Zbyszek Deka
49.43
Kozakov
08:0710:07
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.40
Żar
08:1108:22
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.40
Żar
08:1108:22
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Pomierski
86.38
Fiesch
07:0111:47
Mantra 6 L
Tomek Machałowski
108.51
Stol
08:2514:40
King S
Tomasz Szczepański
80.83
Stol
08:3415:18
Explorer S
Tomasz Sermak
51.65
Emberger Alm
08:3811:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Sylwiusz Pachel
104.51
Lajnar
07:3212:59
Aspen 5 28
Stork X
17.89
Czermna
07:4709:05
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
2.08
Czermna
11:4111:58
Mentor 5 S
Robert Szecel
4.14
Dolní Morava
09:0910:05
BGD BASE M
Rafał Nocoń
4.21
Javorovy
09:2609:57
Mystic 24
Rafał Kwaśniewski
24.77
Michałków
09:2310:07
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.47
Michałków
07:5908:16
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.89
Michałków
09:0609:12
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.67
Michałków
08:3808:43
BGD BASE ML
PT
1.72
Borowa
10:4911:01
Alpha 6 24
PT
1.90
Borowa
11:5412:07
Alpha 6 24
Piotr Malaca
66.25
Borowa
10:2512:11
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Krezymon
8.18
Żar
12:2514:12
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Krezymon
10.77
Żar
09:1910:27
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Karolak
35.82
Borowa
11:2212:44
Arak M
Piotr Karolak
4.82
Borowa
09:3209:45
Arak M
Piotr Gorczyca
1.89
Borowa
11:5011:56
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
2.38
Borowa
13:3513:42
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Besser
102.22
Stol
09:0014:20
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
49.23
Czermna
11:2713:04
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Lis
53.67
Kobala
09:0713:05
Factor 2 L
Mirosław Łuczak
37.44
Borowa
08:3009:32
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
12.23
Czermna
11:2112:39
Mentor 3 M
Milena Graf
2.97
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:3315:40
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
2.98
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:0816:14
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
2.06
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:4616:52
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
3.13
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:5116:02
Cruiser 4 S
Michal Zegrodnik
5.03
Ciecień
08:2509:22
Knight MS
Michał Skalniak
21.34
Ciecień
08:0009:27
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
1.91
Dobra
11:4711:49
Mistral 6 26
Michał Rdk
58.64
Kobala
08:3212:31
CHILI 4 M
Michal Papkowski
51.93
Kobala
08:3411:40
Optic 2 30
Michał Marzec
1.97
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
13:1313:21
Base Light ML
Michał Janowski
211.34
Borowa
08:5314:01
Mantra M7 ML
Michal Glinski
3.09
Borowa
07:4007:50
Xi 27
Mateusz Szewc
3.01
Borowa
11:3111:37
Peak 25
Mateusz Siatka
59.41
Ciecień
06:5909:07
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Maśluszczak
6.12
Borowa
13:5517:11
Buzz M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
85.27
Krushevo
07:4211:18
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Maj
5.59
Ciecień
08:1710:00
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kłos
6.12
Ciecień
07:4109:56
Mentor 4 M
Marek Samojeden
36.72
Lijak
12:5814:48
Aspen 4 28
Marek Samojeden
5.77
Lijak
11:1011:26
Aspen 4 28