Borys Chojnacki
10.40
Laworta
09:2910:43
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Arkadiusz Sabat
3.97
Laworta
09:1610:58
Sigma 10 25
Robert Wincencik
20.99
Krushevo
08:4710:50
Buzz Z6 ML
Natalia Wróblewska
6.07
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:4611:31
Epic XS
Natalia Wróblewska
2.31
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1709:22
Epic XS
Natalia Wróblewska
2.31
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1709:22
Epic XS
Natalia Wróblewska
6.07
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:4611:31
Epic XS
Kazimierz Anielak
1.18
Krasnystaw
12:1312:18
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
1.30
Krasnystaw
11:5612:02
Astral 6 26
AnT
2.18
Konopki
08:4508:52
Mentor 4 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.94
Konopki
09:3509:39
Rush 3 M
AnT
93.31
Konopki
09:3913:24
Mentor 4 S
Michał Walkiewicz
14.37
Konopki
09:2412:32
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Besser
101.73
Konopki
08:2612:49
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej skwarczyński
16.05
Konopki
09:0111:16
Aspen 5 28
Jarosław Hadaczek
31.20
Konopki
10:1311:55
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Krężel
67.70
Konopki
10:3313:31
Arak S
Marcin Domoń
3.42
Javorovy
10:4510:56
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
2.45
Javorovy
11:5712:05
U Fly S
Michal Radzicki
2.69
Javorovy
10:3610:55
Lynx M
Marcin Domoń
2.58
Javorovy
14:0414:11
U Fly S
Wojciech Dreszler
2.51
Inowrocław
08:2708:35
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
6.62
Inowrocław
08:4109:16
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
1.76
Inowrocław
08:1308:18
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
3.43
Inowrocław
07:2407:48
Golden 3 28
Zbyszek B
2.17
Czeszka
12:1612:32
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech
3.35
Czarna Kopa
10:3910:54
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysiek Róg
43.87
Cergowa
10:0012:49
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Ząbek
8.19
Cergowa
09:1512:21
BGD BASE M
Jerzy Gajda
40.10
Cergowa
09:2512:30
Summit XC4 S/M
Paweł Lis
3.23
Cergowa
09:4610:06
Factor 2 L
Marcin Chorzępa
10.63
Borzym
07:5008:53
Delta 2 MS
Kamila Bomba
8.75
Borsk
07:5108:26
Alpha 6 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.72
Borsk
06:1406:58
Hook 4 27
Wojciech Pomierski
35.38
Borsk
06:3410:51
Mantra 6 L
Łukasz Kulis
4.02
Borsk
08:4409:03
Rush 3 M
Mariusz Karaban
22.13
Borsk
09:4911:33
Mentor 4 M
Magdalena Gracek
5.76
Borsk
08:5609:28
Alpha 6 26
Andrzej Chorab
40.88
Borsk
10:0012:33
Cayenne 4 XL
Leszek Grodkowski
64.47
Borsk
06:4310:53
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Szczęsny
19.10
Borsk
10:5212:54
Buzz Z5 L
Jerzy Kuleszo
10.27
Borsk
07:5908:57
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.30
Borsk
09:2309:29
Arcus 5 26
Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.31
Borsk
07:4909:24
Hook 4 27
Małgorzata Myk
9.65
Borsk
07:3908:57
Tequila 5 XS
Krzysztof Orłowski
10.41
Borsk
07:1709:03
Trango X-Race L
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.92
Borsk
06:5607:01
Arcus 5 26
Marcin Szczęsny
17.09
Borsk
06:5308:46
Buzz Z5 L
Łukasz Kulis
7.86
Borsk
06:5107:19
Rush 3 M
Andrzej Szumowski
2.84
białostocki
08:1108:16
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.47
białostocki
07:2407:48
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.27
białostocki
10:4510:51
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.06
białostocki
11:2611:32
Optic 26
Gonzo
20.74
Bassano
07:2808:53
Chili 3 M
Urszula Marciniak
17.58
Bassano
08:0609:47
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Jarosław Osmólski
30.45
Bassano
07:2909:30
Vega 5 S
Urszula Marciniak
17.58
Bassano
08:0609:47
Dudek Nemo XX 25
HURAK
18.76
Barkweda
15:2016:03
Powerplay Sting 160
Arkadiusz Garbacz
14.16
Bagnes
08:4709:55
Elan 33