Łukasz Prokop
76.97
Rogoźnica-Kolonia
08:4112:33
Iota 2 25
Maciej Cieślik
76.79
Mieroszów
07:4611:31
Artik 4 27
Arkadiusz Sabat
74.75
Laworta
09:0713:43
Sigma 10 25
Bartek Kądziołka
74.36
Laworta
09:3412:51
Colt 2 25
Pawlos
73.90
Czermna
08:1011:14
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
73.87
Czermna
07:1610:14
Rush 4 MS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
73.52
Skrzyczne
07:3311:13
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
72.82
Skrzyczne
07:1110:25
Delta 3 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
72.57
Cergowa
07:1711:29
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
72.22
Żar
08:1511:39
Enzo 2 L
Wojciech Przybecki
71.97
Kobala
09:2312:01
Optic 24
Gutek
65.94
Laworta
09:2712:45
Sigma 10 27
Michał Szyc
64.37
Maciejowice
08:0611:45
CHILI 4 S
Darecki-Starry
64.09
Mieroszów
07:5410:29
Queen 2 MS
Staszek
63.39
Mieroszów
08:2411:43
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
63.12
Fajsławice
07:5412:19
Artik 4 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
63.11
Krushevo
09:1311:54
Enzo 3 S
Andrzej Zając
62.82
Krvavec
06:3009:32
Coden Pro 20
Maciek Zalewski
61.80
Mieroszów
07:4111:46
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
61.16
Kobala
10:5413:40
Rook 2 ML
kemoT
60.07
Cergowa
07:4211:08
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Mazur
59.93
Szczebel
07:2411:35
Spectra M
Maciej Gąsiorek
58.79
Skrzyczne
07:1009:41
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Mateusz Gajczewski
57.95
Żar
08:0611:13
Queen 2 MS
Jacek Respondek
57.77
Kobala
09:3513:50
CHILI 4 M
Michał Janowski
57.12
Cergowa
07:0811:25
Mantra M7 ML
Robert Dadak
54.81
Skrzyczne
07:5811:29
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
54.64
Skrzyczne
07:5811:29
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
54.33
Skrzyczne
07:5811:29
Cayenne 4 M
Witold Gilarski
53.84
Kachetia
08:3411:58
Elan 2 28
Anna Bysiecka
53.07
Kobala
11:2714:54
Punk XS
Jerzy Gajda
52.35
Cergowa
07:1710:15
Summit XC4 S/M
Marek Furman
52.20
Skrzyczne
07:4811:28
Aspen 4 26
Stanisław Sagan
50.94
Fajsławice
08:0911:18
Mentor 5 M
Mariusz Lelko
50.88
Kobala
07:4113:21
Mentor 6 S
Adrian Jastrzębski
50.67
Kobala
09:3612:48
Hook 3 25
Tomasz Kocemba
50.58
Żar
10:3613:37
Mentor 4 S
Tomek Wirski
47.83
Kobala
09:3012:27
Aspen 2 28
Bogusław Zdrowak
46.28
Żar
08:1510:46
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysiek Róg
44.52
Cergowa
06:5809:57
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Kumorek
44.43
Szczebel
07:0309:17
Spectra M
Dominika Kasieczko
44.06
Krzesanica
08:2510:45
Zeolite S
Jakub Socha
42.85
Fajsławice
07:3710:40
Mantra 6 MS
Paweł Grzybowski
41.57
Wierzchosławice
07:5208:12
Eazy L
Andrzej Piwowar
41.53
Skrzętla
09:1212:14
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
40.10
Mieroszów
07:5310:48
Mentor 3 M
Urszula Chodorow
40.07
Borowa
07:1808:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Michal Radzicki
39.71
Żar
10:3913:34
Lynx M
Jakub Mendys
36.66
Żar
08:1010:36
Swift 5 MS
Centerus
35.73
Skrzyczne
07:0309:23
Rush 5 L