Łukasz Kulis
4.02
Borsk
08:4409:03
Rush 3 M
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
3.98
Piła
07:5508:04
Nevada 2 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
3.97
Laworta
09:1610:58
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Sabat
3.97
Laworta
09:1610:58
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
3.92
Piła
09:3909:47
Nevada 2 26
Maciej Wojtyś
3.81
Łęki Kościelne
07:2707:36
Tequila 3 L
Urszula Chodorow
3.70
moniecki
12:2412:32
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
3.59
moniecki
10:2210:29
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Andrzej Szumowski
3.47
białostocki
07:2407:48
Optic 26
Niedźwiedź
3.43
Szczebel
08:1408:36
Iota 26
Wojciech Dreszler
3.43
Inowrocław
07:2407:48
Golden 3 28
Rafał Nocoń
3.43
Mała Czantoria
12:3412:38
Mystic 24
Marcin Domoń
3.42
Javorovy
10:4510:56
U Fly S
Wojciech
3.35
Czarna Kopa
10:3910:54
Epsilon 7 28
Jerzy Kuleszo
3.30
Borsk
09:2309:29
Arcus 5 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.27
białostocki
10:4510:51
Optic 26
Paweł Lis
3.23
Cergowa
09:4610:06
Factor 2 L
zw
3.20
Srebrna Góra
06:4907:38
Knight MS
Rafał Nocoń
3.19
Mała Czantoria
11:0411:45
Mystic 24
Andrzej Szumowski
3.06
białostocki
11:2611:32
Optic 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
2.92
Borsk
06:5607:01
Arcus 5 26
Andrzej Szumowski
2.84
białostocki
08:1108:16
Optic 26
Stork X
2.78
Srebrna Góra
09:5910:43
Mentor 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
2.77
Mała Czantoria
09:1009:23
Sprint 3 S
Michal Radzicki
2.69
Javorovy
10:3610:55
Lynx M
Marcin Domoń
2.58
Javorovy
14:0414:11
U Fly S
Wojciech Dreszler
2.51
Inowrocław
08:2708:35
Golden 3 28
zw
2.50
Srebrna Góra
09:1109:32
Knight MS
Marcin Domoń
2.45
Javorovy
11:5712:05
U Fly S
JG.
2.41
Łęki Kościelne
09:4109:52
Marcin kozioł
2.40
Mała Czantoria
11:0811:26
Mentor 4 M
Natalia Wróblewska
2.31
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1709:22
Epic XS
Natalia Wróblewska
2.31
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
09:1709:22
Epic XS
Jeż Leszek
2.25
Łęki Kościelne
08:1408:19
Optic 26
Mariusz Kłos
2.23
Skrzętla
10:4610:57
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
2.22
Skrzętla
08:4409:12
Mentor 4 M
AnT
2.18
Konopki
08:4508:52
Mentor 4 S
Zbyszek B
2.17
Czeszka
12:1612:32
Tequila 4 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
1.94
Konopki
09:3509:39
Rush 3 M
Maciej Wojtyś
1.90
Łęki Kościelne
10:0010:05
Tequila 3 L
JG.
1.90
Łęki Kościelne
09:1709:21
Tomasz Kuc
1.85
Skrzętla
10:4111:04
Cyber TE S
JG.
1.80
Łęki Kościelne
11:3411:40
Jeż Leszek
1.78
Łęki Kościelne
09:3709:42
Optic 26
Sławo
1.77
Piła
12:0112:13
Atlas L
Adrian Witek
1.76
Skrzętla
09:1109:24
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Wojciech Dreszler
1.76
Inowrocław
08:1308:18
Golden 3 28
Stork X
1.71
Srebrna Góra
08:2508:34
Mentor 4 M
Adrian Witek
1.71
Skrzętla
10:4510:58
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Sebastian Treter
1.66
Skrzętla
10:0810:13
Chili 3 S
Sebastian Treter
1.63
Skrzętla
08:3508:44
Chili 3 S
JG.
1.57
Łęki Kościelne
10:5110:57
Sławo
1.39
Piła
08:5909:03
Atlas L
Tomasz Kuc
1.33
Skrzętla
08:5709:11
Cyber TE S
Kazimierz Anielak
1.30
Krasnystaw
11:5612:02
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
1.18
Krasnystaw
12:1312:18
Astral 6 26
Mariusz Janik
0.74
Weremień
14:5214:54
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.34
Weremień
15:0615:09
Geronimo L
Marcin Szczęsny
0.00
Wiąg
06:5106:52
Buzz Z5 L