Tomasz Halka
2.17
Żar
12:0412:12
Mistral 7 XS
Zbigniew Ziarko
1.88
Żar
08:0908:16
Golden 4 26
Adriana Wandzel
1.32
Żar
11:5111:56
Nemo M
Tomasz Halka
1.22
Żar
09:3309:39
Mistral 7 XS
eltomek
1.03
Żar
09:2209:26
Tequila 5 S
Jakub Mendys
2.52
Żar
08:3808:58
Swift 5 MS
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.25
Żar
12:2112:26
Golden 4 26
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.94
Żar
11:3011:36
Nova Ion 3 XS
Adriana Wandzel
1.55
Żar
09:4109:47
Nemo M
Michal Radzicki
1.36
Żar
09:4409:49
Lynx M
Szrama
1.76
Wiąg
10:0510:16
Rush 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
5.17
Wiąg
10:4811:35
Mentor 4 M
Małgorzata Myk
2.79
Wiąg
11:2611:58
Tequila 5 XS
Szrama
3.67
Wiąg
11:0111:36
Rush 3 Xl
Marcin Szczęsny
4.75
Wiąg
10:5011:55
Buzz Z5 L
Igor Popik
13.72
Weng
10:0211:24
Meru M
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.13
Weng
12:5513:07
Optic 28
An
4.63
Weng
12:5413:04
Tequila 3 Xs
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.96
Weng
05:1405:25
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.93
Weng
10:5711:24
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
5.61
Weng
08:4008:50
Optic 28
An
3.34
Weng
05:1005:21
Tequila 3 Xs
An
4.67
Weng
07:1407:27
Tequila 3 Xs
Stanisław Sokołowski
4.52
Weng
06:4406:56
Optic 28
Andrzej Olechowicz
8.45
Suraż
10:3611:00
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Olechowicz
4.99
Suraż
08:4708:55
Mentor 2 S
Mateusz Jakubowski
13.87
Sławków
15:0115:37
Universal 1.1 28
Paweł Grzybowski
0.75
Skalka
11:5812:00
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
2.72
Skalka
05:5506:00
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
1.41
Skalka
10:1110:15
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
2.76
Skalka
07:3307:38
Eazy L
Zbigniew Kawa
112.65
Roztoki
08:0413:42
Mantra 4 L
Michał Janowski
76.66
Roztoki
08:0712:08
Mantra M7 ML
kemoT
67.39
Roztoki
08:0512:52
Sigma 10 25
Tomek Mysliwiec
106.64
Roztoki
07:5913:42
Mantra 6 ML
Bieri
1.35
Podobin
08:3308:37
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.16
Podobin
08:1708:20
Epsilon 8 27
Dariusz Pałgan
1.15
Podobin
08:4408:46
Rock 2 L
Julek Matras
1.26
Podobin
10:0210:05
Hook 3 29
Wojciech Kocot
1.25
Podobin
09:1209:19
CHILI 4 XS
Jan Struś
5.94
Podobin
07:5808:46
Mentor 5 M
Paweł Kumorek
40.68
Podobin
08:3410:34
Spectra M
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.22
Podobin
09:3709:45
Epsilon 8 27
Joanna Kocot
24.77
Pińczów
09:5611:36
Explorer XS
Joanna Kocot
1.92
Pińczów
08:4808:55
Explorer XS
Dawid Krajewski
21.88
Nova Gorica
15:1915:51
Summit XC4 S/M
Sowul Bogusław
24.47
moniecki
09:2711:12
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Mariański
65.86
moniecki
08:4611:44
Artik 5 24
Robert Piotrowski
1.04
Mieroszów
10:4710:49
Riot ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
10.82
Mieroszów
08:1009:41
Rush 3 S
Grzegorz Hali
28.88
Mieroszów
08:4911:32
Chili 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
28.75
Mieroszów
08:5411:32
Mentor 3 M
Marek Miłowski
28.39
Mieroszów
08:5412:28
Delta 3 ML
Stork X
8.58
Mieroszów
09:1010:13
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
9.72
Mieroszów
09:1110:54
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Pawłowski
16.68
Mieroszów
09:1310:55
Vega 5 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
12.58
Mieroszów
09:1810:13
Elan 28
Darecki-Starry
29.99
Mieroszów
09:1812:35
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Jasinski
21.29
Mieroszów
09:1911:28
Vega 5 L
Bogdan Leja
16.13
Mieroszów
09:2611:32
Carrera L
Staszek
23.24
Mieroszów
09:3112:34
CHILI 4 S
zw
6.60
Mieroszów
09:3711:40
Knight MS
Robert Piotrowski
0.23
Mieroszów
09:4109:44
Riot ML
Tomasz Mielniczyn
9.04
Mieroszów
09:4411:58
Ikuma 29
Zbyszek Deka
0.80
Mieroszów
09:4909:53
Sigma 10 25
Robert Piotrowski
3.16
Mieroszów
10:0110:10
Riot ML
Zbyszek Deka
32.39
Mieroszów
10:0412:45
Sigma 10 25
Stork X
22.01
Mieroszów
10:3312:45
Mentor 4 M
Wojtek Majewski
15.92
Mieroszów
10:3912:36
Summit XC4 M
Mateusz Petrów
13.81
Mieroszów
10:3911:50
Ikuma 27
Mariusz Grzywacz
11.19
Mieroszów
10:5312:07
Elan 28
Artur Joachimczyk
3.64
Mieroszów
11:0011:33
Atmus One M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.40
Mieroszów
11:0711:48
Wasp S
Stanisław Gwara
1.95
Mieroszów
11:1411:29
Geo 5 MS
Michał Cieślik
6.15
Mieroszów
11:3112:26
Synergy 5 L
Bogdan Leja
6.28
Mieroszów
11:4913:42
Carrera L
Artur Joachimczyk
0.50
Mieroszów
12:2212:25
Atmus One M
Andrzej Binkowski
4.20
Mieroszów
12:2512:49
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
1.27
Mieroszów
13:5214:00
lotnia sztywna
Grzegorz Pawłowski
8.95
Meziměstí
10:5611:30
Vega 5 M
Radek Kuchta
36.38
Maciejowice
09:5712:10
Rush 2 M
Michał Szyc
40.06
Maciejowice
09:0610:46
CHILI 4 S
Dawid Krajewski
26.75
Lijak
08:3910:29
Summit XC4 S/M
Jeż Leszek
17.14
Lijak
11:0313:26
Optic 26
Dawid Krajewski
9.39
Lijak
13:1813:52
Summit XC4 S/M
Mariusz Lelko
22.27
Lijak
08:1812:22
Mentor 6 S
Andrzej Galica
82.03
Lijak
08:0414:07
Iota 2 27
Piotr Świderski
41.10
Lijak
08:4811:56
Rook 2 MS
Adam Bisztyga
56.12
Lijak
08:4612:06
CHILI 4 M
Plastek
27.42
Lijak
07:5309:44
Carrera L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
55.97
Lijak
08:0711:29
Sigma 10 27
Wojciech Galica
9.42
Lienz
09:4110:32
Summit XC4 M
Robert Wincencik
49.45
Krushevo
09:5713:15
Buzz Z6 ML
Łukasz Brach
60.98
Krushevo
06:1809:03
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
88.55
Krushevo
07:5312:19
Enzo 3 L
Marcin Zawiazalec
21.00
Krushevo
09:4511:34
Fenix 24
Robert Kudrys
47.79
Kobala
09:0612:12
Nyos RS L
Tomek Wirski
42.64
Kobala
10:0113:13
Aspen 2 28
Adrian Orłowski
65.26
Kobala
08:0613:16
Rush 5 ML
Anna Bysiecka
52.22
Kobala
08:5313:11
Punk XS