zw
2.04
Mieroszów
08:1009:11
Knight MS
zw
3.10
Mieroszów
09:4810:31
Knight MS
zw
2.10
Mieroszów
07:5008:05
Knight MS
Zofia Jujka
9.91
Monte Grappa
10:0610:56
Alpha 6 24
Zofia Jujka
3.93
Monte Grappa
08:4909:08
Alpha 6 24
Zbyszek Deka
17.36
Mieroszów
09:3611:11
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Majewski
88.25
Kobala
09:3713:44
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Maksimik
9.38
Bassano
10:5211:50
Dudek Universal 25.5
Wojciech Fornalik
15.43
Lijak
09:4110:39
Tequila 4 M
Urszula Marciniak
15.34
Lijak
09:0010:41
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Tomasz Bojanowski
23.95
Monte Grappa
08:4410:18
Optic 24
Stork X
26.26
Mieroszów
06:5410:59
Mentor 4 M
Staszek
10.64
Mieroszów
08:4609:46
CHILI 4 S
Staszek
9.03
Martínkovice
14:1614:25
CHILI 4 S
Ryszard Jakiel
4.15
Mieroszów
11:1812:47
Mentor 5 S
Robert Szecel
2.44
Borowa
09:0209:15
BGD BASE M
Robert Szecel
1.59
Borowa
10:2710:34
BGD BASE M
Robert Szecel
1.62
Borowa
11:0811:15
BGD BASE M
Robert Szecel
1.27
Borowa
08:4808:52
BGD BASE M
Robert Dobrowolski
25.82
Monte Grappa
08:5310:57
Rook 2 L
PT
2.44
Borowa
10:4910:57
Alpha 6 24
PT
0.61
Borowa
10:0510:07
Alpha 6 24
Piotr Jasinski
7.80
Mieroszów
09:4110:39
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
6.39
Mieroszów
07:3408:54
Vega 5 L
Norbert Wietecha
8.41
Monte Grappa
06:5107:12
Tequila 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
12.39
Bassano
10:4711:50
Tequila 4 M
Mietek Grochmal
6.76
Mszana S
07:1808:52
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
4.84
Mszana S
06:1507:01
TRITON 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
4.76
Mszana S
06:1507:00
TRITON 2 L
Michał Janowski
8.78
Mszana S
06:4608:35
Mantra M7 ML
Marek Miłowski
27.14
Mieroszów
06:4910:12
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Ząbek
6.62
Mszana S
06:4109:22
BGD BASE M
Marcin Siekierski
6.95
Stranik
13:3213:45
Iota 28
Marcin Raszka
4.31
Żar
11:3113:01
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
34.77
Mieroszów
06:3610:24
Carrera M
Maciej Bąk
9.04
Stranik
13:2014:14
CHILI 4 S
Joanna Reinert
48.08
Monte Grappa
08:5011:56
Rush 5 XS
Jerzy Gajda
5.17
Mszana S
06:0609:16
Summit XC4 S/M
Jarosław Osmólski
26.71
Lijak
08:4610:23
Vega 5 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
66.48
Settefrati
08:5412:27
Trango X-Race L
jack
4.98
Mieroszów
09:3910:36
jack
23.04
Mieroszów
06:4509:10
Grzegorz Hali
29.45
Mieroszów
06:3610:37
Chili 3 M
Delfin
19.96
Kobala
09:3610:49
BGD BASE S
Dawid Olszowy
4.73
Stranik
08:5510:00
Sprint 3 S
Dariusz Pałgan
1.25
Żar
07:5808:01
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
1.54
Żar
09:3009:35
Rock 2 L
Dariusz Pałgan
0.00
Żar
09:3709:38
Rock 2 L
Cygi Kondratowicz
33.17
Monte Grappa
08:3813:25
Epsilon 9 26
Cleo Patra
4.52
Stranik
13:2513:47
Epsilon 8 27