KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
104.59
Grzmiąca
08:2312:08
Cayenne 5 XS
Marek Miłowski
100.03
Grzmiąca
07:1012:00
Delta 3 ML
Pawel Bedynski
99.17
Piła
08:5412:18
Mantra M7 L
Jakub Socha
93.25
Grzmiąca
07:3111:56
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Gorayski
92.14
Grzmiąca
08:3311:52
Venus SC L
Pawlos
87.14
Grzmiąca
06:5010:45
Rush 4 MS
Jan Rentowski
79.50
Poços de Caldas
13:2216:20
Meru L
Paweł Mergist
70.85
Grzmiąca
08:2711:27
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Krężel
67.19
Konopki
08:3611:31
Arak S
Karol Prokorym
65.94
Piła
09:2411:40
Queen 2 MS
Jacek Miłowski
60.29
Grzmiąca
07:1510:57
Cure ML
Święty
58.79
Piła
09:5611:26
Queen 2 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
57.95
Grzmiąca
07:2010:52
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Mazurek
54.06
Krasnystaw
09:5112:02
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Hali
49.33
Grzmiąca
07:2910:30
Chili 3 M
Mateusz Siatka
40.13
Skalnate Pleso
05:5108:38
Alpina 2 L
Andrzej skwarczyński
36.76
Konopki
09:4011:35
Aspen 5 28
Joanna Reinert
35.90
Hohe Wand South
08:1911:18
Rush 5 XS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
31.41
Settefrati
08:3209:59
Trango X-Race L
Bartłomiej Galanty
24.10
Settefrati
08:2709:56
Queen 2 MS
hydraulik
20.52
Grindelwald
07:5709:11
Rook 2 S
Piotr Besser
20.16
Konopki
08:1509:22
Aspen 5 26
Wojciech Galica
18.67
Skalnate Pleso
05:5707:17
Summit XC4 M
AnT
16.62
Konopki
09:2310:32
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
14.99
Krasnystaw
10:3511:24
Sigma 10 25
Przemysław Potocki
14.79
Piła
08:1809:05
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Karolak
14.23
Piła
09:0509:36
Arak M
Mariusz Grzywacz
13.86
Grzmiąca
08:4209:33
Elan 28
Jarosław Janus
13.11
Skrzyczne
09:0010:37
Boomerang 11 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
12.67
Szczebel
08:4110:54
Sigma 8 25
Paweł Chrząszcz
12.51
Bagnes
09:1109:49
Queen S
Dominik Kapica
11.07
Skrzyczne
10:3211:38
Queen 2 ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
10.16
Szczebel
08:4511:04
Hook 4 21
Maciej Szczypkowski
9.30
Konopki
10:0110:33
Hook 4 27
Michał Skalniak
9.23
Szczebel
08:1910:27
Astral 7 26
Robert Dadak
8.35
Skrzyczne
10:4311:33
Cayenne 4 M
Wojciech Kocot
8.07
Skrzyczne
10:4711:20
CHILI 4 XS
Tomasz Bojanowski
7.89
Hohe Wand South
08:1708:36
Optic 24
Jacek Hajduk
7.75
Szczebel
08:5510:31
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Świderski
7.33
Skrzętla
10:4212:45
Rook 2 MS
Marek Dmochowski
7.10
Szczebel
08:3910:17
Rook 2 S
Bartłomiej Borek
6.86
Szczebel
10:0810:54
Atlas M
Joanna Kocot
6.80
Skrzyczne
10:3611:12
Explorer XS
Tomasz Perczak
6.73
Szczebel
09:0709:51
Rush 3 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
6.68
Szczebel
08:5910:33
Swift 5 MS
Daniel Cholewa
6.66
Szczebel
09:0809:46
Carrera M
Seba
6.53
Skrzyczne
10:0910:30
Carrera L
Gonzo
6.53
Szczebel
08:4310:28
Chili 3 M
Filip
6.39
Szczebel
08:3009:47
Buzz Z5 ML
Jakub Mendys
6.37
Szczebel
09:1009:52
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Zborowski
6.07
Szczebel
08:3109:48
Ion 2 S
Adam Mucha
6.07
Szczebel
09:0109:55
Pasat 5 28
Ryszard Jakiel
5.99
Skrzyczne
09:5310:22
Mentor 5 S
Dziobak
5.95
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0414:25
Emotion 3 M
Patryk Ślęczka
5.78
Szczebel
08:4009:50
Nemo XX 28
Marcin
5.59
Skrzyczne
10:2510:38
Mentor 5 L
Wacław Kuzło
5.56
Laworta
09:3810:19
Omega XAlps 24
Marek Furman
5.28
Skrzyczne
09:1309:32
Aspen 4 26
zw
5.23
Grzmiąca
08:1810:22
Knight MS
Damian Grocholski
5.23
Skrzyczne
10:3210:45
Golden 4 28
Zofia Jujka
4.98
Hohe Wand South
10:0810:45
Alpha 6 24
Damian Kobyłka
4.96
Skrzyczne
09:3109:40
BGD BASE ML
Cygi Kondratowicz
4.91
Hohe Wand South
08:1408:52
Epsilon 9 26
Marcin Raszka
4.85
Skrzyczne
09:4210:08
Rook 2 MS
hydraulik
4.76
Beatenberg
10:5711:17
Rook 2 S
Andrzej skwarczyński
4.59
Konopki
08:4909:12
Aspen 5 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
4.20
Skrzyczne
10:1910:32
Nyos RS M
Zofia Jujka
4.07
Hohe Wand South
08:1908:38
Alpha 6 24
Piotr Jasinski
3.91
Grzmiąca
08:4109:40
Vega 5 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
3.80
Skrzyczne
12:1312:23
Aspen 5 28
Kaśka G.
3.60
Grzmiąca
07:3009:36
Epic S
Stork X
3.60
Grzmiąca
09:0309:38
Mentor 4 M
AnT
3.48
Konopki
08:3308:57
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
3.26
Grzmiąca
07:1807:54
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.23
Grzmiąca
09:0309:39
Wasp S
Seba
3.12
Bloczek
12:0612:21
Chili 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.59
Konopki
10:2510:33
Mentor 3 M
Michał Szmyt
2.58
Costalunga
10:3910:49
Funky M
Piotr Morawski
2.45
Konopki
09:0709:12
Koyot 28
Michał Walkiewicz
2.27
Konopki
12:0512:12
Mentor 3 M
Seba
2.19
Bloczek
12:5513:09
Chili 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
2.18
Konopki
09:0309:09
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Morawski
2.06
Konopki
10:5210:59
Koyot 28
Piotr Świderski
2.04
Skrzętla
08:1108:21
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Morawski
1.92
Konopki
12:0212:07
Koyot 28
Michał Walkiewicz
1.92
Konopki
11:2211:26
Mentor 3 M
zw
1.53
Grzmiąca
11:5912:02
Knight MS
Bartłomiej Borek
1.28
Luboń Wielki
06:5206:56
Atlas M
Wojciech Dreszler
0.85
Nowe Marzy
11:5011:52
Golden 3 28
Jacek Respondek
0.42
Lendak
10:5010:52
CHILI 4 M