Jarosław Osmólski
13.01
Bassano
08:5710:40
Vega 5 S
An
11.95
Weng
08:5109:52
Tequila 3 Xs
An
11.95
Weng
08:5109:52
Tequila 3 Xs
An
5.90
Weng
13:3513:43
Tequila 3 Xs
An
8.97
Weng
08:5909:56
Tequila 3 Xs
An
4.04
Weng
11:3011:42
Tequila 3 Xs
An
6.34
Weng
11:3812:02
Tequila 3 Xs
Marcin Wirski
11.46
Kobala
07:2709:00
Synergy 5 L
Jakub Mendys
11.16
Garb Pińczowski
12:2913:22
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
2.83
Klonówka
09:1409:44
Swift 5 MS
Dawid Krajewski
20.78
Gerlitze
09:2810:22
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Galica
57.46
Bassano
07:0511:19
Summit XC4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.22
Garb Pińczowski
07:4108:35
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.48
Garb Pińczowski
10:1910:36
Sigma 8 25
Adrian Orłowski
54.45
Kobala
08:2911:47
Rush 5 ML
Konrad Kowalewski
42.97
Krushevo
08:2811:40
Rush 5 L
Radek Kuchta
21.08
Maciejowice
08:5209:42
Rush 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
43.39
Kobala
08:3812:19
Rook 2 S
WojtasFX
4.82
Powiat tomaszowski
14:0614:08
Q-Light L
Stanisław Sokołowski
27.90
Weng
11:5913:38
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
8.31
Weng
08:5809:51
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
10.53
Lijak
09:3711:36
Optic 26
Przemek Jakubczyk
12.92
Kobala
08:4509:50
Nyos RS M
karol
2.46
Garb Pińczowski
08:3908:59
Nyos RS L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
1.14
zamojski
10:4310:49
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Tworek
5.05
Kobala
08:3609:13
Nova Ion 3 M
Igor Popik
72.67
Weng
08:0312:40
Meru M
Marcin
11.05
Kobala
08:3709:39
Mentor 5 L
SKIBA
4.88
Wiąg
07:5708:15
Mentor 4 S
Pawel Bedynski
120.77
Maciejowice
09:3413:03
Mantra M7 L
Marek Basiak
4.44
Klonówka
08:0209:38
Mantra 4 S
Marek Basiak
3.96
Klonówka
06:4807:08
Mantra 4 S
Marek Basiak
3.68
Klonówka
10:4711:19
Mantra 4 S
Krzycha
4.48
Wiąg
07:5108:32
Lotus XL
Andrzej Galica
29.02
Lijak
09:0411:27
Iota 2 27
Robert Kudrys
27.47
Kobala
08:2510:51
Iota 2 27
Mikołaj Banaś
4.30
Kobala
10:1810:42
Infinity L
Małgorzata Błędowska
25.09
Krushevo
08:2810:48
Hook 4 21
Iwo Banaś
8.96
Kobala
10:5812:15
Hike 35
Marcin Zawiazalec
64.15
Krushevo
08:0211:46
Fenix 24
Wojciech
2.56
Kamenicky hrad
10:0512:01
Epsilon 7 26
Kaśka G.
1.91
Korb
09:4409:57
Epic S
Urszula Marciniak
6.73
Bassano
09:1310:27
Dudek Nemo XX 25
rafal lipa
4.85
Hvittingfoss Groetterud
09:2510:19
Delta 2 ML
Ciup3k
2.35
Garb Pińczowski
08:0808:19
CHILI 4 S
Ciup3k
0.77
Garb Pińczowski
09:4909:53
CHILI 4 S
Ciup3k
0.61
Garb Pińczowski
09:5509:59
CHILI 4 S
Ciup3k
0.22
Garb Pińczowski
10:0510:08
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Brach
96.42
Krushevo
06:2612:40
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Respondek
8.87
Kobala
08:2209:21
CHILI 4 M