Adrian Jastrzębski
16.42
Lijak
12:5814:18
Hook 3 25
Piotr Świderski
16.38
Lijak
13:4415:16
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Klimek
15.66
Śnieżnica
07:4208:42
Delta 2 L
Marcin Ząbek
15.57
Kobala
12:3113:39
BGD BASE M
Dawid Król
13.56
Mieroszów
08:5509:53
King M
Sebastian Treter
13.13
Śnieżnica
09:5511:03
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
12.51
Skrzyczne
09:1910:18
Nevada 2012 26
Bartłomiej Galanty
12.39
Śnieżnica
07:4609:27
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
11.01
Kössen
09:1810:32
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
11.00
Kössen
09:1810:34
LM6 MS
Kamila Bomba
9.96
Lijak
12:2713:45
Alpha 6 26
Piotr Jasinski
9.56
wałbrzyski
08:0309:55
Vega 5 L
Daniel Cholewa
9.51
Ciecień
08:0408:15
Carrera M
jack
9.51
Mieroszów
09:3112:11
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Cybiak
8.98
Cerna Hora
11:0613:09
Mentor 4 M
Michał Staszek
8.94
Babia Góra
09:0209:46
Chili M
Małgorzata Myk
8.69
Lijak
12:3513:49
Tequila 5 XS
Jerzy Gajda
8.69
Łężany
10:1710:58
Summit XC4 S/M
Mateusz Z
8.63
Baldern (Uetliberg)
06:4007:43
Mentor 4 S
dawid kopiczko
8.33
Skrzyczne
09:5610:30
Chili 3 L
Andrzej Binkowski
8.06
Świebodzice
14:3914:56
lotnia sztywna
Bartosz Janikowski
7.07
Łęki Kościelne
11:4212:01
Roadster L
Witold Kawa
7.00
Skrzyczne
08:3509:19
Discovery 5 M
Marek Iwko
6.70
Javorovy
08:0209:42
Sigma 8 29
Bogdan Leja
6.68
Mieroszów
11:1612:15
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
6.57
Skrzyczne
10:0110:25
Buzz Z5 L
Dawid Olszowy
6.52
Mała Czantoria
11:3612:15
Sprint 3 S
Chester
6.42
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:1810:31
Rook 2 MS
Robert Wincencik
6.41
Skrzyczne
11:2812:04
Buzz Z6 ML
Mateusz Maśluszczak
6.28
Cerna Hora
13:4815:06
Buzz M
Łukasz Serafin
6.18
Mieroszów
09:2610:16
Summit XC3 S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.97
Mieroszów
09:2510:17
Ikuma 29
Daniel Cholewa
5.91
Śnieżnica
09:3809:58
Carrera M
Jakub Rybka
5.86
Starogród
11:0511:26
Mentor 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
5.67
Skrzyczne
09:5510:19
Aspen 5 26
WojtasFX
5.57
Javorovy
08:2108:46
Q-Light L
Chester
5.31
Montmin Coche-Cabane
07:3407:44
Rook 2 MS
ko-mar 58
5.20
Żar
12:2913:37
CHILI 4 XS
Sebastian Treter
5.11
Śnieżnica
07:5508:12
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Binkowski
5.10
Świebodzice
16:2916:38
lotnia sztywna
Sandra Szczepańska
4.89
Lijak
13:4514:25
Mojo S
Radosław Mastalerz
4.86
Krushevo
06:3806:54
Delta 3 L
Grzegorz Szweda
4.29
Javorovy
08:4409:35
Hook 3 27
Maciej Banasik
4.29
Łęki Kościelne
09:3509:46
Kantega Xc L
Adam Mucha
4.23
Śnieżnica
09:3309:59
Pasat 5 28
Marcin Chorzępa
4.18
Lubiechów Dolny
07:0407:34
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Mazurek
4.16
Skrzyczne
09:2209:32
Tequila L
Filip
3.89
Śnieżnica
08:4109:01
Buzz Z5 ML
Dariusz Pałgan
3.77
Javorovy
09:2709:41
Rock 2 L
Zbyszek B
3.74
Borowa
08:0708:20
Tequila 4 M