Michał Marzec
2.00
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
13:4213:52
Base Light ML
Michał Janowski
57.12
Cergowa
07:0811:25
Mantra M7 ML
Mateusz Styrczula
23.86
Mieroszów
08:4911:18
Orca XX 41
Mateusz Siatka
93.04
Szczebel
06:5311:44
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
11.63
Mieroszów
11:3512:29
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
22.27
Mieroszów
08:2309:36
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Maśluszczak
4.09
Borowa
14:3416:50
Buzz M
Mateusz Mamala
4.85
Szczebel
08:1708:30
Golden 3 24
Mateusz Kieliszek
4.86
Kobala
15:1415:26
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
10.95
Kobala
12:2013:20
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Kieliszek
6.52
Kobala
09:1009:36
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
57.95
Żar
08:0611:13
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
33.84
Żar
11:0413:08
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Borowy
30.94
Żar
10:4112:40
LM6 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
63.11
Krushevo
09:1311:54
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
142.30
Borowa
07:5812:26
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Lelko
50.88
Kobala
07:4113:21
Mentor 6 S
Mariusz Kłos
16.95
Śnieżnica
09:5411:02
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
25.73
Mieroszów
07:3709:54
Elan 28
Marek Pawlak
4.52
Skrzyczne
08:2908:43
P44 Sm
Marek Miłowski
79.30
Mieroszów
07:2211:48
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
106.04
Kobala
10:0514:33
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
52.20
Skrzyczne
07:4811:28
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
107.05
Kobala
08:0413:26
Rook 2 S
Marek Bader
7.18
Proseč pod Ještědem
08:5609:52
Delta 3 L
marek
18.54
Szczebel
08:1210:10
Carrera XL
Marcin Ząbek
15.34
Cergowa
07:2810:05
BGD BASE M
Marcin Wirski
100.51
Kobala
09:5714:47
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Waloszek
5.38
Szczebel
09:4010:07
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Raszka
3.62
Skrzyczne
11:5912:08
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Mazurek
18.19
Skrzyczne
07:1508:42
Tequila L
Marcin Gorayski
135.79
Mieroszów
07:1512:51
Venus SC L
Marcin Duszyński
34.13
Żar
08:3610:32
LM6 MS
Marcin Domoń
2.07
Javorovy
14:0114:06
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
3.31
Javorovy
12:1612:34
U Fly S
Marcin Bortlik
72.82
Skrzyczne
07:1110:25
Delta 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
105.81
Mieroszów
07:0912:17
Carrera M
Marcin
136.00
Lajnar
07:4012:55
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
13.36
Żar
11:0811:47
Hook 4 21
Maciek Zalewski
61.80
Mieroszów
07:4111:46
Rook 2 MS
Maciej Targoni
8.84
Mieroszów
09:4510:42
Ion 5 S
Maciej Pigulski
108.49
Mieroszów
08:0113:20
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Gąsiorek
58.79
Skrzyczne
07:1009:41
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Maciej Cieślik
76.79
Mieroszów
07:4611:31
Artik 4 27
Lukasz Sieminski
227.35
Lajnar
05:5414:22
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Prokop
76.97
Rogoźnica-Kolonia
08:4112:33
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Janda
20.63
Żar
08:0509:39
Bonanza 2 L
Leszek Grodkowski
119.69
Piła
08:3812:16
Delta 2 MS
Lesław Wirbuł
2.54
Mieroszów
09:1409:40
Sigma 8 27
Lech Piekarski
15.17
Szczebel
08:2210:02
Arak S