zw
6.60
Mieroszów
09:3711:40
Knight MS
Zbyszek Deka
32.39
Mieroszów
10:0412:45
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
0.80
Mieroszów
09:4909:53
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.25
Żar
12:2112:26
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
1.88
Żar
08:0908:16
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Kawa
112.65
Roztoki
08:0413:42
Mantra 4 L
Wojtek Majewski
15.92
Mieroszów
10:3912:36
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Kocot
1.25
Podobin
09:1209:19
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Galica
9.42
Lienz
09:4110:32
Summit XC4 M
Witold Gilarski
34.79
Kachetia
07:1608:59
Elan 28
Tomek Wirski
42.64
Kobala
10:0113:13
Aspen 2 28
Tomek Mysliwiec
106.64
Roztoki
07:5913:42
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Mielniczyn
9.04
Mieroszów
09:4411:58
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Mariański
65.86
moniecki
08:4611:44
Artik 5 24
Tomasz Halka
1.22
Żar
09:3309:39
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.17
Żar
12:0412:12
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Niemczyk
54.13
Kobala
08:5012:08
Chili 3 M
Szrama
3.67
Wiąg
11:0111:36
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
1.76
Wiąg
10:0510:16
Rush 3 Xl
Stork X
22.01
Mieroszów
10:3312:45
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
8.58
Mieroszów
09:1010:13
Mentor 4 M
Staszek
23.24
Mieroszów
09:3112:34
CHILI 4 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
4.52
Weng
06:4406:56
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.93
Weng
10:5711:24
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.13
Weng
12:5513:07
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.96
Weng
05:1405:25
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
5.61
Weng
08:4008:50
Optic 28
Stanisław Gwara
1.95
Mieroszów
11:1411:29
Geo 5 MS
Sowul Bogusław
24.47
moniecki
09:2711:12
Ellus 4 L
Sebastian Treter
56.03
Kobala
09:3313:29
Chili 3 S
Robert Wincencik
49.45
Krushevo
09:5713:15
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Piotrowski
0.23
Mieroszów
09:4109:44
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
1.04
Mieroszów
10:4710:49
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
3.16
Mieroszów
10:0110:10
Riot ML
Robert Kudrys
47.79
Kobala
09:0612:12
Nyos RS L
Rafał Nocoń
2.62
Javorovy
08:2708:33
Mystic 24
Radek Kuchta
36.38
Maciejowice
09:5712:10
Rush 2 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
63.90
Kobala
09:0713:41
Nyos RS M
Plastek
27.42
Lijak
07:5309:44
Carrera L
Piotr Świderski
41.10
Lijak
08:4811:56
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Jasinski
21.29
Mieroszów
09:1911:28
Vega 5 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
9.72
Mieroszów
09:1110:54
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Kumorek
40.68
Podobin
08:3410:34
Spectra M
Paweł Koenigsberg
10.82
Mieroszów
08:1009:41
Rush 3 S
Paweł Grzybowski
1.41
Skalka
10:1110:15
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
0.75
Skalka
11:5812:00
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
2.72
Skalka
05:5506:00
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
2.76
Skalka
07:3307:38
Eazy L
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.94
Żar
11:3011:36
Nova Ion 3 XS
Nawrocki Michał
54.93
Fajsławice
08:1610:34
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
28.75
Mieroszów
08:5411:32
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Banaś
11.20
Kobala
12:1012:58
Infinity L
Mietek Grochmal
30.51
Kobala
10:1112:04
TRITON 2 L
Michał Tworek
23.01
Kobala
09:2210:54
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Szyc
40.06
Maciejowice
09:0610:46
CHILI 4 S
Michal Radzicki
1.36
Żar
09:4409:49
Lynx M
Michał Janowski
76.66
Roztoki
08:0712:08
Mantra M7 ML
Michał Cieślik
6.15
Mieroszów
11:3112:26
Synergy 5 L
Mateusz Petrów
13.81
Mieroszów
10:3911:50
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Jakubowski
13.87
Sławków
15:0115:37
Universal 1.1 28
Mariusz Lelko
22.27
Lijak
08:1812:22
Mentor 6 S
Mariusz Kłos
8.52
Ciecień
10:3911:27
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
11.19
Mieroszów
10:5312:07
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
12.58
Mieroszów
09:1810:13
Elan 28
Marek Perkowski
70.68
Kobala
09:3913:32
Artik 5 26
Marek Miłowski
28.39
Mieroszów
08:5412:28
Delta 3 ML
Marek Dmochowski
7.21
Kobala
14:3315:03
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
27.53
Kobala
09:1611:13
Rook 2 S
Marcin Zawiazalec
21.00
Krushevo
09:4511:34
Fenix 24
Marcin Wirski
56.03
Kobala
09:3313:29
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
4.75
Wiąg
10:5011:55
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin kozioł
2.50
Javorovy
09:2809:35
Marcin Domoń
3.39
Javorovy
12:0012:10
U Fly S
Marcin
43.24
Kobala
08:4711:38
Mentor 5 L
Marakuja
6.96
Fajsławice
08:5009:23
Koyot 24
Małgorzata Myk
2.79
Wiąg
11:2611:58
Tequila 5 XS
Łukasz Brach
60.98
Krushevo
06:1809:03
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.22
Podobin
09:3709:45
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.16
Podobin
08:1708:20
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
88.55
Krushevo
07:5312:19
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Martyna
62.74
Kobala
09:4212:59
King M
kemoT
67.39
Roztoki
08:0512:52
Sigma 10 25
Julek Matras
1.26
Podobin
10:0210:05
Hook 3 29
Joanna Kocot
1.92
Pińczów
08:4808:55
Explorer XS
Joanna Kocot
24.77
Pińczów
09:5611:36
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
17.14
Lijak
11:0313:26
Optic 26
Jarosław Osmólski
16.80
Bassano
08:0810:08
Vega 5 S
Jan Struś
5.94
Podobin
07:5808:46
Mentor 5 M
Jakub Rybka
5.17
Wiąg
10:4811:35
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
2.52
Żar
08:3808:58
Swift 5 MS
Jacek Ślusarczyk
55.97
Lijak
08:0711:29
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Respondek
22.92
Kobala
09:5211:41
CHILI 4 M
Iwo Banaś
70.17
Kobala
09:4514:17
Maestro S
Igor Popik
13.72
Weng
10:0211:24
Meru M
Grzegorz Szweda
3.20
Javorovy
13:3613:51
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Pawłowski
8.95
Meziměstí
10:5611:30
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
16.68
Mieroszów
09:1310:55
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Hali
28.88
Mieroszów
08:4911:32
Chili 3 M
eltomek
1.03
Żar
09:2209:26
Tequila 5 S
Dawid Olszowy
3.36
Javorovy
09:0609:16
Sprint 3 S