Dariusz Culak
2.70
Bezmiechowa
13:2013:33
Volt 2 M
Dariusz Culak
4.23
Bezmiechowa
14:3615:07
Volt 2 M
Orłowski Adrian
2.65
Bezmiechowa
10:1210:41
U Cross L
Mietek Grochmal
15.04
Kobala
11:1912:08
TRITON 2 L
Mateusz Bulczak
2.64
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
17:0617:10
Thrust Hp S
Mateusz Bulczak
7.63
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:3316:50
Thrust Hp S
Małgorzata Myk
12.82
Lijak
08:5009:53
Tequila 5 XS
Małgorzata Myk
3.44
Lijak
12:1012:20
Tequila 5 XS
An
2.77
Pogorzałki
08:2808:36
Tequila 3 Xs
An
1.87
Pogorzałki
08:4708:54
Tequila 3 Xs
Dawid Krajewski
42.25
Lijak
08:4510:17
Summit XC4 S/M
Marcin Raszka
3.09
Żar
11:5011:57
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
32.27
Lijak
08:5211:34
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Wójcik
7.24
Bezmiechowa
09:5113:04
Rise 3 S
Wojciech Przybecki
28.17
Lijak
08:4709:42
Optic 24
PrzemekKamon
26.11
Lijak
09:0111:22
Omega XAlps 2 23
Alicja Zielnik
5.72
Lijak
09:5511:47
Nemo XX 23
Mateusz Kieliszek
2.38
Lijak
07:3307:39
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
5.01
Lijak
09:5210:18
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.32
Lijak
11:4812:00
Nemo 4 25
Sandra Szczepańska
5.07
Lijak
11:1612:02
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
2.67
Lijak
13:2213:30
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
5.67
Lijak
08:5209:42
Mojo S
Mariusz Lelko
7.03
Lijak
11:0112:05
Mentor 6 S
Artur Starzec
3.65
Bezmiechowa
11:0312:15
Mentor 4 S
Iwo Banaś
11.17
Kobala
10:0910:55
Maestro S
Tomek Machałowski
45.93
Stol
07:3609:03
King S
Adrian Jastrzębski
3.63
Lijak
11:3711:55
Hook 3 25
Adrian Jastrzębski
3.63
Lijak
11:3711:55
Hook 3 25
Artur Wojcik
0.04
Križe
09:4009:42
Garuda Xl
Paweł Lis
4.81
Bezmiechowa
11:4913:50
Factor 2 L
Arkadiusz Antosz
5.81
Krushevo
12:3013:02
Epsilon 7 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
103.16
Krushevo
08:0013:50
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
51.41
Krushevo
08:0110:51
Enzo 3 L
Witold Gilarski
23.62
Kachetia
08:3909:55
Elan 28
Radosław Mastalerz
39.16
Krushevo
06:5311:39
Delta 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
48.93
Lijak
08:5510:52
Delta 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
4.13
Kromberk
12:3812:44
Delta 3 L
Milena Graf
2.74
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:4915:58
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
3.26
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:2916:38
Cruiser 4 S
Milena Graf
2.35
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
15:3915:45
Cruiser 4 S
Rafał Zagórny
10.92
Lijak
08:5409:51
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
4.70
Lijak
11:3912:00
Buzz z4 ML
Marek Samojeden
10.23
Lijak
12:3413:56
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Egzmont
10.76
Bezmiechowa
07:0808:54
Artik 3 25
Kamila Bomba
3.00
Lijak
12:0412:12
Alpha 6 26
Kamila Bomba
5.15
Lijak
08:5509:21
Alpha 6 26