Zbigniew Ziarko
6.30
Żar
08:5410:42
Golden 4 26
Igor Byrski
5.43
Żar
08:4710:36
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Szczęsny
0.00
Wiąg
06:5106:52
Buzz Z5 L
Mariusz Janik
0.74
Weremień
14:5214:54
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
0.34
Weremień
15:0615:09
Geronimo L
Bogusław Kruczek
15.80
Wapno
11:0712:55
Elan 2 26
Monika Mysliwiec
8.13
Wapno
13:0014:10
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Janowski
25.86
Wapno
10:4614:00
Mantra M7 ML
Mietek Grochmal
15.24
Wapno
10:4712:22
TRITON 2 L
Wacław Warda
18.03
Wapno
11:2312:57
Cayenne 4 M
czazal
57.63
Tałty
13:5615:37
Speedster 26
Wacław Kuzło
14.95
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
13:5514:35
Omega XAlps 24
Arkadiusz Sabat
13.81
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
13:1514:38
Sigma 10 25
Przemyslaw Szukalski
18.05
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
13:5114:37
Omega XAlps 2 23
Borys Chojnacki
11.17
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
13:1214:31
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Jacek Hajduk
8.60
Szczebel
09:0009:52
Mentor 2 M
Adam Mucha
7.74
Szczebel
09:4611:16
Pasat 5 28
Ciup3k
10.41
Szczebel
08:3610:08
CHILI 4 S
GRZERO
6.96
Szczebel
07:4709:05
Carrera M
Mateusz Borowy
6.91
Szczebel
08:3110:24
LM6 S
Szymon Struś
9.27
Szczebel
08:1809:48
Mentor 4 S
Niedźwiedź
3.43
Szczebel
08:1408:36
Iota 26
Michal Zegrodnik
6.16
Szczebel
09:3211:39
Michał Skalniak
9.05
Szczebel
07:0908:56
Mistral 6 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.12
Szczebel
09:4311:47
Chili S
Paweł Szczepanek
13.62
Szczebel
07:4811:04
GTO 2 S
Julek Matras
6.85
Szczebel
09:2811:12
Hook 3 29
Krzysztof Mazur
9.72
Szczebel
08:3909:41
Spectra M
marek
10.89
Szczebel
08:0312:04
Carrera XL
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.57
Szczebel
09:2612:06
Sigma 8 25
Filip
5.82
Szczebel
07:2608:16
Buzz Z5 ML
Tomasz Pyś
6.19
Szczebel
09:3011:55
Epsilon 8 27
Michal Zegrodnik
6.16
Szczebel
09:3211:39
Knight MS
Mateusz Szewc
5.95
Srebrna Góra
08:5810:24
Peak 25
Wojciech Gierak
5.85
Srebrna Góra
10:1211:38
Summit 3 Xs
Marcin Białobłocki
16.82
Srebrna Góra
07:1310:16
Carrera M
Paweł Mergist
10.18
Srebrna Góra
10:2711:25
Mentor 5 M
Jacek Miłowski
18.80
Srebrna Góra
07:1110:07
Cure ML
Stork X
1.71
Srebrna Góra
08:2508:34
Mentor 4 M
Bogdan Leja
6.74
Srebrna Góra
10:1112:08
Carrera L
zw
2.50
Srebrna Góra
09:1109:32
Knight MS
Grzegorz Hali
12.00
Srebrna Góra
08:4311:29
Chili 3 M
Marcin Gierak
6.90
Srebrna Góra
10:1211:56
BGD BASE M
Zbyszek B
4.51
Srebrna Góra
07:3308:08
Tequila 4 M
Marek Miłowski
17.15
Srebrna Góra
07:0010:25
Delta 3 ML
zw
3.20
Srebrna Góra
06:4907:38
Knight MS
Stork X
2.78
Srebrna Góra
09:5910:43
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Mergist
10.18
Srebrna Góra
10:2711:25
Mentor 5 M
Chester
5.32
Skrzyczne
09:1009:24
Rook 2 MS
Radosław Śliwa
4.57
Skrzyczne
09:5310:07
Arcus 6 26