Marcin Duszyński
34.13
Żar
08:3610:32
LM6 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
33.84
Żar
11:0413:08
Nevada 2012 26
Orłowski Adrian
33.48
Laworta
08:4111:23
U Cross L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
32.01
Mieroszów
08:0211:10
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
31.76
Skrzyczne
07:2008:49
Mystic 3 M
Igor Popik
31.60
Weng
07:5010:27
Meru M
Wojciech Głowacki
31.53
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5713:23
Tequila 4 M
Bogdan Leja
31.37
Mieroszów
08:4810:08
Carrera L
Krzysztof Schmidt
31.23
Krushevo
09:1510:39
Enzo 3 L
Mateusz Borowy
30.94
Żar
10:4112:40
LM6 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
30.44
Szczebel
08:1611:15
Sigma 8 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.59
Mieroszów
06:4908:51
Delta 2 ML
Michał Skalniak
26.10
Szczebel
09:5711:41
Mistral 6 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
25.73
Mieroszów
07:3709:54
Elan 28
Piotr Morawski
24.86
Kobala
09:4412:07
Koyot 28
Mateusz Styrczula
23.86
Mieroszów
08:4911:18
Orca XX 41
Mateusz Petrów
22.27
Mieroszów
08:2309:36
Ikuma 27
Zdzisław Dawid
22.17
Borowa
06:5007:39
Antea M
Wojciech Gierak
21.86
Mieroszów
07:3908:42
Summit 3 Xs
Tomasz Zieliński
21.73
Mieroszów
08:2409:58
Hook 3 29
Jacek Antecki
21.34
Borowa
11:3112:31
Golden 4 26
Witold Kawa
20.97
Skrzyczne
07:3609:55
Discovery 5 M
Sławek Gut
20.79
Mieroszów
08:3910:42
Artik 4 29
Zofia Radzicka
20.69
Żar
11:2012:44
BGD BASE S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
20.64
Mieroszów
08:1210:48
Ikuma 29
Łukasz Janda
20.63
Żar
08:0509:39
Bonanza 2 L
Sandra Szczepańska
20.62
Kobala
09:2510:50
Mojo S
Piotr Jasinski
20.32
Mieroszów
07:2109:39
Vega 5 L
Bartek Stuchlik
20.09
Skrzyczne
07:1008:05
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
19.76
Fajsławice
07:4009:24
Meru M
Michał Tworek
19.43
Lajnar
08:2009:52
Nova Ion 3 M
Paweł Grzybowski
19.41
Staré Město
11:2511:47
Eazy L
Dawid Olszowy
19.17
Skrzyczne
07:0508:22
Sprint 3 S
Adam Miszczak
18.83
Mieroszów
10:3211:28
Elan 24
marek
18.54
Szczebel
08:1210:10
Carrera XL
Zdzisław Staniak
18.24
Lijak
07:2708:39
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Mazurek
18.19
Skrzyczne
07:1508:42
Tequila L
Rafał Nocoń
17.55
Skrzyczne
07:3508:36
Mystic 24
Mariusz Kłos
16.95
Śnieżnica
09:5411:02
Mentor 4 M
jack
16.91
Mieroszów
08:3311:27
Hook 3 27
Tomek Zmarzły
16.60
Skrzyczne
07:3008:30
Sigma 9 27
Alicja Zielnik
16.51
Kobala
09:3812:00
Nemo XX 23
Wojciech Pomierski
16.41
Borsk
07:2609:20
Mantra 6 L
falconwro
16.00
Mieroszów
09:0411:31
Tequila 3 L
Ciup3k
15.96
Szczebel
08:2309:57
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Jasinski
15.88
Mieroszów
10:2711:29
Vega 5 L
Igor Byrski
15.59
Żar
11:1512:17
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Ząbek
15.34
Cergowa
07:2810:05
BGD BASE M
Jan Matoga
15.28
Szczebel
09:1610:40
Delta 2 L
Lech Piekarski
15.17
Szczebel
08:2210:02
Arak S
Piotr Kowalski
15.08
Cerna Hora
08:3709:44
Tequila 3 L
Bartosz Bysiecki
13.72
Kobala
11:2112:14
Pioneer S
Małgorzata Błędowska
13.36
Żar
11:0811:47
Hook 4 21
Chester
13.05
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:2013:10
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Oszwałdowski
12.81
Piła
08:5709:39
Alpha 6 31
karol
12.51
Szczebel
09:3910:52
Nyos RS L
ko-mar 58
12.40
Skrzyczne
07:0308:16
CHILI 4 XS
Mateusz Petrów
11.63
Mieroszów
11:3512:29
Ikuma 27
Zofia Radzicka
11.32
Żar
09:5510:23
BGD BASE S
Zofia Radzicka
11.32
Żar
09:5510:23
BGD BASE S
Bieri
11.31
Szczebel
07:4309:00
Summit Xc 2 Sm
pawello148
11.19
Szczebel
07:5609:31
Iota 26
zw
10.98
Mieroszów
07:4110:04
Knight MS
Mateusz Kieliszek
10.95
Kobala
12:2013:20
Nemo 4 25
Radosław Mastalerz
10.86
Krushevo
10:5911:54
Delta 3 L
Bogdan Leja
10.86
Mieroszów
12:4113:41
Carrera L
An
10.84
Weng
08:5909:53
Tequila 3 Xs
Dawid Olszowy
10.41
Javorovy
12:2112:57
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
10.40
Laworta
09:3910:18
Rise 3 S
Monika Mysliwiec
10.35
Cergowa
08:0710:00
Mentor 2 Xs
Artur Pietrek
10.25
Żar
08:1909:00
Action 25
Kazimierz Anielak
9.91
Borowa
07:1507:49
Astral 6 26
MR
9.37
Meziměstí
08:0308:44
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Szmuc
9.24
Wapno
08:1509:38
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Zieliński
9.13
Kohut
09:2810:07
Buzz z4 XL
Maciej Targoni
8.84
Mieroszów
09:4510:42
Ion 5 S
Tomasz Pyś
8.74
Szczebel
09:4810:42
Epsilon 8 27
Jakub Zborowski
8.61
Szczebel
08:2109:12
Ion 2 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
8.19
Weng
08:4809:40
Optic 28
Adrian Jastrzębski
7.96
Kobala
15:1215:31
Hook 3 25
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.93
Mieroszów
08:0409:25
Wasp S
Stanisław Gwara
7.56
Mieroszów
09:4111:16
Geo 5 MS
Radosław Mastalerz
7.44
Krushevo
06:4907:15
Delta 3 L
Jeż Leszek
7.25
Lijak
09:2710:03
Optic 26
Marek Bader
7.18
Proseč pod Ještědem
08:5609:52
Delta 3 L
Wojciech Dreszler
6.99
Wajsznory
08:3309:24
Golden 3 28
Miko Bo
6.61
Kobala
13:2213:38
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Kieliszek
6.52
Kobala
09:1009:36
Nemo 4 25
Radek Kuchta
6.08
Maciejowice
07:3808:02
Rush 2 M
zw
5.72
Mieroszów
11:1512:28
Knight MS
Bogusław Kruczek
5.59
Wapno
11:5112:26
Elan 2 26
Marcin Waloszek
5.38
Szczebel
09:4010:07
Mentor 2 S
Sandra Szczepańska
5.33
Kobala
15:1815:38
Mojo S
dawid kopiczko
5.02
Skrzyczne
10:2410:36
Chili 3 L
Mateusz Kieliszek
4.86
Kobala
15:1415:26
Nemo 4 25
Mateusz Mamala
4.85
Szczebel
08:1708:30
Golden 3 24
Dariusz Culak
4.66
Laworta
10:3711:10
Volt 2 M
Marek Pawlak
4.52
Skrzyczne
08:2908:43
P44 Sm
Jakub Zborowski
4.17
Szczebel
11:4712:03
Ion 2 S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
4.09
Borowa
14:3416:50
Buzz M