Jeż Leszek
17.14
Lijak
11:0313:26
Optic 26
Przemek Jakubczyk
63.90
Kobala
09:0713:41
Nyos RS M
Robert Kudrys
47.79
Kobala
09:0612:12
Nyos RS L
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.94
Żar
11:3011:36
Nova Ion 3 XS
Michał Tworek
23.01
Kobala
09:2210:54
Nova Ion 3 M
Adriana Wandzel
1.55
Żar
09:4109:47
Nemo M
Adriana Wandzel
1.32
Żar
11:5111:56
Nemo M
Rafał Nocoń
2.62
Javorovy
08:2708:33
Mystic 24
Tomasz Halka
2.17
Żar
12:0412:12
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.22
Żar
09:3309:39
Mistral 7 XS
Igor Popik
13.72
Weng
10:0211:24
Meru M
Mariusz Lelko
22.27
Lijak
08:1812:22
Mentor 6 S
Jan Struś
5.94
Podobin
07:5808:46
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
43.24
Kobala
08:4711:38
Mentor 5 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
9.72
Mieroszów
09:1110:54
Mentor 4 S
Nawrocki Michał
54.93
Fajsławice
08:1610:34
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
5.17
Wiąg
10:4811:35
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
8.52
Ciecień
10:3911:27
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
8.58
Mieroszów
09:1010:13
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
22.01
Mieroszów
10:3312:45
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
28.75
Mieroszów
08:5411:32
Mentor 3 M
Andrzej Olechowicz
4.99
Suraż
08:4708:55
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Olechowicz
8.45
Suraż
10:3611:00
Mentor 2 S
Michał Janowski
76.66
Roztoki
08:0712:08
Mantra M7 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
106.64
Roztoki
07:5913:42
Mantra 6 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
112.65
Roztoki
08:0413:42
Mantra 4 L
Iwo Banaś
70.17
Kobala
09:4514:17
Maestro S
Michal Radzicki
1.36
Żar
09:4409:49
Lynx M
Andrzej Binkowski
1.27
Mieroszów
13:5214:00
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
4.20
Mieroszów
12:2512:49
lotnia sztywna
Marakuja
6.96
Fajsławice
08:5009:23
Koyot 24
zw
6.60
Mieroszów
09:3711:40
Knight MS
Krzysztof Martyna
62.74
Kobala
09:4212:59
King M
Andrzej Galica
82.03
Lijak
08:0414:07
Iota 2 27
Mikołaj Banaś
11.20
Kobala
12:1012:58
Infinity L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
9.04
Mieroszów
09:4411:58
Ikuma 29
Mateusz Petrów
13.81
Mieroszów
10:3911:50
Ikuma 27
Julek Matras
1.26
Podobin
10:0210:05
Hook 3 29
Grzegorz Szweda
3.20
Javorovy
13:3613:51
Hook 3 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.25
Żar
12:2112:26
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
1.88
Żar
08:0908:16
Golden 4 26
Stanisław Gwara
1.95
Mieroszów
11:1411:29
Geo 5 MS
Marcin Zawiazalec
21.00
Krushevo
09:4511:34
Fenix 24
Joanna Kocot
24.77
Pińczów
09:5611:36
Explorer XS
Joanna Kocot
1.92
Pińczów
08:4808:55
Explorer XS
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.16
Podobin
08:1708:20
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.22
Podobin
09:3709:45
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
88.55
Krushevo
07:5312:19
Enzo 3 L
Sowul Bogusław
24.47
moniecki
09:2711:12
Ellus 4 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
12.58
Mieroszów
09:1810:13
Elan 28