WojtasFX
4.82
Powiat tomaszowski
14:0614:08
Q-Light L
Wojciech Galica
57.46
Bassano
07:0511:19
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Bednarski
5.30
Klonówka
07:5809:30
Bitch 18
Wojciech
2.56
Kamenicky hrad
10:0512:01
Epsilon 7 26
Urszula Marciniak
6.73
Bassano
09:1310:27
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Tomek Wirski
13.48
Kobala
08:1909:54
Aspen 2 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
8.31
Weng
08:5809:51
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
27.90
Weng
11:5913:38
Optic 28
SKIBA
4.88
Wiąg
07:5708:15
Mentor 4 S
Sebastian Treter
8.73
Kobala
08:1509:04
Chili 3 S
Robert Wincencik
47.28
Krushevo
07:3610:45
Buzz Z6 ML
Robert Kudrys
27.47
Kobala
08:2510:51
Iota 2 27
rafal lipa
4.85
Hvittingfoss Groetterud
09:2510:19
Delta 2 ML
Radek Kuchta
21.08
Maciejowice
08:5209:42
Rush 2 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
12.92
Kobala
08:4509:50
Nyos RS M
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
1.14
zamojski
10:4310:49
Nova Ion 3 S
Pawel Bedynski
120.77
Maciejowice
09:3413:03
Mantra M7 L
Mikołaj Banaś
4.30
Kobala
10:1810:42
Infinity L
Michał Tworek
5.05
Kobala
08:3609:13
Nova Ion 3 M
Michał Marzec
12.09
Gréolières
08:1609:55
Base Light ML
Michal Grabos
4.27
Zug
12:2413:02
Alpina 3 L
Marek Dmochowski
43.39
Kobala
08:3812:19
Rook 2 S
Marek Basiak
3.96
Klonówka
06:4807:08
Mantra 4 S
Marek Basiak
4.44
Klonówka
08:0209:38
Mantra 4 S
Marek Basiak
3.68
Klonówka
10:4711:19
Mantra 4 S
marek
18.23
Garb Pińczowski
09:3710:35
Carrera XL
marek
1.45
Garb Pińczowski
08:4108:56
Carrera XL
Marcin Zawiazalec
64.15
Krushevo
08:0211:46
Fenix 24
Marcin Wirski
11.46
Kobala
07:2709:00
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Kawula
7.65
Krushevo
10:1110:48
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kawula
6.58
Krushevo
08:2809:25
BGD BASE ML
Marcin
11.05
Kobala
08:3709:39
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
25.09
Krushevo
08:2810:48
Hook 4 21
Łukasz Brach
96.42
Krushevo
06:2612:40
CHILI 4 M
Krzycha
4.48
Wiąg
07:5108:32
Lotus XL
Konrad Kowalewski
42.97
Krushevo
08:2811:40
Rush 5 L
Kaśka G.
1.91
Korb
09:4409:57
Epic S
karol
2.46
Garb Pińczowski
08:3908:59
Nyos RS L
Jeż Leszek
10.53
Lijak
09:3711:36
Optic 26
Jarosław Osmólski
13.01
Bassano
08:5710:40
Vega 5 S
Jakub Mendys
11.16
Garb Pińczowski
12:2913:22
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
2.83
Klonówka
09:1409:44
Swift 5 MS
Jacek Respondek
8.87
Kobala
08:2209:21
CHILI 4 M
Iwo Banaś
8.96
Kobala
10:5812:15
Hike 35
Igor Popik
72.67
Weng
08:0312:40
Meru M
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.22
Garb Pińczowski
07:4108:35
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.48
Garb Pińczowski
10:1910:36
Sigma 8 25
Dawid Krajewski
20.78
Gerlitze
09:2810:22
Summit XC4 S/M
Ciup3k
0.22
Garb Pińczowski
10:0510:08
CHILI 4 S
Ciup3k
0.61
Garb Pińczowski
09:5509:59
CHILI 4 S