zw
6.60
Mieroszów
09:3711:40
Knight MS
Zbyszek Deka
0.80
Mieroszów
09:4909:53
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
32.39
Mieroszów
10:0412:45
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
1.88
Żar
08:0908:16
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
2.25
Żar
12:2112:26
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Kawa
112.65
Roztoki
08:0413:42
Mantra 4 L
Wojtek Majewski
15.92
Mieroszów
10:3912:36
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Kocot
1.25
Podobin
09:1209:19
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Galica
9.42
Lienz
09:4110:32
Summit XC4 M
Witold Gilarski
34.79
Kachetia
07:1608:59
Elan 28
Tomek Wirski
42.64
Kobala
10:0113:13
Aspen 2 28
Tomek Mysliwiec
106.64
Roztoki
07:5913:42
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Mielniczyn
9.04
Mieroszów
09:4411:58
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Mariański
65.86
moniecki
08:4611:44
Artik 5 24
Tomasz Halka
2.17
Żar
12:0412:12
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.22
Żar
09:3309:39
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Niemczyk
54.13
Kobala
08:5012:08
Chili 3 M
Szrama
1.76
Wiąg
10:0510:16
Rush 3 Xl
Szrama
3.67
Wiąg
11:0111:36
Rush 3 Xl
Stork X
8.58
Mieroszów
09:1010:13
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
22.01
Mieroszów
10:3312:45
Mentor 4 M
Staszek
23.24
Mieroszów
09:3112:34
CHILI 4 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
5.61
Weng
08:4008:50
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.93
Weng
10:5711:24
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
4.52
Weng
06:4406:56
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.13
Weng
12:5513:07
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
3.96
Weng
05:1405:25
Optic 28
Stanisław Gwara
1.95
Mieroszów
11:1411:29
Geo 5 MS
Sowul Bogusław
24.47
moniecki
09:2711:12
Ellus 4 L
Sebastian Treter
56.03
Kobala
09:3313:29
Chili 3 S
Robert Wincencik
49.45
Krushevo
09:5713:15
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Piotrowski
1.04
Mieroszów
10:4710:49
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
0.23
Mieroszów
09:4109:44
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
3.16
Mieroszów
10:0110:10
Riot ML
Robert Kudrys
47.79
Kobala
09:0612:12
Nyos RS L
Rafał Nocoń
2.62
Javorovy
08:2708:33
Mystic 24
Radek Kuchta
36.38
Maciejowice
09:5712:10
Rush 2 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
63.90
Kobala
09:0713:41
Nyos RS M
Plastek
27.42
Lijak
07:5309:44
Carrera L
Piotr Świderski
41.10
Lijak
08:4811:56
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Jasinski
21.29
Mieroszów
09:1911:28
Vega 5 L
Paweł Ziółkowski
9.72
Mieroszów
09:1110:54
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Kumorek
40.68
Podobin
08:3410:34
Spectra M
Paweł Koenigsberg
10.82
Mieroszów
08:1009:41
Rush 3 S
Paweł Grzybowski
1.41
Skalka
10:1110:15
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
2.72
Skalka
05:5506:00
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
0.75
Skalka
11:5812:00
Eazy L
Paweł Grzybowski
2.76
Skalka
07:3307:38
Eazy L
Patrycja Sakwerda
1.94
Żar
11:3011:36
Nova Ion 3 XS
Nawrocki Michał
54.93
Fajsławice
08:1610:34
Mentor 4 M