
Kobala
08:3009:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Ząbek
59.75
Kobala
09:0413:10
BGD BASE M
Paweł Lis
53.67
Kobala
09:0713:05
Factor 2 L
Michał Rdk
58.64
Kobala
08:3212:31
CHILI 4 M
Rafał Nocoń
4.21
Javorovy
09:2609:57
Mystic 24
Adrian Zygmański
2.91
Javorovy
09:3109:43
Anakis L
Marcin Domoń
3.13
Javorovy
09:1509:28
U Fly S
Jakub Zborowski
13.12
Javorovy
08:5910:19
Ion 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
22.19
Javorovy
09:1810:16
Sprint 3 S
Łukasz Janda
25.65
Javorovy
08:1909:41
Bonanza 2 L
Wojciech Pomierski
86.38
Fiesch
07:0111:47
Mantra 6 L
Tomasz Sermak
51.65
Emberger Alm
08:3811:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Robert Szecel
4.14
Dolní Morava
09:0910:05
BGD BASE M
Michał Skalniak
1.91
Dobra
11:4711:49
Mistral 6 26
Adam Butwin
7.08
Dębina
12:0213:03
Epic ML
Stork X
17.89
Czermna
07:4709:05
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
49.23
Czermna
11:2713:04
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
12.23
Czermna
11:2112:39
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Pigulski
112.19
Czermna
09:4914:57
Sigma 10 23
jack
18.80
Czermna
07:2208:40
Hook 3 27
Marcin Białobłocki
196.60
Czermna
06:5513:28
Carrera M
Jacek Miłowski
36.86
Czermna
07:0209:11
Cure ML
Maciej Pigulski
9.71
Czermna
07:1708:19
Sigma 10 23
Ryszard Jakiel
2.08
Czermna
11:4111:58
Mentor 5 S
Marcin Duszyński
120.74
Cimolais
07:5213:31
LM6 MS
Filip
19.90
Ciecień
06:5207:55
Buzz Z5 ML
Jan Struś
45.03
Ciecień
08:2410:31
Mentor 5 M
Baśka
21.05
Ciecień
08:3309:23
Atlas S
Łukasz Olszewski
5.72
Ciecień
08:2209:00
Pluto 2 M
Dorota Borucka
10.97
Ciecień
08:4609:57
Rook 2 S
Mariusz Maj
5.59
Ciecień
08:1710:00
Artik 3 25
Michał Skalniak
21.34
Ciecień
08:0009:27
Mistral 6 26
Andrzej Zieliński
34.86
Ciecień
07:5009:09
Buzz z4 XL
Krzysztof Mazur
26.76
Ciecień
07:5008:39
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
50.24
Ciecień
07:4209:19
Spectra M
Mariusz Kłos
6.12
Ciecień
07:4109:56
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Pazgan
15.21
Ciecień
07:3609:15
Queen L
Janusz Pałka
22.27
Ciecień
07:2208:20
Alpina M
Łukasz Olszewski
4.22
Ciecień
10:5311:26
Pluto 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
47.93
Ciecień
07:2109:09
XCRacer M
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.73
Ciecień
12:1314:18
Sigma 8 25
Bartłomiej Galanty
27.22
Ciecień
07:1008:21
Queen 2 MS
GRZERO
34.02
Ciecień
07:0108:07
Carrera M
Mateusz Siatka
59.41
Ciecień
06:5909:07
Alpina 2 L
Michal Zegrodnik
5.03
Ciecień
08:2509:22
Knight MS
Piotr Karolak
35.82
Borowa
11:2212:44
Arak M
Mateusz Szewc
3.01
Borowa
11:3111:37
Peak 25
Konrad Wybult
57.78
Borowa
11:3413:45
Mentor 4 M