Leszek Grodkowski
109.45
Borsk
07:1713:52
Delta 2 MS
Karol Prokorym
105.63
Borsk
07:0712:47
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
105.34
Borsk
07:0912:46
Queen 2 MS
Wojtek Bykowski
90.46
Borsk
06:5512:20
Mantra 6 ML
Jakub Rydel
78.16
Krushevo
09:4013:51
Bonanza 2 M
Tomasz Wesołowski
71.44
Borsk
07:3811:39
Artik 3 27
Krzycha
67.34
Borsk
07:0211:37
King L
Adam Grzech
62.94
Görlitz
10:0612:12
Queen 2 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
62.19
Borsk
07:3211:23
Cayenne 5 M
Wojtek Kossuth
60.40
Krushevo
10:1413:54
Delta 3 S
Konrad Kowalewski
60.03
Krushevo
09:3414:24
Rush 5 L
Krzycha
43.39
Borsk
07:0310:16
King L
Małgorzata Błędowska
42.56
Krushevo
09:2212:54
Hook 4 21
Marek Bader
37.70
Görlitz
12:5614:06
Delta 3 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
36.82
Borsk
07:4510:39
Trango X-Race L
Wojciech Pomierski
35.43
Borsk
07:4710:50
Mantra 6 L
Marek Miłowski
35.23
Srebrna Góra
07:2009:57
Delta 3 ML
Mariusz Karaban
34.55
Borsk
08:1411:00
Mentor 4 M
Robert Wincencik
32.08
Krushevo
10:4913:08
Buzz Z6 ML
Marcin Zawiazalec
29.54
Krushevo
09:2312:01
Fenix 24
Marcin Zawiazalec
29.54
Krushevo
09:2312:01
Marcin Zawiazalec
29.54
Krushevo
09:2312:01
Marcin Kawula
25.31
Krushevo
09:2311:36
Maestro M
Monika Makowska
23.48
Borsk
08:0611:21
Delta 3 S
Andrzej Chorab
22.77
Borsk
08:1709:37
Cayenne 4 XL
Milena Graf
18.62
słupski
15:1216:10
Cruiser 4 S
Wojciech Głowacki
16.36
Urmella
08:5810:31
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
16.33
Srebrna Góra
06:3410:27
Delta 2 ML
Jarosław Głowiński
14.72
Babadag (Oludeniz)
06:4108:00
Wasp L
Małgorzata Myk
13.22
Borsk
07:3008:12
Tequila 5 XS
Jakub Rybka
13.05
Piła
08:1309:15
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Zmarzły
11.31
Monte Grappa
12:5913:30
Sigma 9 27
Marek Bader
10.40
Görlitz
08:3308:53
Delta 3 L
Gonzo
9.79
Costalunga
07:3709:08
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Osmólski
9.52
Bassano
07:5209:34
Vega 5 S
Grzegorz Szweda
8.80
Monte Grappa
12:4613:33
Hook 3 27
Gonzo
8.69
Bassano
12:2513:25
Chili 3 M
Tomek Zmarzły
6.69
Bassano
09:2210:35
Sigma 9 27
Urszula Marciniak
6.30
Bassano
07:5909:21
Dudek Nemo XX 25
jack
6.02
Srebrna Góra
07:3210:19
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szweda
5.46
Bassano
09:1410:38
Hook 3 27
Piotr Mazurek
5.01
Bassano
09:4110:13
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rybka
4.46
Piła
11:5212:04
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
4.28
Romano D'ezzelino
15:2415:34
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
4.28
Romano D'ezzelino
15:2415:34
Mentor 2 M
zw
3.50
Srebrna Góra
08:0509:52
Knight MS
zw
3.40
Srebrna Góra
11:5312:30
Knight MS
Grzegorz Szweda
3.33
Bassano
11:2911:49
Hook 3 27
Wojciech Pomierski
3.32
Borsk
12:1112:21
Xi 23
Wojciech Pomierski
3.16
Borsk
06:4207:15
Cayenne 5 M
Piotr Mazurek
3.12
Costalunga
14:3614:42
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
3.12
Costalunga
14:3614:42
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
1.47
Romano D'ezzelino
15:0215:08
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
1.45
Görlitz
10:5911:10
Mentor 4 S