KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
104.59
Grzmiąca
08:2312:08
Cayenne 5 XS
Marek Miłowski
100.03
Grzmiąca
07:1012:00
Delta 3 ML
Pawel Bedynski
99.17
Piła
08:5412:18
Mantra M7 L
Jakub Socha
93.25
Grzmiąca
07:3111:56
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Gorayski
92.14
Grzmiąca
08:3311:52
Venus SC L
Pawlos
87.14
Grzmiąca
06:5010:45
Rush 4 MS
Jan Rentowski
79.50
Poços de Caldas
13:2216:20
Meru L
Paweł Mergist
70.85
Grzmiąca
08:2711:27
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Krężel
67.19
Konopki
08:3611:31
Arak S
Karol Prokorym
65.94
Piła
09:2411:40
Queen 2 MS
Jacek Miłowski
60.29
Grzmiąca
07:1510:57
Cure ML
Święty
58.79
Piła
09:5611:26
Queen 2 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
57.95
Grzmiąca
07:2010:52
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Mazurek
54.06
Krasnystaw
09:5112:02
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
49.33
Grzmiąca
07:2910:30
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Siatka
40.13
Skalnate Pleso
05:5108:38
Alpina 2 L
Andrzej skwarczyński
36.76
Konopki
09:4011:35
Aspen 5 28
Joanna Reinert
35.90
Hohe Wand South
08:1911:18
Rush 5 XS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
31.41
Settefrati
08:3209:59
Trango X-Race L
Bartłomiej Galanty
24.10
Settefrati
08:2709:56
Queen 2 MS
hydraulik
20.52
Grindelwald
07:5709:11
Rook 2 S
Piotr Besser
20.16
Konopki
08:1509:22
Aspen 5 26
Wojciech Galica
18.67
Skalnate Pleso
05:5707:17
Summit XC4 M
AnT
16.62
Konopki
09:2310:32
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
14.99
Krasnystaw
10:3511:24
Sigma 10 25
Przemysław Potocki
14.79
Piła
08:1809:05
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Karolak
14.23
Piła
09:0509:36
Arak M
Mariusz Grzywacz
13.86
Grzmiąca
08:4209:33
Elan 28
Jarosław Janus
13.11
Skrzyczne
09:0010:37
Boomerang 11 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.67
Szczebel
08:4110:54
Sigma 8 25
Paweł Chrząszcz
12.51
Bagnes
09:1109:49
Queen S
Dominik Kapica
11.07
Skrzyczne
10:3211:38
Queen 2 ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
10.16
Szczebel
08:4511:04
Hook 4 21
Maciej Szczypkowski
9.30
Konopki
10:0110:33
Hook 4 27
Michał Skalniak
9.23
Szczebel
08:1910:27
Astral 7 26
Robert Dadak
8.35
Skrzyczne
10:4311:33
Cayenne 4 M
Wojciech Kocot
8.07
Skrzyczne
10:4711:20
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Bojanowski
7.89
Hohe Wand South
08:1708:36
Optic 24
Jacek Hajduk
7.75
Szczebel
08:5510:31
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Świderski
7.33
Skrzętla
10:4212:45
Rook 2 MS
Marek Dmochowski
7.10
Szczebel
08:3910:17
Rook 2 S
Bartłomiej Borek
6.86
Szczebel
10:0810:54
Atlas M
Joanna Kocot
6.80
Skrzyczne
10:3611:12
Explorer XS
Tomasz Perczak
6.73
Szczebel
09:0709:51
Rush 3 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
6.68
Szczebel
08:5910:33
Swift 5 MS
Daniel Cholewa
6.66
Szczebel
09:0809:46
Carrera M
Seba
6.53
Skrzyczne
10:0910:30
Carrera L
Gonzo
6.53
Szczebel
08:4310:28
Chili 3 M
Filip
6.39
Szczebel
08:3009:47
Buzz Z5 ML
Jakub Mendys
6.37
Szczebel
09:1009:52
Swift 5 MS