Adriana Wandzel
1.48
Żar
10:5010:54
Nemo M
Mateusz Kieliszek
2.57
Lijak
13:4213:50
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
2.33
Lijak
15:0215:09
Nemo 4 25
Rafał Nocoń
1.57
Mała Czantoria
08:3908:42
Mystic 24
Sandra Szczepańska
4.89
Lijak
13:4514:25
Mojo S
Igor Popik
228.94
Borowa
07:0513:43
Meru M
Ryszard Jakiel
2.75
Czermna
10:2410:43
Mentor 5 S
Krzysiek Ciach
24.85
Cerna Hora
11:1912:42
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sagan
77.72
Fajsławice
09:5312:48
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
21.47
Lijak
11:3812:50
Mentor 5 L
Mateusz Z
8.63
Baldern (Uetliberg)
06:4007:43
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
3.19
Starogród
09:1510:04
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rybka
5.86
Starogród
11:0511:26
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
1.95
Starogród
10:2310:32
Mentor 4 M
Nawrocki Michał
78.08
Fajsławice
10:0512:29
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
8.98
Cerna Hora
11:0613:09
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
2.06
Starogród
08:5309:09
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
24.78
Czermna
10:0611:18
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
1.87
Starogród
09:2609:42
Mentor 4 M
Michał Walkiewicz
3.41
Łęki Kościelne
10:5110:59
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
21.78
Borowa
08:4409:40
Mentor 3 L
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.83
Śnieżnica
11:3311:39
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.93
Ciecień
08:5009:02
Mentor 2 S
Marcinos
3.06
Javorovy
12:1912:35
Mentor 2 M
Michał Janowski
58.09
Łężany
09:3012:12
Mantra M7 ML
Pawel Bedynski
286.71
Borowa
07:1315:19
Mantra M7 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
31.94
Kombornia
14:2415:02
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
37.44
Łężany
10:5812:37
Mantra 6 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
40.22
Łężany
10:0112:19
Mantra 4 L
Michal Radzicki
2.98
Javorovy
12:3212:48
Lynx M
Andrzej Binkowski
5.10
Świebodzice
16:2916:38
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
8.06
Świebodzice
14:3914:56
lotnia sztywna
Mateusz Borowy
29.79
Babia Góra
08:5910:46
LM6 S
Marcin Duszyński
11.01
Kössen
09:1810:32
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
11.00
Kössen
09:1810:34
LM6 MS
zw
2.55
Mieroszów
08:5409:20
Knight MS
zw
1.61
Mieroszów
12:2012:24
Knight MS
Dawid Król
13.56
Mieroszów
08:5509:53
King M
Maciej Banasik
4.29
Łęki Kościelne
09:3509:46
Kantega Xc L
Michał Kocot
17.63
Ciecień
08:3910:08
Iota 26
Łukasz Prokop
155.81
Borowa
07:0011:43
Iota 2 25
Jakub Zborowski
2.98
Śnieżnica
09:4209:50
Ion 2 S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.97
Mieroszów
09:2510:17
Ikuma 29
Mateusz Petrów
3.58
Mieroszów
11:4712:13
Ikuma 27
Ilona Knapik
57.86
Borowa
07:4709:53
Hook 4 23
Grzegorz Szweda
4.29
Javorovy
08:4409:35
Hook 3 27
jack
9.51
Mieroszów
09:3112:11
Hook 3 27
Adrian Jastrzębski
16.42
Lijak
12:5814:18
Hook 3 25
Wojciech Dreszler
0.63
Starogród
10:5310:55
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
0.66
Starogród
08:4108:43
Golden 3 28