Zbigniew Kawa
112.65
Roztoki
08:0413:42
Mantra 4 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
106.64
Roztoki
07:5913:42
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
88.55
Krushevo
07:5312:19
Enzo 3 L
Andrzej Galica
82.03
Lijak
08:0414:07
Iota 2 27
Michał Janowski
76.66
Roztoki
08:0712:08
Mantra M7 ML
Marek Perkowski
70.68
Kobala
09:3913:32
Artik 5 26
Iwo Banaś
70.17
Kobala
09:4514:17
Maestro S
kemoT
67.39
Roztoki
08:0512:52
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Mariański
65.86
moniecki
08:4611:44
Artik 5 24
Adrian Orłowski
65.26
Kobala
08:0613:16
Rush 5 ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
63.90
Kobala
09:0713:41
Nyos RS M
Krzysztof Martyna
62.74
Kobala
09:4212:59
King M
Łukasz Brach
60.98
Krushevo
06:1809:03
CHILI 4 M
Adam Bisztyga
56.12
Lijak
08:4612:06
CHILI 4 M
Marcin Wirski
56.03
Kobala
09:3313:29
Synergy 5 L
Sebastian Treter
56.03
Kobala
09:3313:29
Chili 3 S
Jacek Ślusarczyk
55.97
Lijak
08:0711:29
Sigma 10 27
Nawrocki Michał
54.93
Fajsławice
08:1610:34
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Niemczyk
54.13
Kobala
08:5012:08
Chili 3 M
Anna Bysiecka
52.22
Kobala
08:5313:11
Punk XS
Robert Wincencik
49.45
Krushevo
09:5713:15
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Kudrys
47.79
Kobala
09:0612:12
Nyos RS L
Marcin
43.24
Kobala
08:4711:38
Mentor 5 L
Tomek Wirski
42.64
Kobala
10:0113:13
Aspen 2 28
Piotr Świderski
41.10
Lijak
08:4811:56
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Kumorek
40.68
Podobin
08:3410:34
Spectra M
Michał Szyc
40.06
Maciejowice
09:0610:46
CHILI 4 S
Radek Kuchta
36.38
Maciejowice
09:5712:10
Rush 2 M
Witold Gilarski
34.79
Kachetia
07:1608:59
Elan 28
Zbyszek Deka
32.39
Mieroszów
10:0412:45
Sigma 10 25
Bartosz Bysiecki
31.30
Kobala
08:5113:23
Pioneer S
Mietek Grochmal
30.51
Kobala
10:1112:04
TRITON 2 L
Darecki-Starry
29.99
Mieroszów
09:1812:35
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Hali
28.88
Mieroszów
08:4911:32
Chili 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
28.75
Mieroszów
08:5411:32
Mentor 3 M
Marek Miłowski
28.39
Mieroszów
08:5412:28
Delta 3 ML
Marek Dmochowski
27.53
Kobala
09:1611:13
Rook 2 S
Plastek
27.42
Lijak
07:5309:44
Carrera L
Dawid Krajewski
26.75
Lijak
08:3910:29
Summit XC4 S/M
Joanna Kocot
24.77
Pińczów
09:5611:36
Explorer XS
Sowul Bogusław
24.47
moniecki
09:2711:12
Ellus 4 L
Staszek
23.24
Mieroszów
09:3112:34
CHILI 4 S
Michał Tworek
23.01
Kobala
09:2210:54
Nova Ion 3 M
Jacek Respondek
22.92
Kobala
09:5211:41
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Lelko
22.27
Lijak
08:1812:22
Mentor 6 S
Stork X
22.01
Mieroszów
10:3312:45
Mentor 4 M
Dawid Krajewski
21.88
Nova Gorica
15:1915:51
Summit XC4 S/M
Piotr Jasinski
21.29
Mieroszów
09:1911:28
Vega 5 L
Marcin Zawiazalec
21.00
Krushevo
09:4511:34
Fenix 24
Jeż Leszek
17.14
Lijak
11:0313:26
Optic 26
Jarosław Osmólski
16.80
Bassano
08:0810:08
Vega 5 S
Grzegorz Pawłowski
16.68
Mieroszów
09:1310:55
Vega 5 M
Bogdan Leja
16.13
Mieroszów
09:2611:32
Carrera L
Wojtek Majewski
15.92
Mieroszów
10:3912:36
Summit XC4 M
Mateusz Jakubowski
13.87
Sławków
15:0115:37
Universal 1.1 28
Mateusz Petrów
13.81
Mieroszów
10:3911:50
Ikuma 27
Igor Popik
13.72
Weng
10:0211:24
Meru M
Mariusz Grzywacz
12.58
Mieroszów
09:1810:13
Elan 28
Mikołaj Banaś
11.20
Kobala
12:1012:58
Infinity L
Mariusz Grzywacz
11.19
Mieroszów
10:5312:07
Elan 28
Paweł Koenigsberg
10.82
Mieroszów
08:1009:41
Rush 3 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
9.72
Mieroszów
09:1110:54
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Galica
9.42
Lienz
09:4110:32
Summit XC4 M
Dawid Krajewski
9.39
Lijak
13:1813:52
Summit XC4 S/M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
9.04
Mieroszów
09:4411:58
Ikuma 29
Grzegorz Pawłowski
8.95
Meziměstí
10:5611:30
Vega 5 M
Stork X
8.58
Mieroszów
09:1010:13
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
8.52
Ciecień
10:3911:27
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Olechowicz
8.45
Suraż
10:3611:00
Mentor 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
7.21
Kobala
14:3315:03
Rook 2 S
Marakuja
6.96
Fajsławice
08:5009:23
Koyot 24
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.93
Weng
10:5711:24
Optic 28
zw
6.60
Mieroszów
09:3711:40
Knight MS
Bogdan Leja
6.28
Mieroszów
11:4913:42
Carrera L
Michał Cieślik
6.15
Mieroszów
11:3112:26
Synergy 5 L
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.13
Weng
12:5513:07
Optic 28
Jan Struś
5.94
Podobin
07:5808:46
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
5.61
Weng
08:4008:50
Optic 28
Jakub Rybka
5.17
Wiąg
10:4811:35
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Olechowicz
4.99
Suraż
08:4708:55
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Szczęsny
4.75
Wiąg
10:5011:55
Buzz Z5 L
An
4.67
Weng
07:1407:27
Tequila 3 Xs
An
4.63
Weng
12:5413:04
Tequila 3 Xs
Stanisław Sokołowski
4.52
Weng
06:4406:56
Optic 28
Andrzej Binkowski
4.20
Mieroszów
12:2512:49
lotnia sztywna
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.96
Weng
05:1405:25
Optic 28
Szrama
3.67
Wiąg
11:0111:36
Rush 3 Xl
dawid kopiczko
3.66
Javorovy
13:4713:55
Chili 3 L
Artur Joachimczyk
3.64
Mieroszów
11:0011:33
Atmus One M
Marcin Domoń
3.39
Javorovy
12:0012:10
U Fly S
Dawid Olszowy
3.36
Javorovy
09:0609:16
Sprint 3 S
An
3.34
Weng
05:1005:21
Tequila 3 Xs
dawid kopiczko
3.21
Javorovy
11:5112:07
Chili 3 L
Grzegorz Szweda
3.20
Javorovy
13:3613:51
Hook 3 27
Robert Piotrowski
3.16
Mieroszów
10:0110:10
Riot ML
Dariusz Pałgan
2.89
Ciecień
10:3610:45
Rock 2 L
Małgorzata Myk
2.79
Wiąg
11:2611:58
Tequila 5 XS
Paweł Grzybowski
2.76
Skalka
07:3307:38
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
2.72
Skalka
05:5506:00
Eazy L
Rafał Nocoń
2.62
Javorovy
08:2708:33
Mystic 24