Igor Byrski
15.59
Żar
11:1512:17
Mentor 3 S
Gutek
65.94
Laworta
09:2712:45
Sigma 10 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
30.44
Szczebel
08:1611:15
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
0.21
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
12:1512:45
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
73.52
Skrzyczne
07:3311:13
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Szweda
2.84
Javorovy
09:3509:49
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
3.13
Javorovy
12:3512:51
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Sprawka
63.12
Fajsławice
07:5412:19
Artik 4 27
Grzegorz Pawłowski
32.01
Mieroszów
08:0211:10
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
31.76
Skrzyczne
07:2008:49
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
107.78
Mieroszów
08:0213:55
Chili 3 M
Filip
3.88
Szczebel
09:1209:28
Buzz Z5 ML
falconwro
16.00
Mieroszów
09:0411:31
Tequila 3 L
Dominika Kasieczko
44.06
Krzesanica
08:2510:45
Zeolite S
Dawid Olszowy
19.17
Skrzyczne
07:0508:22
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
10.41
Javorovy
12:2112:57
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Król
140.03
Mieroszów
07:0912:57
King M
Dawid Krajewski
98.93
Kobala
08:3112:48
Summit XC4 S/M
dawid kopiczko
5.02
Skrzyczne
10:2410:36
Chili 3 L
Dariusz Pałgan
1.55
Żar
11:2711:31
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Culak
3.17
Laworta
09:2909:56
Volt 2 M
Dariusz Culak
4.66
Laworta
10:3711:10
Volt 2 M
Darecki-Starry
64.09
Mieroszów
07:5410:29
Queen 2 MS
Ciup3k
15.96
Szczebel
08:2309:57
CHILI 4 S
Chester
13.05
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:2013:10
Rook 2 MS
Centerus
35.73
Skrzyczne
07:0309:23
Rush 5 L
Bogusław Zdrowak
46.28
Żar
08:1510:46
Icepeak 6 24
Bogusław Kruczek
5.59
Wapno
11:5112:26
Elan 2 26
Bogdan Leja
31.37
Mieroszów
08:4810:08
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
10.86
Mieroszów
12:4113:41
Carrera L
Bieri
11.31
Szczebel
07:4309:00
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Bartosz Bysiecki
13.72
Kobala
11:2112:14
Pioneer S
Bartek Stuchlik
20.09
Skrzyczne
07:1008:05
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Kądziołka
74.36
Laworta
09:3412:51
Colt 2 25
Artur Pietrek
10.25
Żar
08:1909:00
Action 25
Arkadiusz Sabat
74.75
Laworta
09:0713:43
Sigma 10 25
Anna Bysiecka
53.07
Kobala
11:2714:54
Punk XS
Andrzej Zieliński
9.13
Kohut
09:2810:07
Buzz z4 XL
Andrzej Zając
62.82
Krvavec
06:3009:32
Coden Pro 20
Andrzej Piwowar
41.53
Skrzętla
09:1212:14
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.93
Mieroszów
08:0409:25
Wasp S
Andrzej Galica
122.28
Zatolmin
07:5114:16
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Binkowski
2.38
Mieroszów
10:4911:01
lotnia sztywna
An
10.84
Weng
08:5909:53
Tequila 3 Xs
Alicja Zielnik
16.51
Kobala
09:3812:00
Nemo XX 23
Agnieszka Nawrot
0.48
Mieroszów
10:0410:06
Atlas 2 S
Adrian Orłowski
104.30
Kobala
07:5311:35
Rush 5 ML
Adrian Jastrzębski
7.96
Kobala
15:1215:31
Hook 3 25
Adrian Jastrzębski
50.67
Kobala
09:3612:48
Hook 3 25
Adriana Wandzel
1.54
Żar
11:5211:58
Nemo M
Adriana Wandzel
1.32
Żar
10:1910:23
Nemo M
Adam Miszczak
18.83
Mieroszów
10:3211:28
Elan 24
Adam Grzech
158.16
Komprachcice
06:5611:09
Queen 2 ML
Adam Cee
129.93
Komprachcice
07:0210:38
Delta 3 ML