Daveybee
99.83
Żmij
06:0409:36
Iota 2 25
Piotr Krezymon
8.18
Żar
12:2514:12
CHILI 4 XS
Darek Parczewski
2.80
Żar
08:1308:22
Sigma 8 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.40
Żar
08:1108:22
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.40
Żar
08:1108:22
Golden 4 26
Marcin Wrona
135.35
Żar
08:1115:09
Mantra 6 ML
Jacek Kurek
32.71
Żar
08:4710:46
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Krezymon
10.77
Żar
09:1910:27
CHILI 4 XS
Jarosław Warzecha
11.53
Żar
09:3910:59
Aspen 5 26
Marcin Raszka
3.37
Żar
10:3110:49
Rook 2 MS
Darek Parczewski
3.46
Żar
13:0113:12
Sigma 8 27
Janusz Fuzowski
100.97
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Tomek Machałowski
108.51
Stol
08:2514:40
King S
Piotr Besser
102.22
Stol
09:0014:20
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Szczepański
80.83
Stol
08:3415:18
Explorer S
Janusz Fuzowski
101.06
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
101.06
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
101.06
Stol
08:4614:25
King S
Michał Marzec
1.97
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
13:1313:21
Base Light ML
eltomek
8.95
Plužna
08:2708:48
Tequila 5 S
Milena Graf
2.97
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:3315:40
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
3.13
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:5116:02
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
2.06
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:4616:52
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
2.98
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:0816:14
Cruiser 4 S
Bogdan Leja
5.17
Mieroszów
11:3613:04
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
2.63
Mieroszów
08:2608:54
Carrera L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
24.77
Michałków
09:2310:07
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.67
Michałków
08:3808:43
BGD BASE ML
Jeż Leszek
1.81
Michałków
09:1209:25
Optic 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.47
Michałków
07:5908:16
BGD BASE ML
Jeż Leszek
2.05
Michałków
08:5008:55
Optic 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.89
Michałków
09:0609:12
BGD BASE ML
Marek Bader
47.26
Maurach
09:5913:27
Delta 3 L
Marcin Siekierski
2.81
Lijak
12:4812:57
Iota 28
Marcin Siekierski
3.39
Lijak
06:5907:06
Iota 28
Marek Samojeden
5.77
Lijak
11:1011:26
Aspen 4 28
Marek Samojeden
36.72
Lijak
12:5814:48
Aspen 4 28
Marcin Siekierski
19.34
Lijak
14:2415:40
Iota 28
Jarosław Janus
130.90
Lajnar
06:3412:19
Boomerang 11 M
Marcin
130.90
Lajnar
06:0613:32
Mentor 5 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
104.51
Lajnar
07:3212:59
Aspen 5 28
Grzegorz Nowak
138.56
Lajnar
07:0513:46
Mentor 6 M
Bogusław Zdrowak
51.94
Lajnar
07:0610:20
Icepeak 6 24
Marek Furman
104.51
Lajnar
07:1912:54
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Schmidt
87.63
Krushevo
07:4911:16
Enzo 3 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
85.27
Krushevo
07:4211:18
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Orłowski
49.16
Kozakov
07:4309:59
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Gorayski
69.61
Kozakov
07:3509:45
Venus SC L
Krzysztof Orłowski
49.12
Kozakov
07:4209:58
Trango X-Race L
Zbyszek Deka
49.43
Kozakov
08:0710:07
Sigma 10 25
Michal Papkowski
51.93
Kobala
08:3411:40
Optic 2 30
Dariusz
47.51
Kobala
09:3412:22
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Ostropolski
13.23
Kobala
08:3009:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Ząbek
59.75
Kobala
09:0413:10
BGD BASE M
Paweł Lis
53.67
Kobala
09:0713:05
Factor 2 L
Michał Rdk
58.64
Kobala
08:3212:31
CHILI 4 M
Rafał Nocoń
4.21
Javorovy
09:2609:57
Mystic 24
Adrian Zygmański
2.91
Javorovy
09:3109:43
Anakis L
Marcin Domoń
3.13
Javorovy
09:1509:28
U Fly S
Jakub Zborowski
13.12
Javorovy
08:5910:19
Ion 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
22.19
Javorovy
09:1810:16
Sprint 3 S
Łukasz Janda
25.65
Javorovy
08:1909:41
Bonanza 2 L
Wojciech Pomierski
86.38
Fiesch
07:0111:47
Mantra 6 L
Tomasz Sermak
51.65
Emberger Alm
08:3811:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Robert Szecel
4.14
Dolní Morava
09:0910:05
BGD BASE M
Michał Skalniak
1.91
Dobra
11:4711:49
Mistral 6 26
Adam Butwin
7.08
Dębina
12:0213:03
Epic ML
Stork X
17.89
Czermna
07:4709:05
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
49.23
Czermna
11:2713:04
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
12.23
Czermna
11:2112:39
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Pigulski
112.19
Czermna
09:4914:57
Sigma 10 23
jack
18.80
Czermna
07:2208:40
Hook 3 27
Marcin Białobłocki
196.60
Czermna
06:5513:28
Carrera M
Jacek Miłowski
36.86
Czermna
07:0209:11
Cure ML
Maciej Pigulski
9.71
Czermna
07:1708:19
Sigma 10 23
Ryszard Jakiel
2.08
Czermna
11:4111:58
Mentor 5 S
Marcin Duszyński
120.74
Cimolais
07:5213:31
LM6 MS
Filip
19.90
Ciecień
06:5207:55
Buzz Z5 ML
Jan Struś
45.03
Ciecień
08:2410:31
Mentor 5 M
Baśka
21.05
Ciecień
08:3309:23
Atlas S
Łukasz Olszewski
5.72
Ciecień
08:2209:00
Pluto 2 M
Dorota Borucka
10.97
Ciecień
08:4609:57
Rook 2 S
Mariusz Maj
5.59
Ciecień
08:1710:00
Artik 3 25
Michał Skalniak
21.34
Ciecień
08:0009:27
Mistral 6 26
Andrzej Zieliński
34.86
Ciecień
07:5009:09
Buzz z4 XL
Krzysztof Mazur
26.76
Ciecień
07:5008:39
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
50.24
Ciecień
07:4209:19
Spectra M
Mariusz Kłos
6.12
Ciecień
07:4109:56
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Pazgan
15.21
Ciecień
07:3609:15
Queen L
Janusz Pałka
22.27
Ciecień
07:2208:20
Alpina M
Łukasz Olszewski
4.22
Ciecień
10:5311:26
Pluto 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
47.93
Ciecień
07:2109:09
XCRacer M
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.73
Ciecień
12:1314:18
Sigma 8 25
Bartłomiej Galanty
27.22
Ciecień
07:1008:21
Queen 2 MS
GRZERO
34.02
Ciecień
07:0108:07
Carrera M
Mateusz Siatka
59.41
Ciecień
06:5909:07
Alpina 2 L
Michal Zegrodnik
5.03
Ciecień
08:2509:22
Knight MS
Piotr Karolak
35.82
Borowa
11:2212:44
Arak M
Mateusz Szewc
3.01
Borowa
11:3111:37
Peak 25
Konrad Wybult
57.78
Borowa
11:3413:45
Mentor 4 M