Dawid Olszowy
10.41
Javorovy
12:2112:57
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.59
Mieroszów
06:4908:51
Delta 2 ML
Jan Matoga
15.28
Szczebel
09:1610:40
Delta 2 L
Piotr Klimek
79.02
Szczebel
06:5612:17
Delta 2 L
Bartek Kądziołka
74.36
Laworta
09:3412:51
Colt 2 25
Andrzej Zając
62.82
Krvavec
06:3009:32
Coden Pro 20
ko-mar 58
12.40
Skrzyczne
07:0308:16
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
1.76
Żar
10:5611:05
CHILI 4 XS
Ciup3k
15.96
Szczebel
08:2309:57
CHILI 4 S
Michał Szyc
64.37
Maciejowice
08:0611:45
CHILI 4 S
Staszek
63.39
Mieroszów
08:2411:43
CHILI 4 S
Jacek Respondek
57.77
Kobala
09:3513:50
CHILI 4 M
Sebastian Treter
89.17
Kobala
09:2614:42
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Hali
107.78
Mieroszów
08:0213:55
Chili 3 M
Szymon Niemczyk
104.02
Kobala
07:3613:12
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
5.02
Skrzyczne
10:2410:36
Chili 3 L
Robert Dadak
54.33
Skrzyczne
07:5811:29
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
54.64
Skrzyczne
07:5811:29
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
54.81
Skrzyczne
07:5811:29
Cayenne 4 M
marek
18.54
Szczebel
08:1210:10
Carrera XL
Marcin Białobłocki
105.81
Mieroszów
07:0912:17
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
10.86
Mieroszów
12:4113:41
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
31.37
Mieroszów
08:4810:08
Carrera L
Plastek
119.12
Kobala
07:3712:08
Carrera L
Filip
3.88
Szczebel
09:1209:28
Buzz Z5 ML
Andrzej Zieliński
9.13
Kohut
09:2810:07
Buzz z4 XL
Rafał Zagórny
96.68
Kobala
09:2114:55
Buzz z4 ML
Mateusz Maśluszczak
4.09
Borowa
14:3416:50
Buzz M
Łukasz Janda
20.63
Żar
08:0509:39
Bonanza 2 L
Zofia Radzicka
11.32
Żar
09:5510:23
BGD BASE S
Zofia Radzicka
11.32
Żar
09:5510:23
BGD BASE S
Zofia Radzicka
20.69
Żar
11:2012:44
BGD BASE S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.32
Borowa
11:3911:43
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.46
Borowa
11:5512:00
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.52
Borowa
11:0611:09
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.26
Borowa
09:1909:24
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Ząbek
15.34
Cergowa
07:2810:05
BGD BASE M
Michał Marzec
2.00
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
13:4213:52
Base Light ML
Michał Marzec
3.58
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey
14:4214:50
Base Light ML
Agnieszka Nawrot
0.48
Mieroszów
10:0410:06
Atlas 2 S
Kazimierz Anielak
9.91
Borowa
07:1507:49
Astral 6 26
Marek Furman
52.20
Skrzyczne
07:4811:28
Aspen 4 26
Tomek Wirski
47.83
Kobala
09:3012:27
Aspen 2 28
Krzycha
98.29
Piła
07:5610:42
Artik 5 28
Sławek Gut
20.79
Mieroszów
08:3910:42
Artik 4 29
Janusz Wojtyniak
93.85
Mieroszów
10:1313:47
Artik 4 29
Grzegorz Sprawka
63.12
Fajsławice
07:5412:19
Artik 4 27
Maciej Cieślik
76.79
Mieroszów
07:4611:31
Artik 4 27
Lech Piekarski
15.17
Szczebel
08:2210:02
Arak S
Piotr Karolak
111.29
Borowa
07:5912:01
Arak M
Zdzisław Dawid
22.17
Borowa
06:5007:39
Antea M
Mateusz Siatka
93.04
Szczebel
06:5311:44
Alpina 2 L
Piotr Oszwałdowski
12.81
Piła
08:5709:39
Alpha 6 31
Artur Pietrek
10.25
Żar
08:1909:00
Action 25