zw
5.72
Mieroszów
11:1512:28
Knight MS
zw
10.98
Mieroszów
07:4110:04
Knight MS
Zofia Radzicka
11.32
Żar
09:5510:23
BGD BASE S
Zofia Radzicka
11.32
Żar
09:5510:23
BGD BASE S
Zofia Radzicka
20.69
Żar
11:2012:44
BGD BASE S
Zdzisław Staniak
18.24
Lijak
07:2708:39
Rook 2 ML
Zdzisław Staniak
61.16
Kobala
10:5413:40
Rook 2 ML
Zdzisław Dawid
22.17
Borowa
06:5007:39
Antea M
Zbyszek Deka
109.78
Mieroszów
07:3612:25
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Kawa
89.51
Cergowa
07:1513:25
Mantra 4 L
Wojciech Przybecki
71.97
Kobala
09:2312:01
Optic 24
Wojciech Pomierski
16.41
Borsk
07:2609:20
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Kocot
1.76
Żar
10:5611:05
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Głowacki
31.53
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5713:23
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Gierak
21.86
Mieroszów
07:3908:42
Summit 3 Xs
Wojciech Dreszler
1.65
Wajsznory
11:0111:07
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
6.99
Wajsznory
08:3309:24
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
0.54
Wajsznory
08:1008:12
Golden 3 28
Witold Kawa
20.97
Skrzyczne
07:3609:55
Discovery 5 M
Witold Gilarski
53.84
Kachetia
08:3411:58
Elan 2 28
Waldemar Wójcik
10.40
Laworta
09:3910:18
Rise 3 S
Urszula Chodorow
40.07
Borowa
07:1808:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Zmarzły
16.60
Skrzyczne
07:3008:30
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Wirski
47.83
Kobala
09:3012:27
Aspen 2 28
Tomek Mysliwiec
72.57
Cergowa
07:1711:29
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Zieliński
21.73
Mieroszów
08:2409:58
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Pyś
8.74
Szczebel
09:4810:42
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Mielniczyn
20.64
Mieroszów
08:1210:48
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Kocemba
50.58
Żar
10:3613:37
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Niemczyk
104.02
Kobala
07:3613:12
Chili 3 M
Szrama
1.32
Wiąg
11:1811:24
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
1.85
Wiąg
11:5211:57
Rush 3 Xl
Święty
108.87
Piła
08:0611:24
Queen 2 MS
Staszek
63.39
Mieroszów
08:2411:43
CHILI 4 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
8.19
Weng
08:4809:40
Optic 28
Stanisław Sagan
50.94
Fajsławice
08:0911:18
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Gwara
7.56
Mieroszów
09:4111:16
Geo 5 MS
Sławek Gut
20.79
Mieroszów
08:3910:42
Artik 4 29
Sebastian Treter
89.17
Kobala
09:2614:42
Chili 3 S
Sandra Szczepańska
20.62
Kobala
09:2510:50
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
5.33
Kobala
15:1815:38
Mojo S
RomekS
3.59
Czermna
07:5108:36
Optic 28
RomekS
1.83
Czermna
10:1810:26
Optic 28
Robert Piotrowski
3.60
Mieroszów
08:0508:30
Riot ML
Robert Kudrys
127.36
Lajnar
07:3714:35
Nyos RS L
Robert Dadak
54.33
Skrzyczne
07:5811:29
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
54.81
Skrzyczne
07:5811:29
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
54.64
Skrzyczne
07:5811:29
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Zagórny
96.68
Kobala
09:2114:55
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Nocoń
17.55
Skrzyczne
07:3508:36
Mystic 24