Igor Byrski
6.18
Żar
09:4812:06
Mentor 3 S
dawid kopiczko
0.77
Wertheim
11:0611:09
Chili 3 L
Mariusz Janik
0.61
Weremień
07:0507:07
Geronimo L
Wojciech Dreszler
1.81
Wajsznory
09:4309:50
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.11
Wajsznory
07:4707:54
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
1.20
Wajsznory
09:0609:09
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
0.02
Wajsznory
08:2909:30
Golden 3 28
Darek Kiszko
3.30
Wajsznory
10:1610:36
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Dreszler
1.78
Wajsznory
10:5010:55
Golden 3 28
Mateusz Borowy
5.78
Szczebel
09:0410:04
LM6 S
Sławomir Zawojek
1.46
Srebrna Góra
10:2310:29
Mentor 4 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.33
Srebrna Góra
08:3008:35
Wasp S
Artur Joachimczyk
0.83
Srebrna Góra
08:5708:59
Atmus One M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.37
Srebrna Góra
10:0810:13
Wasp S
Artur Joachimczyk
2.08
Srebrna Góra
10:2310:35
Atmus One M
ko-mar 58
5.18
Skrzyczne
06:5207:10
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Raszka
5.48
Skrzyczne
11:0511:46
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
6.98
Skrzyczne
10:4611:35
Queen 2 ML
Jarosław Osmólski
3.01
Skrzyczne
07:5308:06
Pandion M
Marcin Raszka
5.00
Skrzyczne
09:1509:38
Rook 2 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
41.13
Settefrati
08:5910:57
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
48.23
Settefrati
08:5611:22
Trango X-Race L
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
10.87
Powiat świecki
15:2915:34
Nevada 2 26
Jakub Rybka
53.29
Nowe
11:4313:22
Mentor 4 M
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
3.07
Nowe
12:1112:35
Nevada 2 26
Seba
1.36
Nowe
09:2209:45
Chili 3 M
Seba
1.60
Nowe
10:5711:10
Chili 3 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
1.51
Nowe
11:1111:26
Hook 4 27
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
3.21
Nowa Wola
07:1407:26
Nova Ion 3 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
16.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5912:48
Elan 33
Michał Szmyt
12.44
Monte Grappa
11:4712:42
Funky M
Urszula Chodorow
3.70
moniecki
12:2412:32
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Krzysztof Obloza
5.84
Lords Seat
11:1912:37
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Obloza
4.45
Lords Seat
09:1110:21
Iota 2 27
sebakrawiec
11.28
Laworta
09:2210:05
U Fly L
Waldemar Wójcik
10.31
Laworta
09:1509:45
Rise 3 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
12.22
Laworta
09:0810:09
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Muszyński
1.53
Labinci
12:4413:26
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
2.67
Labinci
10:1810:45
Carrera L
Marcin Zawiazalec
46.39
Krushevo
07:3810:51
Fenix 24
Robert Wincencik
23.01
Krushevo
07:4109:16
Buzz Z6 ML
Kazimierz Anielak
1.18
Krasnystaw
07:4907:53
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
1.90
Krasnystaw
07:2307:28
Astral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
11.58
Kobala
11:3412:48
Meru M
Marcin Domoń
3.39
Javorovy
10:1110:28
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
3.20
Javorovy
11:5912:16
U Fly S
Rafał Nocoń
2.06
Javorovy
11:3111:37
Mystic 24
Mateusz Z
175.19
Fiesch
06:3315:18
Mentor 4 S
Adam Sienkiewicz
2.19
Borowa
09:4709:54
Epic ML
Piotr Gorczyca
2.09
Borowa
10:2610:34
Pioneer3 L