Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.52
Borowa
11:0611:09
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.32
Borowa
11:3911:43
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.26
Borowa
09:1909:24
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.46
Borowa
11:5512:00
BGD BASE ML
Radosław Mastalerz
10.86
Krushevo
10:5911:54
Delta 3 L
Radosław Mastalerz
7.44
Krushevo
06:4907:15
Delta 3 L
Radek Kuchta
6.08
Maciejowice
07:3808:02
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Potocki
133.87
Piła
07:1012:06
Queen 2 MS
Przemek Jakubczyk
130.74
Lajnar
08:0113:47
Nyos RS M
Plastek
119.12
Kobala
07:3712:08
Carrera L
Piotr Zawadzki
85.80
Kobala
09:2713:42
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Świderski
101.93
Kobala
08:3513:42
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Oszwałdowski
12.81
Piła
08:5709:39
Alpha 6 31
Piotr Morawski
24.86
Kobala
09:4412:07
Koyot 28
Piotr Kowalski
15.08
Cerna Hora
08:3709:44
Tequila 3 L
Piotr Klimek
79.02
Szczebel
06:5612:17
Delta 2 L
Piotr Karolak
111.29
Borowa
07:5912:01
Arak M
Piotr Jasinski
15.88
Mieroszów
10:2711:29
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
20.32
Mieroszów
07:2109:39
Vega 5 L
Piotr Bugaj
110.21
Lajnar
07:4913:58
Iota 2 27
Pawlos
73.90
Czermna
08:1011:14
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
73.87
Czermna
07:1610:14
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.59
Mieroszów
06:4908:51
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
111.07
Kobala
07:3612:36
GTO 2 S
Paweł Mergist
1.53
Mieroszów
12:3213:35
Mentor 5 M
pawello148
11.19
Szczebel
07:5609:31
Iota 26
Paweł Kumorek
44.43
Szczebel
07:0309:17
Spectra M
Paweł Hyjek
0.39
Kobala
09:4809:49
Delta 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
98.40
Kobala
09:5014:07
Delta 3 L
Paweł Grzybowski
19.41
Staré Město
11:2511:47
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
3.60
Skalka
13:5414:19
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
2.71
Skalka
15:3115:38
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
41.57
Wierzchosławice
07:5208:12
Eazy L
Pawel Bedynski
252.02
Borowa
07:3014:55
Mantra M7 L
Patrycja Sakwerda
3.79
Skrzyczne
12:0012:08
Nova Ion 3 XS
pansabina
118.94
Piła
07:4511:35
Sigma 10 25
Orłowski Adrian
33.48
Laworta
08:4111:23
U Cross L
MR
9.37
Meziměstí
08:0308:44
Ikuma 27
MR
1.30
Meziměstí
07:5908:03
Ikuma 27
Monika Mysliwiec
10.35
Cergowa
08:0710:00
Mentor 2 Xs
Mirek Olkowicz
40.10
Mieroszów
07:5310:48
Mentor 3 M
Miko Bo
6.61
Kobala
13:2213:38
Infinity 3 M
Mietek Grochmal
104.50
Kobala
08:3113:33
TRITON 2 L
Michał Tworek
19.43
Lajnar
08:2009:52
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Szyc
64.37
Maciejowice
08:0611:45
CHILI 4 S
Michał Szmyt
2.15
Mieroszów
09:2010:00
Funky M
Michał Skalniak
26.10
Szczebel
09:5711:41
Mistral 6 26
Michał Skalniak
2.85
Szczebel
09:3609:55
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
39.71
Żar
10:3913:34
Lynx M
Michał Marzec
2.00
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
13:4213:52
Base Light ML