Marcin Wirski
100.51
Kobala
09:5714:47
Synergy 5 L
Dawid Krajewski
98.93
Kobala
08:3112:48
Summit XC4 S/M
marek mastalerz
106.04
Kobala
10:0514:33
Delta 2 MS
Jacek Ślusarczyk
118.77
Kobala
07:4113:53
Sigma 10 27
Mariusz Lelko
50.88
Kobala
07:4113:21
Mentor 6 S
Plastek
119.12
Kobala
07:3712:08
Carrera L
Mateusz Kieliszek
4.86
Kobala
15:1415:26
Nemo 4 25
Anna Bysiecka
53.07
Kobala
11:2714:54
Punk XS
Szymon Niemczyk
104.02
Kobala
07:3613:12
Chili 3 M
Zdzisław Staniak
61.16
Kobala
10:5413:40
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
111.07
Kobala
07:3612:36
GTO 2 S
Witold Gilarski
53.84
Kachetia
08:3411:58
Elan 2 28
Grzegorz Szweda
3.13
Javorovy
12:3512:51
Hook 3 27
Dawid Olszowy
10.41
Javorovy
12:2112:57
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Szweda
2.84
Javorovy
09:3509:49
Hook 3 27
Marcin Domoń
2.07
Javorovy
14:0114:06
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
3.31
Javorovy
12:1612:34
U Fly S
Grzegorz Wierzba
0.21
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
12:1512:45
Sigma 8 25
Krzysztof Żelisko
19.76
Fajsławice
07:4009:24
Meru M
Stanisław Sagan
50.94
Fajsławice
08:0911:18
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
63.12
Fajsławice
07:5412:19
Artik 4 27
Jakub Socha
42.85
Fajsławice
07:3710:40
Mantra 6 MS
RomekS
3.59
Czermna
07:5108:36
Optic 28
Pawlos
73.87
Czermna
07:1610:14
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
73.90
Czermna
08:1011:14
Rush 4 MS
RomekS
1.83
Czermna
10:1810:26
Optic 28
Piotr Kowalski
15.08
Cerna Hora
08:3709:44
Tequila 3 L
Monika Mysliwiec
10.35
Cergowa
08:0710:00
Mentor 2 Xs
Jerzy Gajda
52.35
Cergowa
07:1710:15
Summit XC4 S/M
Tomek Mysliwiec
72.57
Cergowa
07:1711:29
Mantra 6 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
89.51
Cergowa
07:1513:25
Mantra 4 L
Michał Janowski
57.12
Cergowa
07:0811:25
Mantra M7 ML
Marcin Ząbek
15.34
Cergowa
07:2810:05
BGD BASE M
Krzysiek Róg
44.52
Cergowa
06:5809:57
Sigma 10 25
kemoT
60.07
Cergowa
07:4211:08
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Pomierski
16.41
Borsk
07:2609:20
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.17
Borsk
08:2808:29
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.02
Borsk
08:5909:09
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.21
Borsk
08:5308:55
Hook 4 27
Zdzisław Dawid
22.17
Borowa
06:5007:39
Antea M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
142.30
Borowa
07:5812:26
Sprint 3 M
Piotr Karolak
111.29
Borowa
07:5912:01
Arak M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.52
Borowa
11:0611:09
BGD BASE ML
Jacek Antecki
21.34
Borowa
11:3112:31
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
3.65
Borowa
09:2909:38
Golden 4 26
Kazimierz Anielak
9.91
Borowa
07:1507:49
Astral 6 26
Urszula Chodorow
40.07
Borowa
07:1808:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.26
Borowa
09:1909:24
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.77
Borowa
10:4610:51
Hook 3 27
Pawel Bedynski
252.02
Borowa
07:3014:55
Mantra M7 L
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.54
Borowa
09:1509:27
Hook 3 27
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.46
Borowa
11:5512:00
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.32
Borowa
11:3911:43
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Maśluszczak
4.09
Borowa
14:3416:50
Buzz M