Lukasz Sieminski
227.35
Lajnar
05:5414:22
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Mergist
1.53
Mieroszów
12:3213:35
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
136.00
Lajnar
07:4012:55
Mentor 5 L
Tomasz Kocemba
50.58
Żar
10:3613:37
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
16.95
Śnieżnica
09:5411:02
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Kurek
102.61
Skrzyczne
07:2013:09
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
1.40
Wiąg
10:2110:32
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
15.59
Żar
11:1512:17
Mentor 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
40.10
Mieroszów
07:5310:48
Mentor 3 M
Monika Mysliwiec
10.35
Cergowa
08:0710:00
Mentor 2 Xs
Marcin Waloszek
5.38
Szczebel
09:4010:07
Mentor 2 S
Krzysztof Szmuc
9.24
Wapno
08:1509:38
Mentor 2 M
Michał Janowski
57.12
Cergowa
07:0811:25
Mantra M7 ML
Pawel Bedynski
252.02
Borowa
07:3014:55
Mantra M7 L
Jakub Socha
42.85
Fajsławice
07:3710:40
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
72.57
Cergowa
07:1711:29
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
16.41
Borsk
07:2609:20
Mantra 6 L
Zbigniew Kawa
89.51
Cergowa
07:1513:25
Mantra 4 L
Iwo Banaś
183.34
Lajnar
06:4115:09
Maestro S
Michal Radzicki
39.71
Żar
10:3913:34
Lynx M
Andrzej Binkowski
2.38
Mieroszów
10:4911:01
lotnia sztywna
Mateusz Borowy
30.94
Żar
10:4112:40
LM6 S
Marcin Duszyński
34.13
Żar
08:3610:32
LM6 MS
Piotr Morawski
24.86
Kobala
09:4412:07
Koyot 28
zw
10.98
Mieroszów
07:4110:04
Knight MS
zw
5.72
Mieroszów
11:1512:28
Knight MS
Krzysztof Martyna
103.88
Kobala
08:2913:01
King M
Dawid Król
140.03
Mieroszów
07:0912:57
King M
pawello148
11.19
Szczebel
07:5609:31
Iota 26
Piotr Bugaj
110.21
Lajnar
07:4913:58
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Galica
122.28
Zatolmin
07:5114:16
Iota 2 27
Łukasz Prokop
76.97
Rogoźnica-Kolonia
08:4112:33
Iota 2 25
Maciej Targoni
8.84
Mieroszów
09:4510:42
Ion 5 S
Jakub Zborowski
4.17
Szczebel
11:4712:03
Ion 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
8.61
Szczebel
08:2109:12
Ion 2 S
Miko Bo
6.61
Kobala
13:2213:38
Infinity 3 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
20.64
Mieroszów
08:1210:48
Ikuma 29
Mateusz Petrów
11.63
Mieroszów
11:3512:29
Ikuma 27
MR
1.30
Meziměstí
07:5908:03
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
22.27
Mieroszów
08:2309:36
Ikuma 27
MR
9.37
Meziměstí
08:0308:44
Ikuma 27
Bogusław Zdrowak
46.28
Żar
08:1510:46
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Cieślinski
3.02
Borsk
08:5909:09
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.17
Borsk
08:2808:29
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.21
Borsk
08:5308:55
Hook 4 27
Małgorzata Błędowska
13.36
Żar
11:0811:47
Hook 4 21
Tomasz Zieliński
21.73
Mieroszów
08:2409:58
Hook 3 29
Grzegorz Szweda
3.13
Javorovy
12:3512:51
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.77
Borowa
10:4610:51
Hook 3 27
jack
16.91
Mieroszów
08:3311:27
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
2.84
Javorovy
09:3509:49
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.54
Borowa
09:1509:27
Hook 3 27
Adrian Jastrzębski
7.96
Kobala
15:1215:31
Hook 3 25
Adrian Jastrzębski
50.67
Kobala
09:3612:48
Hook 3 25
Paweł Szczepanek
111.07
Kobala
07:3612:36
GTO 2 S
Jacek Antecki
3.65
Borowa
09:2909:38
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
21.34
Borowa
11:3112:31
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Dreszler
6.99
Wajsznory
08:3309:24
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
1.65
Wajsznory
11:0111:07
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
0.54
Wajsznory
08:1008:12
Golden 3 28
Mateusz Mamala
4.85
Szczebel
08:1708:30
Golden 3 24
Stanisław Gwara
7.56
Mieroszów
09:4111:16
Geo 5 MS
Michał Szmyt
2.15
Mieroszów
09:2010:00
Funky M
Joanna Kocot
2.42
Żar
10:4410:54
Explorer XS
Krzysztof Ziętara
0.99
Powiat brzeski
05:2905:32
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.28
Powiat brzeski
06:1006:14
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.06
Powiat brzeski
05:3905:42
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Pyś
8.74
Szczebel
09:4810:42
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.16
Powiat brzeski
06:0006:03
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.12
Powiat brzeski
05:5105:55
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.03
Powiat brzeski
06:1906:22
Epsilon 8 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
63.11
Krushevo
09:1311:54
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
31.23
Krushevo
09:1510:39
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
72.22
Żar
08:1511:39
Enzo 2 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
25.73
Mieroszów
07:3709:54
Elan 28
Adam Miszczak
18.83
Mieroszów
10:3211:28
Elan 24
Witold Gilarski
53.84
Kachetia
08:3411:58
Elan 2 28
Bogusław Kruczek
5.59
Wapno
11:5112:26
Elan 2 26
Paweł Grzybowski
19.41
Staré Město
11:2511:47
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
41.57
Wierzchosławice
07:5208:12
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
3.60
Skalka
13:5414:19
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
2.71
Skalka
15:3115:38
Eazy L
Urszula Chodorow
40.07
Borowa
07:1808:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Witold Kawa
20.97
Skrzyczne
07:3609:55
Discovery 5 M
Krzysztof Mazur
1.36
Skrzętla
07:4407:48
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
79.30
Mieroszów
07:2211:48
Delta 3 ML
Adam Cee
129.93
Komprachcice
07:0210:38
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
1.70
Męcina
11:3811:41
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
1.44
Skrzętla
10:3210:37
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
73.52
Skrzyczne
07:3311:13
Delta 3 ML
Radosław Mastalerz
7.44
Krushevo
06:4907:15
Delta 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
98.40
Kobala
09:5014:07
Delta 3 L
Radosław Mastalerz
10.86
Krushevo
10:5911:54
Delta 3 L
Marcin Bortlik
72.82
Skrzyczne
07:1110:25
Delta 3 L
Marek Bader
7.18
Proseč pod Ještědem
08:5609:52
Delta 3 L
Paweł Hyjek
0.39
Kobala
09:4809:49
Delta 3 L
marek mastalerz
106.04
Kobala
10:0514:33
Delta 2 MS
Leszek Grodkowski
119.69
Piła
08:3812:16
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
41.53
Skrzętla
09:1212:14
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
20.09
Skrzyczne
07:1008:05
Delta 2 ML