Dominika Kasieczko
44.06
Krzesanica
08:2510:45
Zeolite S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.93
Mieroszów
08:0409:25
Wasp S
Dariusz Culak
4.66
Laworta
10:3711:10
Volt 2 M
Dariusz Culak
3.17
Laworta
09:2909:56
Volt 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
135.79
Mieroszów
07:1512:51
Venus SC L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
32.01
Mieroszów
08:0211:10
Vega 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
15.88
Mieroszów
10:2711:29
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
20.32
Mieroszów
07:2109:39
Vega 5 L
Maciej Gąsiorek
58.79
Skrzyczne
07:1009:41
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Marcin Domoń
2.07
Javorovy
14:0114:06
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
3.31
Javorovy
12:1612:34
U Fly S
Orłowski Adrian
33.48
Laworta
08:4111:23
U Cross L
Mietek Grochmal
104.50
Kobala
08:3113:33
TRITON 2 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
128.96
Piła
08:1712:11
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Mazurek
18.19
Skrzyczne
07:1508:42
Tequila L
Wojciech Głowacki
31.53
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5713:23
Tequila 4 M
An
10.84
Weng
08:5909:53
Tequila 3 Xs
falconwro
16.00
Mieroszów
09:0411:31
Tequila 3 L
Piotr Kowalski
15.08
Cerna Hora
08:3709:44
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Wirski
100.51
Kobala
09:5714:47
Synergy 5 L
Jakub Mendys
36.66
Żar
08:1010:36
Swift 5 MS
Dawid Krajewski
98.93
Kobala
08:3112:48
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
52.35
Cergowa
07:1710:15
Summit XC4 S/M
Bieri
11.31
Szczebel
07:4309:00
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Wojciech Gierak
21.86
Mieroszów
07:3908:42
Summit 3 Xs
Dawid Olszowy
19.17
Skrzyczne
07:0508:22
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
142.30
Borowa
07:5812:26
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
59.93
Szczebel
07:2411:35
Spectra M
Paweł Kumorek
44.43
Szczebel
07:0309:17
Spectra M
Tomek Zmarzły
16.60
Skrzyczne
07:3008:30
Sigma 9 27
Lesław Wirbuł
2.54
Mieroszów
09:1409:40
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
0.21
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
12:1512:45
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
30.44
Szczebel
08:1611:15
Sigma 8 25
Jacek Ślusarczyk
118.77
Kobala
07:4113:53
Sigma 10 27
Gutek
65.94
Laworta
09:2712:45
Sigma 10 27
kemoT
60.07
Cergowa
07:4211:08
Sigma 10 25
pansabina
118.94
Piła
07:4511:35
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
109.78
Mieroszów
07:3612:25
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Jagło
133.56
Komprachcice
07:4712:10
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Sabat
74.75
Laworta
09:0713:43
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
44.52
Cergowa
06:5809:57
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
108.49
Mieroszów
08:0113:20
Sigma 10 23
Adrian Orłowski
104.30
Kobala
07:5311:35
Rush 5 ML
Centerus
35.73
Skrzyczne
07:0309:23
Rush 5 L
Pawlos
73.90
Czermna
08:1011:14
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
73.87
Czermna
07:1610:14
Rush 4 MS
Szrama
1.32
Wiąg
11:1811:24
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
1.85
Wiąg
11:5211:57
Rush 3 Xl
Radek Kuchta
6.08
Maciejowice
07:3808:02
Rush 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
107.05
Kobala
08:0413:26
Rook 2 S