Pawel Bedynski
252.02
Borowa
07:3014:55
Mantra M7 L
Lukasz Sieminski
227.35
Lajnar
05:5414:22
Mentor 5 M
Iwo Banaś
183.34
Lajnar
06:4115:09
Maestro S
Adam Grzech
158.16
Komprachcice
06:5611:09
Queen 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
142.30
Borowa
07:5812:26
Sprint 3 M
Dawid Król
140.03
Mieroszów
07:0912:57
King M
Marcin
136.00
Lajnar
07:4012:55
Mentor 5 L
Marcin Gorayski
135.79
Mieroszów
07:1512:51
Venus SC L
Przemysław Potocki
133.87
Piła
07:1012:06
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Jagło
133.56
Komprachcice
07:4712:10
Sigma 10 25
Karol Prokorym
132.40
Piła
07:3212:08
Queen 2 MS
Przemek Jakubczyk
130.74
Lajnar
08:0113:47
Nyos RS M
Adam Cee
129.93
Komprachcice
07:0210:38
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Kwiatkowski
128.96
Piła
08:1712:11
Trango X-Race L
Robert Kudrys
127.36
Lajnar
07:3714:35
Nyos RS L
Andrzej Galica
122.28
Zatolmin
07:5114:16
Iota 2 27
Leszek Grodkowski
119.69
Piła
08:3812:16
Delta 2 MS
Plastek
119.12
Kobala
07:3712:08
Carrera L
pansabina
118.94
Piła
07:4511:35
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Ślusarczyk
118.77
Kobala
07:4113:53
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Karolak
111.29
Borowa
07:5912:01
Arak M
Paweł Szczepanek
111.07
Kobala
07:3612:36
GTO 2 S
Piotr Bugaj
110.21
Lajnar
07:4913:58
Iota 2 27
Zbyszek Deka
109.78
Mieroszów
07:3612:25
Sigma 10 25
Święty
108.87
Piła
08:0611:24
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Pigulski
108.49
Mieroszów
08:0113:20
Sigma 10 23
Kacper Kowalski
108.48
Piła
07:0110:43
Queen 2 ML
Grzegorz Hali
107.78
Mieroszów
08:0213:55
Chili 3 M
Marek Dmochowski
107.05
Kobala
08:0413:26
Rook 2 S
marek mastalerz
106.04
Kobala
10:0514:33
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
105.81
Mieroszów
07:0912:17
Carrera M
Mietek Grochmal
104.50
Kobala
08:3113:33
TRITON 2 L
Adrian Orłowski
104.30
Kobala
07:5311:35
Rush 5 ML
Szymon Niemczyk
104.02
Kobala
07:3613:12
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
103.88
Kobala
08:2913:01
King M
Jacek Kurek
102.61
Skrzyczne
07:2013:09
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Świderski
101.93
Kobala
08:3513:42
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
100.51
Kobala
09:5714:47
Synergy 5 L
Dawid Krajewski
98.93
Kobala
08:3112:48
Summit XC4 S/M
Paweł Hyjek
98.40
Kobala
09:5014:07
Delta 3 L
Krzycha
98.29
Piła
07:5610:42
Artik 5 28
Rafał Zagórny
96.68
Kobala
09:2114:55
Buzz z4 ML
Janusz Wojtyniak
93.85
Mieroszów
10:1313:47
Artik 4 29
Kuba Sto
93.41
Żar
07:4212:40
Queen 2 ML
Mateusz Siatka
93.04
Szczebel
06:5311:44
Alpina 2 L
Zbigniew Kawa
89.51
Cergowa
07:1513:25
Mantra 4 L
Sebastian Treter
89.17
Kobala
09:2614:42
Chili 3 S
Piotr Zawadzki
85.80
Kobala
09:2713:42
Queen 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
79.30
Mieroszów
07:2211:48
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Klimek
79.02
Szczebel
06:5612:17
Delta 2 L